Entry List
CenDiv Champ Series Registration
114
entries
American Sedan
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AS | Western Springs, IL |
Club Formula Ford
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BD
Bruce Drenth | CFF | Fargo, ND |
AM
Alan Murray | CFF | Brainard, MN |
E Production
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JN
Jeff Nordrum | EP | Rochester, MN |
Formula 5
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Darrel Greening | F5 | Fond du Lac, WI |
Formula Enterprises
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SG
Steve Grundahl | FE | Blue Mounds, WI |
CP
Carl Przyborowski | FE | River Forest, IL |
Formula F
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FF | Loveland, CO | |
FF | Tracy, MN | |
FF | Peoria, IL | |
BE
Brian Ell | FF | Brown Deer, WI |
AF
Anthony Foster | FF | Minneapolis, MN |
AG
Anders Graff | FF | Kohler, WI |
MG
Michael Green | FF | Dayton, OH |
FF | Maple Grove, MN | |
AM
Alan Murray | FF | Brainard, MN |
F Production
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FP | Hales Corners, WI |
Formula First
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FST | Plainfield, IL | |
BF
Brian Finegan | FST | Plainfield, IL |
Formula Vee
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Daly | FV | Edina, MN |
FV | Chicago, IL | |
WP
William Poehlman | FV | Waukesha, WI |
DT
Don Taylor | FV | Hoffman Estates, IL |
PT
Paul Thelen | FV | Rolling Meadows, IL |
GT1
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL |
GT1 | Burlington, WI |
GT2
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GT2 | Chaska, MN | |
BH
Bryan Hunter | GT2 | Chicago, IL |
GT3
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rodger Bogusz | GT3 | evanston, IL |
GT Lite
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GTL | Streator, IL | |
BC
Bob Clark | GTL | Glendale, WI |
GTL | Minneapolis, MN |
H Production
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Daly | HP | Edina, MN |
TD
Tom Daly | HP | MINNENTONKA, MN |
HP | Hayward, WI | |
GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI |
TH
Tom Hannagan | HP | Barrington, IL |
HP | Lake in the Hills, IL |
Improved Touring A
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
John G Glowaski | ITA | Champlin, MN |
DT
David Tesch | ITA | Pardeeville, WI |
GY
Greg Youngdahl | ITA | Faribault, MN |
Improved Touring B
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BC
Bob Clark | ITB | Glendale, WI |
DD
David Daly | ITB | Edina, MN |
ITB | Aurora, IL |
Improved Touring C
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TD
Tom Daly | ITC | MINNENTONKA, MN |
Improved Touring E1
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ITE1 | Chaska, MN |
Improved Touring S
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alexander Murray | ITS | Charleston, SC |
MP
Michael Palmer | ITS | Bartlett, IL |
DW
David Wheeler (Advanced Autosports) | ITS | Beloit, WI |
Prototype 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
John Gyann | P1 | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
Prototype 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AG
Anders Graff | P2 | Kohler, WI |
JO
James O'Hare | P2 | Safety Harbor, FL |
Sports 2000
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AG
Anders Graff | S2 | Kohler, WI |
Spec 944
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MP
Michael Palmer | S944 | Bartlett, IL |
Spec Miata
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Lon Blaser | SM | Eau Claire, WI |
TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI |
SM | Pillager, MN | |
RG
Robert Garner | SM | Homer Glen, IL |
CG
Chris Giesen | SM | Thiensville, WI |
PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA |
SM | Oshkosh, WI | |
SM | Iowa City, IA | |
EL
Edward Locke | SM | Elmhurst, IL |
MM
Mike Makus | SM | Oshkosh, WI |
SM | Downers Grove, IL | |
AM
Alexander Murray | SM | Charleston, SC |
RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL |
TR
Tracy Ramsey | SM | Crivitz, WI |
SM | Watertown, MN | |
TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL |
SM | Hartland, WI | |
DT
David Tesch | SM | Pardeeville, WI |
GY
Greg Youngdahl | SM | Faribault, MN |
Spec Miata Tire (SMT)
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Robert Garner | SMT | Homer Glen, IL |
CG
Chris Giesen | SMT | Thiensville, WI |
PG
Paul Gilbert | SMT | Davenport, IA |
SMT | Oshkosh, WI | |
SMT | Iowa City, IA | |
MM
Mike Makus | SMT | Oshkosh, WI |
SMT | Downers Grove, IL | |
RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SMT | Mount Prospect, IL |
TR
Thomas Roberts | SMT | Naperville, IL |
Super Production Over
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SPO | Chaska, MN | |
SPO | Richfield, WI |
Spec Racer Ford
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SRF | Barrington, IL | |
SRF | Eustis, FL | |
SRF | Livingston, MT | |
MD
Michael Dirienzo | SRF | Madison, WI |
SRF | Appleton, WI | |
SRF | Lisle, IL | |
MK
Mark Kauffman | SRF | Richfield, MN |
SRF | Elkhart Lake, WI | |
SRF | Franklin Park , IL | |
FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL |
MS
Michael Stagl | SRF | Waukesha, WI |
SRF GEN3
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Michael Dirienzo | SRF3 | Madison, WI |
BP
Bill Parenteau | SRF3 | Naples, Fl |
Super Touring Light (STL)
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Tom Brown | STL | Muskego, WI |
RG
Robert Garner | STL | Homer Glen, IL |
CG
Chris Giesen | STL | Thiensville, WI |
PG
Paul Gilbert | STL | Davenport, IA |
JG
John G Glowaski | STL | Champlin, MN |
STL | Oshkosh, WI | |
STL | Aurora, IL | |
STL | Iowa City, IA | |
STL | Downers Grove, IL | |
RP
Roger Pogorzelski | STL | Mount Prospect, IL |
STL | Park Falls, WI | |
STL | Hawthorn Woods, IL | |
GY
Greg Youngdahl | STL | Faribault, MN |
Super Touring Under (STU)
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MP
Michael Palmer | STU | Bartlett, IL |
Touring 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ms
matthew slavens | T2 | Bettendorf, IA |
Touring 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CK
Charles Kim | T3 | Edina, MN |
Touring 4
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TD
Tom Daly | T4 | MINNENTONKA, MN |