Entry List
Solo
104
entries
AX02
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX02 | AXPaddock.com, Rebel Racing Products, SGRT | ||||
- | MP
Monty Pack | AX02 | San Francisco, CA |
AX03
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX03 | Woodside, CA | Midland Cabinets | |||
- | SF
Scott Fraser | AX03 | San Jose, CA | Midland Cabinets | ||
- | SL
Steve Lau | AX03 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | MS
Manuel Solis | AX03 | San Carlos, CA |
AX04
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX04 | Pacific Grove, CA |
AX05
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX05 | Danville, CA | ||||
- | JF
John Fitzgibbon | AX05 | Danville, CA | |||
- | AX05 | Brisbane, CA |
AX06
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX06 | San Jose, CA | Pamari Racing | |||
- | EK
Ed Kupa | AX06 | Alameda, CA | |||
- | MS
Michael Sherman | AX06 | Half Moon Bay, CA | |||
- | RS
Rick Shriner | AX06 | Orinda, CA |
AX07
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MC
Michael Comet | AX07 | Concord, CA | |||
- | MD
Matthew Dale | AX07 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | JK
James Keane | AX07 | Carlsbad, CA | |||
- | EW
Eddie Wong | AX07 | Emeryville, CA | |||
- | AX07 | San Francisco, CA |
AX08
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BB
Bob Broome | AX08 | Aliso Viejo, CA | |||
- | KJ
Ken Jones | AX08 | Pleasant Hill, CA | |||
- | AX08 | Moraga, CA | ||||
- | JP
Jason Plater | AX08 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | CP
Caleb Porter | AX08 | Lodi, CA | |||
- | AX08 | Campbell, CA |
AX09
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LC
Laurent Chen | AX09 | San Mateo, CA | |||
- | AX09 | San Francisco, CA | ||||
- | GH
George Harrison | AX09 | La Selva Beach, CA | |||
- | AX09 | Oakland, CA | ||||
- | PM
Parker Merrill | AX09 | El Cerrito, CA | |||
- | AT
Ashish Tuli | AX09 | Palo Alto, CA | |||
- | MV
Mike Vorkapich | AX09 | Walnut Creek, CA |
AX10
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX10 | Fairfield, CA | Dee Wife and O.A. Dirt | |||
- | LD
Lucas Dunne | AX10 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
- | LI
Larry Inman | AX10 | Oakdale, CA | |||
- | CM
Cesar Melero | AX10 | Berkeley, CA | |||
- | TR
Trevor Ridgley | AX10 | redwood city, CA | |||
- | KS
Kent Shiffer | AX10 | San Ramon, CA | |||
- | HT
Howard Thomas | AX10 | Walnut Creek, CA |
AX11
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | df
daniel fortner | AX11 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | EL
Eric Leung | AX11 | Burlingame, CA | |||
- | DM
Douglas MacKenzie | AX11 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | TM
Tom Markovich | AX11 | Napa, CA |
AX12
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BE
Boris Elpiner | AX12 | Sunnyvale, CA | |||
- | dm
david martinez | AX12 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | SM
Sean McHugh | AX12 | Santa Barbara, CA | |||
- | PM
Patrick Mueller | AX12 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | SW
Sagar Wanaselja | AX12 | Fairfax, CA | |||
- | TZ
Terry Zaccone | AX12 | Saratoga, CA |
AX13
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DL
David Ledford | AX13 | Fairfield, CA | |||
- | TM
Tim Murray | AX13 | Dublin, CA | |||
- | DS
David Salguero | AX13 | Belmont, CA |
AX14
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Clifford Brunk | AX14 | Sherwood, OR |
AX16
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AB
