Entry List
Friday
208
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | White | Manhasset , NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Totowa, NJ | |
JA
James Achard | Confirmed | Black-I | Brookfield, CT |
Confirmed | Red | York, PA | |
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Red | Barto, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Dix Hills, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | Radnor, PA | |
PB
Peter Bateman | Confirmed | Green | McDonough, NY |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | White | Nazareth, PA |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Red | Phoenixville, PA |
JB
Jeff Bornholdt | Confirmed | White | Wyndmoor, PA |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA |
CB
Clive Brown | Confirmed | Blue | Temecula, CA |
TB
Thomas Brown | Confirmed | White | North Salem, NY |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | White | York, PA | |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | West Chester, PA | |
SC
Skip Chalfant | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Philadelphia, PA |
JC
Jay Chan | Confirmed | Green | Flushing, NY |
HC
Hua Qing Chen | Confirmed | Blue | Flushing, NY |
Confirmed | White | ROSLYN, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | New Hyde Park, NY | |
DC
David Cheng | Confirmed | Blue | Fort Lee, NJ |
GC
Gregory Cheshier | Confirmed | Green | Attica, NY |
Confirmed | White | Paramus, NJ | |
MC
Michael Chuang | Confirmed | White | Weehawken, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Drexel Hill, PA | |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Black | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
DC
Dan Coughlin | Confirmed | White | Collegeville, PA |
VC
Valerie Coughlin | Confirmed | White | Collegeville, PA |
JC
John Crable | Confirmed | White | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Media, PA | |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Red | New York, NY |
KD
Kayla Davis | Confirmed | Green | Franklin Lakes, NJ |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | White | Glen Mills, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | La Fayette, NY | |
GD
George Doolittle | Confirmed | Blue | Haverford, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
RD
Randy Duckworth | Confirmed | Blue | Clarks Summit, PA |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | Black-I | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Black-I | RALEIGH, NC |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
ME
Mark Elliott | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
JE
John Emmett | Confirmed | Green | Mountain Top, PA |
JE
John Eng | Confirmed | White | Whitestone, NY |
ME
Michael Eng | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
EE
Eric Englebert | Confirmed | Blue | Coram, NY |
PE
Pierre Englebert | Confirmed | Blue | Oceanside, NY |
Confirmed | White | Kempton, PA | |
KE
Kyle Evans | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
Confirmed | White | Ardmore, PA | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Red | Gales Ferry, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Dresher , PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Wilton, CT | |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | White | Lansdale, PA |
DF
David Frank | Confirmed | Blue | Denver, CO |
MG
Marco Galvis | Confirmed | White | Woodside, NY |
NG
Nick Ganc | Confirmed | Black | Newark , DE |
Confirmed | Green | White Plains, NY | |
Confirmed | Red | Mahwah, NJ | |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Red | Wernersville, PA |
JG
Jack Genovese | Confirmed | Black | Pittsburgh, PA |
wg
william georges | Confirmed | White | Berwyn, PA |
JG
Jonathan Giahn | Confirmed | Black | Tuckahoe, NY |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Red | Valley Forge, PA |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Stroudsburg, PA | |
MG
Mark Goodman | Confirmed | Blue | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
WG
William Greiner | Confirmed | Green | Forty Fort, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Mahwah, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | Gulph Mills, PA | |
DH
David Hall | Confirmed | Blue | Media, PA |
AH
Alan Halpern | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Ashburn, VA | |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
Confirmed | White | Windsor, PA | |
TH
Tom Heisey | Confirmed | Green | Phoenixville, PA |
SH
Santiago Helman | Confirmed | Green | Jackson Heights, NY |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Red | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | Green | DOYLESTOWN, PA | |
TH
Tony Ho | Confirmed | Green | Oakland Gardens, NY |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
Confirmed | Black | NEW YORK, NY | |
Confirmed | White | Nazareth, PA | |
Confirmed | White | New Hyde Park, NY | |
dh
dukki hwang | Confirmed | Blue | Palisades Park, NJ |
Confirmed | Green | Jackson Heights, NY | |
OK
Oliver Kamp | Confirmed | White | Clifton, NJ |
DK
David Kane | Confirmed | Black-I | Walpole, MA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
KK
Kia Kim | Confirmed | Green | Niskayuna, NY |
Confirmed | Green | Park City, UT | |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black-I | Clermont, FL |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
