Entry List
Day 1
42
entries
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | AS | Burlington, ON | British Auto Sport Racing | ||
19 | JS
Jason Sanderson | AS | Oakville, ON | ||
98 | NM
Nicholas Montanari | AS | Uxbridge, ON | ||
444 | LC
Leander Christy | AS | Nepean, ON |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | AC
Augustine Chan | BS | Unionville, ON | ||
445 | BS | OSHAWA, ON |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | JA
Jong Alcido | CS | Whitby, ON |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PF
Philip Feldman | DS | Aurora, ON | ||
31 | DS | North York, ON | |||
106 | JH
Julian Herrera | DS | Markham, ON | ||
117 | DS | Richmond Hill, ON |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | ET
Eric Torres | ES | Ajax, ON |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | DY
Damon Yu | FS | Scarborough, ON |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JG
Joao Gomes | HS | North York, ON | ||
17 | CA
Calin Albisoru | HS | Toronto, ON | ||
36 | HS | Nepean, ON | |||
47 | FA
Francis Alcido | HS | Whitby, ON |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | LK
Liam Keene | STS | Loretto, ON | ||
116 | KB
Kathy Best | STS | Norwood, ON |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | VM
Vince Ma | STX | Markham, ON | ||
71 | KT
Kelvin Tse | STX | Richmond Hill, ON | Formula Delta | |
86 | FB
Faaris Bashir | STX | AJax, ON | ||
111 | STX | San Mateo, CA | |||
352 | STX | Orono, ON |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | TG
Travis Grubb | STR | Omemee, ON | ||
99 | STR | Alliston, ON | |||
114 | RS
Roman Soroka | STR | Etobicoke, ON |
Street Touring Hatchback
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CP
Chirag Patel | STH | Markham, ON | ||
27 | JL
Jason Lee | STH | Markham, ON | ||
40 | JP
Justin Parrott | STH | Port Perry, ON | ||
424 | STH | Kanata, ON |
Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RS
Reno Solimine | SM | Downsview, ON | ||
24 | GS
Greg Salt | SM | Georgetown, ON | ||
72 | KH
Ken Hiebert | SM | Scarborough, ON | ||
95 | JM
John MacFarlane | SM | Oshawa, ON |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | SMF | Norwood, ON |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CSP | Bowmanville, ON |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | SS
Stephen Sutherland | ESP | Newmarket, ON |
Classic American Muscle Sports
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | CAMS | Holland Landing, ON | ABR | ||
44 | JL
Jacob Lyle | CAMS | Orono, ON | ||
61 | CAMS | Bowmanville, Ontario |
Xtreme Street A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EL
Ed Lee | XS-A | Toronto, ON |