Entry List
Fri-Sat-Sun
81
entries
On Course: Flagging, Communications & Safety
40
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Cambridge, ON | |
RA
Ryan Antaya | F&C | Granton, ON |
MA
Marc (Jiffy) Arrand | F&C | Tecumseh, ON |
F&C | West Bloomfield, MI | |
F&C | Orion, MI | |
KB
Kevin Bansfield | F&C | Paris, ON |
BC
Barbara Coburn | F&C | Gravenhurst, ON |
MC
Mario Cortes | F&C | Ypsilanti, MI |
JC
Jan Bas Cramer | F&C | Noordwijkerhout, Z |
PD
Paul Darling | F&C | Royal Oak, MI |
F&C | Ocala, FL | |
GF
Gail Fetterman | F&C | Portland, OR |
JF
John Firment | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
MF
Melcolme Fizer | F&C | Windsor, ON |
MF
Mike Forster | F&C | Arvada, CO |
F&C | Hartland, MI | |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C | Maple Park, IL |
F&C | Palmyra, NY | |
F&C | Palmyra, NY | |
F&C | Norwood, ON | |
JH
Jacob Hawkyard | F&C | Farmington, MI |
SH
Spencer Hawkyard | F&C | Farmington, MI |
F&C | Grapevine, TX | |
JJ
Jameson Jones | F&C | Burlington, NC |
RK
Ray Kach | F&C | Farmington Hills, MI |
MK
Mark Kelly | F&C | Clarkston, MI |
F&C | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
F&C | Hillsboro, OR | |
F&C | Hillsboro, OR | |
F&C | South Rockwood, MI | |
F&C | Howell, MI | |
F&C | Ferndale, MI | |
F&C | Livonia, MI | |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
F&C | Burlington, ON | |
F&C | Saline, MI | |
JS
Joe Scavotto | F&C | Dunwoody, GA |
TS
Thomas Schreiber | F&C | Waterville, OH |
F&C | Canton, MI | |
F&C | Sandusky, OH |
EMS-Wrecker
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GL
Gary Lewandowski | EMS-Wrecker | Clinton Township, MI |
AW
Andrew Wagner | EMS-Wrecker | Ferndale, MI |
EMS-MERV
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EMS-MERV | Saint Clair Shores, MI | |
MB
Mark Bonneau | EMS-MERV | Windsor, ON |
HC
Harvey "Butch" Cassaday | EMS-MERV | Capac, MI |
JH
Joel Hershoren | EMS-MERV | Columbiaville, MI |
EMS-MERV | Howell, MI | |
DL
Daniel Last | EMS-MERV | Washington, MI |
RL
Richard Levine | EMS-MERV | Huntington Woods, MI |
BL
Brian Long | EMS-MERV | Beverly Hills, MI |
PS
Paul St Pierre | EMS-MERV | Tecumseh, ON |
DU
Donald Upton | EMS-MERV | Oxford, MI |
EMS-MERV | Harrison Township, MI |
EMS-Pit Fire
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Kevin Broadbent | EMS-Pit Fire | Essex, ON |
AC
Adam Cowley | EMS-Pit Fire | Holton , Mi |
BF
Bruce Flores | EMS-Pit Fire | White Lake, MI |
RG
Robert Gurney | EMS-Pit Fire | Troy, MI |
RJ
Richard Johnson | EMS-Pit Fire | ROCHESTER HILLS, MI |
NL
Norbert Leppanen | EMS-Pit Fire | Farmington, MI |
EMS-Pit Fire | Sterling Heights, MI | |
EMS-Pit Fire | Clinton Township, MI | |
AS
Arthur Stevens | EMS-Pit Fire | Holton, MI |
RS
Richard Stockton Sr | EMS-Pit Fire | Davisburg, MI |
BV
Bill Visnaw | EMS-Pit Fire | Troy, MI |
WV
William Visnaw Sr | EMS-Pit Fire | Clinton Township, MI |
Administration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Admin | Algonac, MI |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
Diane Arthur | T&S | West Bloomfield, MI |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Reg | Clay, MI | |
MW
Margaret Woodside | Reg | Rochester Hills, MI |
Food & Hospitality
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KJ
Keith Jason | Hosp | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
Equipment Transport & Management
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Equip | Dearborn Heights, MI | |
Equip | Brighton, MI | |
CE
Constance Esposito | Equip | Fenton, MI |
Equip | Shelby Township, MI | |
Equip | West Bloomfield, MI | |
EL
Eunice Lucas-Logan | Equip | Belle River, ON |
Equip | Tecumseh, MI | |
MS
Mark Scott | Equip | Grayling, MI |
SCCA Radio Management
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MM
Marcus Merideth | Radios | South Lyon, MI |
Starters
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Galloway, OH | |
Start | Alexandria, VA |