HK
Henry Kwok | Confirmed | Black-I | Brooklyn, NY |
HL
Hans Laessig | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, pa |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
HL
Howard Lee | Confirmed | Blue | Bedford Hills, NY |
ML
Mike Lee | Confirmed | Green | Brooklyn, NY |
TL
Taeyoung Lee | Confirmed | Green | Milford, PA |
TL
Thomas Lee | Confirmed | Black | Clarksville, MD |
Confirmed | Blue | Elmhurst, NY | |
BL
Bill Lehman | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
TL
Ting Lei | Confirmed | Green | Long Island City, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Asheville, NC | |
KL
Ken Lessans | Confirmed | Black | Lancaster, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Bayside Hills, NY | |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Red | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
JL
Jon Lyons | Confirmed | White | Lancaster, PA |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West New York, NJ |
RM
Ray Matsuba | Confirmed | White | Macungie, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
KM
Kim McCombs | Confirmed | Green | Bath, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Long Valley, NJ | |
SM
Shawn McNeeley | Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA |
Confirmed | White | Laurel, DE | |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | White | GIBSONIA, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Malvern, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Malvern, PA | |
JN
Jonathan Novack | Confirmed | Green | Denville, NJ |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | White | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Fairport, NY | |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Red | Bonita Springs, FL |
Confirmed | Blue | Kennett Square , PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Morristown, NJ | |
Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | |
AP
Allen Pettee | Confirmed | White | Rochester, NY |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wyndmoor, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Sewickley, PA | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Red | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Black-I | Oradell, NJ |
MR
Mark Rees | Confirmed | Blue | Aurora, OH |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Elkton, MD | |
TR
Tom Reid | Confirmed | White | Middletown, DE |
yr
yohan reyes | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY |
SR
Scott Rhodes | Confirmed | Blue | Collegeville, PA |
BR
Bruce Richardson | Confirmed | Black | Potomac, MD |
MR
Mark Richardson | Confirmed | White | Potomac, MD |
Confirmed | White | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Furlong, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Chester Springs, PA | |
SR
Sharon Rudo | Confirmed | Black | Berwyn, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Ardmore, PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Newtown Square, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Red | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
AS
Andrew Schuler | Confirmed | White | Loveland, OH |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Jackson, NJ | |
PS
Phillip Shin | Confirmed | Black | Villanova, PA |
RS
Ruslan Skuratov | Confirmed | White | Brooklyn, NY |
PS
Peter Sleeman | Confirmed | White | Riegelsville, PA |
AS
Alan Slepian | Confirmed | Black | Gaithersburg, MD |
Confirmed | Black | Glenside, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
Confirmed | Black-I | Oaks, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Sterling, VA | |
MS
Matthew Stutzman | Confirmed | Green | San Diego, CA |
ES
Eric Suber | Confirmed | White | Yardley, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Scarsdale, NY | |
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili | Confirmed | Black | Norwood, NJ |
BT
Bryant Tang | Confirmed | Green | Whitestone, NY |
Confirmed | Blue | Flushing, NY | |
AT
Arthur Tinkelenberg | Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | White | Merrick, NY | |
MT
Mike Tomasco | Confirmed | Blue | Chester, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Fairfield, NJ | |
BV
Bart Venesoen | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
PW
Paul H. Walsack | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Blue Bell, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown Square, PA | |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Penn Valley, PA |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | Black-I | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA | |
LW
Lee Whipple | Confirmed | White | Emmaus, PA |
MW
Mary Ellen Williams | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
BW
Billy Wong | Confirmed | Black | new york, NY |
CW
Chris Wong | Confirmed | Blue | Whitestone, NY |
TW
Terence Wong | Confirmed | Blue | Oakland Gardens, NY |
Confirmed | Green | Hicksville, NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Easton, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Fresh Meadows, NY | |
CZ
Christopher Zock | Confirmed | Green | Wilmette, IL |
Confirmed | Black-I | Woolwich, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | Brooklyn, NY |
