AutoX
75 entries
PAX
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
MW
Michael Ward
PAX (DS)Honolulu, HIAloha Power Equipment
10
profile photo
Ryan Sato
PAX (ES)Mililani, HI
17
RV
Randy Viellenave
PAX (FS)Honolulu , HI
24
profile photo
Jennifer Parker
PAX (GS)Kailua, HIThanks Davin!
41
IB
Ian Brightbill
PAX (HS)Kailua, HI
61
KW
Kenlie Ward
PAX (DS)Honolulu, HIAloha Power Equipment
63
SS
Steven Serikaku
PAX (STX)Honolulu, HITetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC
98
MP
Mark Pacpaco
PAX (SMF)Mililani, HI
124
profile photo
Michael Parker
PAX (GS)Kailua, HIThanks Davin!
Rookie
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Jason Dumas
RK (STS)Aiea, HINone
02
KW
Karl Wint
RK (STR)JBPHH, HI
7
profile photo
Logan Barayuga
RK (STR)Waipahu, HIRiceCarDriver | Prime Body & Paint
24
profile photo
Jon Guzman
RK (DS)Ewa Beach, Hi
34
profile photo
Sakir Sahin
RK (SS)Honolulu, Hi
42
profile photo
Jennifer Johnston
RK (STR)
47
profile photo
Charles Eller
RK (STS)Mililani, HI
57
profile photo
Eli Zollo
RK (DS)Kaneohe, HI
95
SC
Sean Canfield
RK (CSP)Honolulu, HI
Super Street
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
AL
Adrian Laposi
SSHonolulu, HI
8
profile photo
N Clayton Konikson
SSHonolulu, HI
85
RY
Ronald Yu
SSHonolulu, HI
A Street
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
profile photo
Peer Blichfeldt
ASHonolulu, HIFindYourHawaiiHome.com
B Street
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
BN
Brian Niimi
BSHonolulu, HI
39
profile photo
Henry Acosta
BSHonolulu, HIOona Terra
C Street
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
KO
Kevin Okumura
CSWaipahu, HI
D Street
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
MH
Mark Heckman
DSKaneohe, HI
007
profile photo
Daniel Boatman
DSKaneohe, HI
31
MB
Michael Baquiro
DSHonolulu, HI
44
SB
Sean Baquiro
DSKaneohe, HI
E Street
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
profile photo
Fredrick Yost
ESHonolulu, HI
94
profile photo
Walton Ching
ESKaneohe, HI
808
IY
Inalee Yost
ESHonolulu, HIOn The Fly!
F Street
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
68
JV
John Vallero
FSHonolulu, HIMRC FLEET
831
PV
Phoenix Vallero
FSHonolulu, HIMRC FLEET
G Street
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
PK
Paul Kishaba
GSMililani, HIWife
01
GK
George Kubo
GSMililani, HIFoMoCo
10
DK
Davin Kubo
GSMililani, HIFoMoCo
91
profile photo
Justin Bomboy
GSWahiawa, HIJunkyard Racing
H Street
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
TK
Thomas Kubo
HSMililani, HIMom
9
MK
Madilyn Kubo
HSMililani, HIMom
76
profile photo
Jeff Olsen
HSHAUGHTON, LA
Super Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
010
FH
Frank Hammerle
SSPKaneohe, HI
D Street Prepared
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
profile photo
Gary Kitagawa
DSPMililani, HI
91
profile photo
Nolan Asato
DSPKaneohe, HI
656
profile photo
Kevin Fujita
DSPAiea, HI
E Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
98
CG
Cliff Goto
ESPMililani, HI
X Prepared
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
BD
Bret Desmond
XPHonolulu, HI
11
EL
Elliot Loo
XPHonolulu, HIquickbrick racing
18
profile photo
Mathew Medeiros
XPHonolulu , HI
28
JM
Jon Matsushige
XPWahiawa, HI
34
profile photo
Eugene Van Orman
XPHonolulu, HIHabu Racing
72
profile photo
Howard Shek
XPAiea, HI5 different donor cars
90
profile photo
Max Pham
XPHonolulu, HI
95
profile photo
Charles Soriano
XPKapolei, HI THE MAKAKILO MAN
277
profile photo
Andrew Obiano
XPPearl City, HI
Street Touring Roadster
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
JH
Joshua Horiuchi
STRWaipahu, HI
88
BC
Byron Chong
STRHonolulu , HIIDI USA
Street Touring Xtreme
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
LB
Landon Barayuga
STXWaipahu, HIRICECARDRIVER
007
profile photo
Emric Katada
STXAiea, HIEMZ Motorsports, Rev-Tek Speed & Tuning, Marshall’s Automotive Racing, Iinuma’s Racecraft
8
RB
Roel Bonilla
STXHonolulu, HI
40
profile photo
Giovanni Sclarandis
STXHonolulu, HI
49
MH
Mark Hanson
STXAiea, HI
Street Touring Ultra
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
95
profile photo
Gabe Hanohano
STUHonolulu, HI
511
profile photo
Mia Vallero
STUHonolulu, HIMRC Fleet
922
profile photo
Felipe Madamba
STUPearl City, HI
Street Modified
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
SD
Samuel Dunn
SMHonolulu, HI
33
profile photo
Weston Lee
SMPearl City, HI(╯°□°)╯︵◓
35
profile photo
Bradley Lau
SMMililani, HI
94
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr.