Andrew Blyholder | AX16 | Richmond, CA | |||
- | SS
Stephen Stradley | AX16 | Berkeley, CA | None |
FUN
33
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Craig Boyle | FUN | Palo Alto, CA | Ecurie Ecosse | ||
- | GG
George Gousios | FUN | Lafayette, CA | |||
- | NG
Nikko Gousios | FUN | Lafayette, CA | |||
- | JH
Joseph Hoppa | FUN | San Jose, CA | |||
- | MH
Mike Hsu | FUN | Fremont, CA | |||
- | RJ
Richard Jones | FUN | Campbell, CA | FFTEC Motorsports, AutoRnD, Weir Performance, Perrin, GoPro, Ciro Design Racing | ||
- | AK
Alexander Karapetian | FUN | Berkeley, CA | |||
- | EL
Eric Lam | FUN | Pleasant Hill, CA | |||
- | FUN | Livermore, CA | celicasupra.com, LB Racing, SSA Auto Parts, EDGE MW Fremont | |||
- | KL
Karlton Lew | FUN | Oakland, CA | |||
- | ML
Matt Low | FUN | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
- | FUN | Rohnert Park, CA | Bavarian Performance, Epic Images, America's Tire | |||
- | NM
Neil Marvin | FUN | Boulder, CO | Tyler Colgett, Honda Performance Development | ||
- | cm
colleena mchugh | FUN | Belmont, CA | Justice Bros. | ||
- | mm
michael mchugh | FUN | Belmont, CA | Justice Bros. | ||
- | AM
Anesh Mohan | FUN | Fremont, CA | |||
- | SM
Sukesh Mohan | FUN | Fremont, CA | |||
- | FUN | Oakland, CA | ||||
- | AM
Alex Muresan | FUN | Walnut Creek, CA | www.LTBMOTORSPORTS.com | ||
- | TM
Tiberiu Muresan | FUN | Alamo, CA | WWW.LTBAUTOSPORTS.COM | ||
- | FUN | San Francisco, CA | ||||
- | FUN | San Francisco, CA | Olea Plastering, Olea Specialty Products | |||
- | JS
Joshua Salvage | FUN | Soquel, CA | FFTEC Motorsports, AutoRnD, Weir Performance, Perrin, GoPro | ||
- | JS
John Seidell | FUN | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
- | HS
Helen Shaw | FUN | San Jose, CA | Ed Hunter | ||
- | DT
Des Toups | FUN | Vancouver, WA | |||
- | JT
Justin Tsang | FUN | Hayward, CA | Kidder Transportation, AutoRnD, & LB Racing | ||
- | FUN | Union City, CA | Kidder Transportation, AutoRnD, & LB Racing | |||
- | KW
Karl Wanaselja | FUN | Berkeley, CA | |||
- | KW
Kip Wanaselja | FUN | Fairfax, CA | |||
- | FUN | Moraga, CA | ||||
- | RY
Ryan Yee | FUN | San Carlos, CA | |||
- | FUN | San Jose, CA |
AX05L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SG
Sayuri Grieshaber | AX05L | Brisbane, CA |
AX08L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MK
Maren Kjell | AX08L | Moraga, CA |
AX09L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TS
Tammy Soo | AX09L | San Francisco, CA |
AX10L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | VT
Vern Thomas | AX10L | Walnut Creek, CA |
SS05 (Showroom Stock)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GA
Greg Adams | SS05 | Danville, CA | |||
- | SS05 | Lafayette, CA | ||||
- | EP
Edward Priest | SS05 | Palo Alto, CA |
SS07 (Showroom Stock)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SS07 | Fremont, CA | ||||
- | TY
Tosh Yumae | SS07 | Oakland, CA |
SS08 (Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PC
Peter Chiang | SS08 | San Carlos, CA |
SS09 (Showroom Stock)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GR
Gregory Reschke | SS09 | Daly City, CA | |||
- | MT
Max Thompson | SS09 | Carmel, CA |
SS04 (Showroom Stock)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LA
Larry Adams | SS04 | Foster City, CA | |||
- | SS04 | Sausalito, CA | ||||
- | CW
Carl Winkler | SS04 | Livermore, CA |
SS09L (Ladies Showroom Stock)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RT
Rachelle Thompson | SS09L | Carmel, CA |