Class totals: Black: 24Black-I: 17Blue: 35Green: 27Instruct Only: 9Red: 43White: 53
Saturday
226
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | White | Manhasset , NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Totowa, NJ | |
JA
James Achard | Confirmed | Black-I | Brookfield, CT |
Confirmed | Red | York, PA | |
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Red | Barto, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Dix Hills, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | Radnor, PA | |
PB
Peter Bateman | Confirmed | Green | McDonough, NY |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | White | Nazareth, PA |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Red | Phoenixville, PA |
JB
Jeff Bornholdt | Confirmed | White | Wyndmoor, PA |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Victor, NY | |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA |
CB
Clive Brown | Confirmed | Blue | Temecula, CA |
TB
Thomas Brown | Confirmed | White | North Salem, NY |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | White | York, PA | |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | West Chester, PA | |
SC
Skip Chalfant | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Philadelphia, PA |
JC
Jay Chan | Confirmed | Green | Flushing, NY |
HC
Hua Qing Chen | Confirmed | Blue | Flushing, NY |
Confirmed | White | ROSLYN, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | New Hyde Park, NY | |
DC
David Cheng | Confirmed | Blue | Fort Lee, NJ |
GC
Gregory Cheshier | Confirmed | Green | Attica, NY |
Confirmed | White | Paramus, NJ | |
RC
Rich Christine | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bethlehem, PA |
MC
Michael Chuang | Confirmed | White | Weehawken, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Drexel Hill, PA | |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Black | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
DC
Dan Coughlin | Confirmed | White | Collegeville, PA |
VC
Valerie Coughlin | Confirmed | White | Collegeville, PA |
JC
John Crable | Confirmed | White | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Media, PA | |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Red | New York, NY |
KD
Kayla Davis | Confirmed | Green | Franklin Lakes, NJ |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | White | Glen Mills, PA | |
AD
Andrey Dolgikh | Confirmed | White | Arlington, MA |
Confirmed | Black | La Fayette, NY | |
GD
George Doolittle | Confirmed | Blue | Haverford, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
RD
Randy Duckworth | Confirmed | Blue | Clarks Summit, PA |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | Black-I | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Black-I | RALEIGH, NC |
AE
Allan Efrus | Confirmed | Green | Springfield, NJ |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
ME
Mark Elliott | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
JE
John Emmett | Confirmed | Green | Mountain Top, PA |
JE
John Eng | Confirmed | White | Whitestone, NY |
ME
Michael Eng | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
EE
Eric Englebert | Confirmed | Blue | Coram, NY |
PE
Pierre Englebert | Confirmed | Blue | Oceanside, NY |
Confirmed | White | Kempton, PA | |
KE
Kyle Evans | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
Confirmed | White | Ardmore, PA | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Red | Gales Ferry, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Dresher , PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Wilton, CT | |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | White | Lansdale, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
DF
David Frank | Confirmed | Blue | Denver, CO |
MG
Marco Galvis | Confirmed | White | Woodside, NY |
NG
Nick Ganc | Confirmed | Black | Newark , DE |
Confirmed | Green | White Plains, NY | |
Confirmed | Red | Mahwah, NJ | |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Red | Wernersville, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Sellersville, PA | |
JG
Jack Genovese | Confirmed | Black | Pittsburgh, PA |
wg
william georges | Confirmed | White | Berwyn, PA |
JG
Jonathan Giahn | Confirmed | Black | Tuckahoe, NY |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Red | Valley Forge, PA |
JG
Jeff Gleich | Confirmed | White | Cincinnati, OH |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Stroudsburg, PA | |
MG
Mark Goodman | Confirmed | Blue | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
WG
William Greiner | Confirmed | Green | Forty Fort, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Mahwah, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | Gulph Mills, PA | |
DH
David Hall | Confirmed | Blue | Media, PA |
AH
Alan Halpern | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Ashburn, VA | |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
AH
Austin Hawthorne | Confirmed | Black | San Francisco, CA |
Confirmed | White | Windsor, PA | |
TH
Tom Heisey | Confirmed | Green | Phoenixville, PA |
SH
Santiago Helman | Confirmed | Green | Jackson Heights, NY |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Red | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | Green | DOYLESTOWN, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Flushing, NY | |
TH