SMWaipahu, HI
Super Street Modified
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Cheryl Sato
SSMMililani, HIHusband
13
TS
Ty Sato
SSMMililani, HIMe
71
profile photo
Joseph Battista
SSMHaleiwa, HI
75
profile photo
Jeffrey Magno
SSMHonolulu, HI
83
profile photo
Tolkien Leung
SSMKapolei, HI
171
WW
William Wong
SSMKailua, HILord God Almighty
Work Assignments
75 entries
PAX
9 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
IB
Ian Brightbill
Run 3: Work 4PAX (Pole 11)Kailua, HI
MP
Mark Pacpaco
Run 3: Work 4PAX (T/S)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Jennifer Parker
Run 3: Work 4PAX (Chief)Kailua, HI
profile photo
Michael Parker
Run 3: Work 4PAX (Chief)Kailua, HI
profile photo
Ryan Sato
Run 3: Work 4PAX (Grid)Mililani, HI
SS
Steven Serikaku
Run 3: Work 4PAX (Pole 12)Honolulu, HI
RV
Randy Viellenave
Run 3: Work 4PAX (Pole 14)Honolulu , HI
KW
Kenlie Ward
Run 3: Work 4PAX (Gate)Honolulu, HI
MW
Michael Ward
Run 3: Work 4PAX (Patrol 3)Honolulu, HI
Rookie
9 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Logan Barayuga
Run 4: Work 3RK (Announcer)Waipahu, HI
SC
Sean Canfield
Run 4: Work 3RK (Gate)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Jason Dumas
Run 4: Work 3RK (Pole 14)Aiea, HI
profile photo
Charles Eller
Run 4: Work 3RK (Patrol 3)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Jon Guzman
Run 4: Work 3RK (Starter)Ewa Beach, Hi
profile photo
Jennifer Johnston
Run 4: Work 3RK (CC)
profile photo
Sakir Sahin
Run 4: Work 3RK (Pole 11)Honolulu, Hi
KW
Karl Wint
Run 4: Work 3RK (Pole 15)JBPHH, HI
profile photo
Eli Zollo
Run 4: Work 3RK (Gate)Kaneohe, HI
Super Street
3 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
N Clayton Konikson
Run 3: Work 4SS (Starter)Honolulu, HI
AL
Adrian Laposi
Run 3: Work 4SS (Pole 14)Honolulu, HI
RY
Ronald Yu
Run 3: Work 4SS (Announcer)Honolulu, HI
A Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Peer Blichfeldt
Run 2: Work 1AS (Gate)Honolulu, HI
B Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Henry Acosta
Run 2: Work 1BS (Patrol 1)Honolulu, HI
BN
Brian Niimi
Run 2: Work 1BS (Pole 15)Honolulu, HI
C Street
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
KO
Kevin Okumura
Run 2: Work 1CS (T/S)Waipahu, HI
D Street
4 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Michael Baquiro
Run 2: Work 1DS (Pole 11)Honolulu, HI
SB
Sean Baquiro
Run 2: Work 1DS (Pole 15)Kaneohe, HI
profile photo
Daniel Boatman
Run 2: Work 1DS (Starter)Kaneohe, HI
MH
Mark Heckman
Run 2: Work 1DS (Pole 14)Kaneohe, HI
E Street
3 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Walton Ching
Run 2: Work 1ES (Pole 12)Kaneohe, HI
profile photo
Fredrick Yost
Run 2: Work 1ES (Safety)Honolulu, HI
IY
Inalee Yost
Run 3: Work 4ES (Safety)Honolulu, HI
F Street
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
JV
John Vallero
Run 2: Work 1FS (CC)Honolulu, HI
PV
Phoenix Vallero
Run 2: Work 1FS (Pole 11)Honolulu, HI
G Street
4 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Justin Bomboy
Run 2: Work 1GS (Pole 12)Wahiawa, HI
PK
Paul Kishaba
Run 2: Work 1GS (Grid)Mililani, HI
DK
Davin Kubo
Run 1: Work 2GS (Lunch Gate)Mililani, HI
GK
George Kubo
