Registration Fee
49 entries
Class 2 - Engines over 1.9 liters, but under 2.6
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Francisco Muniz
Class2ODESSA, TX
07
profile photo
Julian Garza
Class2Lubbock, TX
11
KS
Kc Smith
Class2Forsan, TX
13
profile photo
Steven Wong
Class2Amarillo, TX
24
MF
Michael Finke
Class2Ransom Canyon, TX
26
profile photo
Adam Majer
Class2Midland, TX
37
profile photo
Bailey Wilson
Class2WILSON, TXSpallholz Motorwerks
50
DC
David Cheng
Class2Midland, TX
059
profile photo
John Gallegos
Class2Denton, TX Johnny G's Salsa Co.
69
profile photo
John Wiebe
Class2Lubbock, TX
76
VS
Victor Sanchez
Class2Midland, TXSunnyside garage
81
DF
Daryl Foos
Class2Lubbock, TX
99
AS
Andrew Spallholz
Class2Lubbock, TX
121
GC
Gregory Carrillo
Class2Odessa, TX
159
profile photo
Terry Condren
Class2Lubbock, TX Johnny G's Salsa Co.
Class 3 - Engines over 2.5 liters, but under 4.0
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Caleb Mitchell
Class3Midland, TX
021
KM
Kevin McNeill
Class3
21
CW
Chandler Wortham
Class3Ransom Canyon, TX
22
LM
Lance McIntosh
Class3Lubbock, TX Robert Lance Jewelers
025
profile photo
Matthew Cox
Class3Lubbock, TX
29
IC
Isaac Castellano
Class3Lubbock, TX
31
profile photo
Brelain Finan
Class3Lubbock, TX
67
CB
Cameron Brown
Class3Amarillo, TX
147
KL
Kenny Lam
Class3Lubbock, TX
419
TD
Trevor Dardik
Class3Lubbock, TX
529
JC
Jose Cordova
Class3Lubbock, TX
730
profile photo
Daniel Chapa
Class3Midland, TX
Class 4 - Engines over 3.9 liters
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
027
JO
Joey Oakley
Class4Lubbock , TxOakley Diesel
30
profile photo
R.J. Guajardo
Class4Lubbock, TX
33
GT
Guy Taylor
Class4Littlefield, Tx
75
profile photo
Ryan Foust
Class4Forsan, TX
076
profile photo
Rylan Nunley
Class4Lubbock, TX
85
BG
Bricen Gibbons
Class4Lubbock, TX
206
profile photo
Jonathan (JD) Ruppert
Class4Lubbock, TX
231
ch
christopher harvey
Class4Lubbock, TX
998
SD
Scot Dowd
Class4SHallowater, TX
Class W - Open women
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
KB
Kacee Bednarz
ClassWSeminole, TX
45
profile photo
Liza Muse
ClassWLubbock, TX
88
KS
Kayla Shepherd
ClassWLubbock, TXWickedly Boosted, Lowered Empire, Forty7
95
profile photo
Rachel Barron
ClassWLUBBOCK, TXJohnny G's Salsa Co.
111
DD
Diana Dowd
ClassWSHallowater, TX
Class X -Open class any displacement & induction
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
08
profile photo
Garrett Young
ClassXLubbock, TX
27
TM
Tracy Miller
ClassXLubbock, TX
033
profile photo
Bryan Barbour
ClassXLubbock, TX
47
RE
Randy Edwards
ClassXLubbock, TX
58
RW
Richard Scott Womack
ClassXLubbock , TX
167
SD
Scot E Dowd
ClassXSHallowater, TXMolecular motors
421
profile photo
Kelly Kitchens
ClassXLubbock, TX Double K Mountain LLC
Class XR - Any displacement with under 200tw
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
JB
Jonathan Bednarz
ClassXRSeminole, TX
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.