Tony Ho | Confirmed | Green | Oakland Gardens, NY |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
Confirmed | Black | NEW YORK, NY | |
Confirmed | White | Nazareth, PA | |
Confirmed | White | New Hyde Park, NY | |
dh
dukki hwang | Confirmed | Blue | Palisades Park, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Lancaster, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Jackson Heights, NY | |
Confirmed | Black | Gap, PA | |
OK
Oliver Kamp | Confirmed | White | Clifton, NJ |
DK
David Kane | Confirmed | Black-I | Walpole, MA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
KK
Kia Kim | Confirmed | Green | Niskayuna, NY |
Confirmed | Green | Park City, UT | |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black-I | Clermont, FL |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
HK
Henry Kwok | Confirmed | Black-I | Brooklyn, NY |
HL
Hans Laessig | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, pa |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
ML
Michael Landry | Confirmed | White | Saint Petersburg, FL |
HL
Howard Lee | Confirmed | Blue | Bedford Hills, NY |
ML
Mike Lee | Confirmed | Green | Brooklyn, NY |
TL
Taeyoung Lee | Confirmed | Green | Milford, PA |
TL
Thomas Lee | Confirmed | Black | Clarksville, MD |
Confirmed | Blue | Elmhurst, NY | |
BL
Bill Lehman | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
TL
Ting Lei | Confirmed | Green | Long Island City, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Asheville, NC | |
KL
Ken Lessans | Confirmed | Black | Lancaster, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Bayside Hills, NY | |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Red | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
JL
Jon Lyons | Confirmed | White | Lancaster, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Lincolnshire, IL | |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West New York, NJ |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
KM
Kim McCombs | Confirmed | Green | Bath, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Long Valley, NJ | |
SM
Shawn McNeeley | Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA |
Confirmed | White | Laurel, DE | |
TM
Tom Meyer | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | White | GIBSONIA, PA | |
SN
Stewart Nicholson | Confirmed | White | DOYLESTOWN, PA |
TN
Tamara Nicholson | Confirmed | Green | DOYLESTOWN, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Malvern, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Malvern, PA | |
JN
Jonathan Novack | Confirmed | Green | Denville, NJ |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | White | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Fairport, NY | |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
Confirmed | Blue | Kennett Square , PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Morristown, NJ | |
Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | |
AP
Allen Pettee | Confirmed | White | Rochester, NY |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wyndmoor, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Sewickley, PA | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Red | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Black-I | Oradell, NJ |
MR
Mark Rees | Confirmed | Blue | Aurora, OH |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Elkton, MD | |
TR
Tom Reid | Confirmed | White | Middletown, DE |
yr
yohan reyes | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY |
SR
Scott Rhodes | Confirmed | Blue | Collegeville, PA |
BR
Bruce Richardson | Confirmed | Black | Potomac, MD |
MR
Mark Richardson | Confirmed | White | Potomac, MD |
Confirmed | White | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Furlong, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Chester Springs, PA | |
SR
Sharon Rudo | Confirmed | Black | Berwyn, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Ardmore, PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Newtown Square, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Red | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
AS
Andrew Schuler | Confirmed | White | Loveland, OH |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
GS
Gary Shemaka | Confirmed | White | Apex, NC |
Confirmed | Black-I | Jackson, NJ | |
PS
Phillip Shin | Confirmed | Black | Villanova, PA |
HS
Herman Sibum | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
RS
Ruslan Skuratov | Confirmed | White | Brooklyn, NY |
PS
Peter Sleeman | Confirmed | White | Riegelsville, PA |
AS
Alan Slepian | Confirmed | Black | Gaithersburg, MD |
Confirmed | Black | Glenside, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
Confirmed | Red | Center Valley, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Oaks, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Sterling, VA | |
MS
Matthew Stutzman | Confirmed | Green | San Diego, CA |
ES
Eric Suber | Confirmed | White | Yardley, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Scarsdale, NY | |
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili | Confirmed | Black | Norwood, NJ |
BT
Bryant Tang | Confirmed | Green | Whitestone, NY |
Confirmed | Blue | Flushing, NY | |
AT
Arthur Tinkelenberg | Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | White | Merrick, NY | |
MT
Mike Tomasco | Confirmed | Blue | Chester, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Fairfield, NJ | |