Run 2: Work 1GS (Lunch Gate)Mililani, HI
H Street
3 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
MK
Madilyn Kubo
Run 2: Work 1HS (Announcer)Mililani, HI
TK
Thomas Kubo
Run 2: Work 1HS (Patrol 3)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Jeff Olsen
Run 2: Work 1HS (Pole 14)HAUGHTON, LA
Super Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
FH
Frank Hammerle
Run 3: Work 4SSP (Pole 15)Kaneohe, HI
D Street Prepared
3 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Nolan Asato
Run 1: Work 2DSP (Pole 11)Kaneohe, HI
profile photo
Kevin Fujita
Run 1: Work 2DSP (Pole 15)Aiea, HI
profile photo
Gary Kitagawa
Run 1: Work 2DSP (Gate)Mililani, HI
E Street Prepared
1 entry
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
CG
Cliff Goto
Run 1: Work 2ESP (Pole 15)Mililani, HI
X Prepared
9 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
BD
Bret Desmond
Run 4: Work 3XP (Grid)Honolulu, HI
EL
Elliot Loo
Run 4: Work 3XP (Chief)Honolulu, HI
JM
Jon Matsushige
Run 4: Work 3XP (Tech)Wahiawa, HI
profile photo
Mathew Medeiros
Run 4: Work 3XP (T/S)Honolulu , HI
profile photo
Andrew Obiano
Run 4: Work 3XP (Pole 12)Pearl City, HI
profile photo
Max Pham
Run 4: Work 3XP (Chief)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Howard Shek
Run 4: Work 3XP (Chief)Aiea, HI
profile photo
Charles Soriano
Run 4: Work 3XP (Setup)Kapolei, HI
profile photo
Eugene Van Orman
Run 4: Work 3XP (Patrol 1)Honolulu, HI
Street Touring Roadster
2 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
BC
Byron Chong
Run 1: Work 2STR (Grid)Honolulu , HI
JH
Joshua Horiuchi
Run 1: Work 2STR (Pole 12)Waipahu, HI
Street Touring Xtreme
5 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
LB
Landon Barayuga
Run 3: Work 4STX (CC)Waipahu, HI
RB
Roel Bonilla
Run 3: Work 4STX (Patrol 1)Honolulu, HI
MH
Mark Hanson
Run 3: Work 4STX (Pole 12)Aiea, HI
profile photo
Emric Katada
Run 3: Work 4STX (Safety)Aiea, HI
profile photo
Giovanni Sclarandis
Run 3: Work 4STX (Pole 15)Honolulu, HI
Street Touring Ultra
3 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Gabe Hanohano
Run 1: Work 2STU (Pole 12)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Felipe Madamba
Run 1: Work 2STU (T/S)Pearl City, HI
profile photo
Mia Vallero
Run 1: Work 2STU (Starter)Honolulu, HI
Street Modified
4 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
SD
Samuel Dunn
Run 1: Work 2SM (Pole 14)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Bradley Lau
Run 1: Work 2SM (Safety)Mililani, HI
profile photo
Weston Lee
Run 1: Work 2SM (Patrol 3)Pearl City, HI
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr.
Run 1: Work 2SM (Patrol 1)Waipahu, HI
Super Street Modified
6 entries
Name Group Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Joseph Battista
Run 1: Work 2SSM (Chief)Haleiwa, HI
profile photo
Tolkien Leung
Run 1: Work 2SSM (CC)Kapolei, HI
profile photo
Jeffrey Magno
Run 1: Work 2SSM (Pole 14)Honolulu, HI
profile photo
Cheryl Sato
Run 1: Work 2SSM (Morning Gate)Mililani, HI
TS
Ty Sato
Run 1: Work 2SSM (Chief)Mililani, HI
WW
William Wong
Run 1: Work 2SSM (Announcer)Kailua, HI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.