BV
Bart Venesoen | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
PW
Paul H. Walsack | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Blue Bell, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown Square, PA | |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Penn Valley, PA |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | Black-I | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA | |
MW
Mary Ellen Williams | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
BW
Billy Wong | Confirmed | Black | new york, NY |
CW
Chris Wong | Confirmed | Blue | Whitestone, NY |
TW
Terence Wong | Confirmed | Blue | Oakland Gardens, NY |
CY
Chris c Yang | Confirmed | White | JAMAICA, NY |
Confirmed | Green | Hicksville, NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Easton, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Fresh Meadows, NY | |
CZ
Christopher Zock | Confirmed | Green | Wilmette, IL |
Confirmed | Black-I | Woolwich, NJ |
Class totals: Black: 27Black-I: 18Blue: 36Green: 29Instruct Only: 12Red: 43White: 61
Sunday
224
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | White | Manhasset , NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Totowa, NJ | |
JA
James Achard | Confirmed | Black-I | Brookfield, CT |
Confirmed | Red | York, PA | |
NA
Nick Albrecht | Confirmed | White | Phoenixville, PA |
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Red | Barto, PA |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Dix Hills, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | Radnor, PA | |
PB
Peter Bateman | Confirmed | Green | McDonough, NY |
DB
David Belzner | Confirmed | White | Nazareth, PA |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Red | Phoenixville, PA |
JB
Jeff Bornholdt | Confirmed | White | Wyndmoor, PA |
KB
Ken Boyd | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Victor, NY | |
DB
David Brandt | Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA |
CB
Clive Brown | Confirmed | Blue | Temecula, CA |
TB
Thomas Brown | Confirmed | White | North Salem, NY |
FB
Fred Brubaker | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | White | York, PA | |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | West Chester, PA | |
SC
Skip Chalfant | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
AC
Ara Chalian | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Philadelphia, PA |
JC
Jay Chan | Confirmed | Green | Flushing, NY |
HC
Hua Qing Chen | Confirmed | Blue | Flushing, NY |
Confirmed | White | ROSLYN, NY | |
Confirmed | Green | New Hyde Park, NY | |
DC
David Cheng | Confirmed | Blue | Fort Lee, NJ |
GC
Gregory Cheshier | Confirmed | Green | Attica, NY |
Confirmed | White | Paramus, NJ | |
RC
Rich Christine | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bethlehem, PA |
MC
Michael Chuang | Confirmed | White | Weehawken, NJ |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Drexel Hill, PA | |
RC
Richard Coomes | Confirmed | Black | NEWBORN, GA |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
DC
Dan Coughlin | Confirmed | White | Collegeville, PA |
VC
Valerie Coughlin | Confirmed | White | Collegeville, PA |
JC
John Crable | Confirmed | White | Wayne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Media, PA | |
AD
Adam Davis | Confirmed | Red | New York, NY |
KD
Kayla Davis | Confirmed | Green | Franklin Lakes, NJ |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | White | Glen Mills, PA | |
AD
Andrey Dolgikh | Confirmed | White | Arlington, MA |
Confirmed | Black | La Fayette, NY | |
GD
George Doolittle | Confirmed | Blue | Haverford, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Douglassville, PA | |
RD
Randy Duckworth | Confirmed | Blue | Clarks Summit, PA |
JD
Jeffrey Dunn | Confirmed | Black-I | Kennett Square, PA |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
RE
Robin Edwin | Confirmed | Black-I | RALEIGH, NC |
AE
Allan Efrus | Confirmed | Green | Springfield, NJ |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Red | Erial, NJ |
ME
Mark Elliott | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
JE
John Emmett | Confirmed | Green | Mountain Top, PA |
JE
John Eng | Confirmed | White | Whitestone, NY |
ME
Michael Eng | Confirmed | Blue | New York, NY |
EE
Eric Englebert | Confirmed | Blue | Coram, NY |
PE
Pierre Englebert | Confirmed | Blue | Oceanside, NY |
Confirmed | White | Kempton, PA | |
KE
Kyle Evans | Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Greenville, DE | |
Confirmed | White | Ardmore, PA | |
JF
James Ferreira | Confirmed | Red | Gales Ferry, CT |
Confirmed | Blue | Dresher , PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Wilton, CT | |
BF
Brian Folkes | Confirmed | White | Lansdale, PA |
JF
Jose Formeiro | Confirmed | White | Norristown, PA |
DF
David Frank | Confirmed | Blue | Denver, CO |
MG
Marco Galvis | Confirmed | White | Woodside, NY |
NG
Nick Ganc | Confirmed | Black | Newark , DE |
Confirmed | Green | White Plains, NY | |
Confirmed | Red | Mahwah, NJ | |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Red | Wernersville, PA |
JG
Jack Genovese | Confirmed | Black | Pittsburgh, PA |
wg
william georges | Confirmed | White | Berwyn, PA |
JG
Jonathan Giahn | Confirmed | Black | Tuckahoe, NY |
JG
John Giannone | Confirmed | Red | Valley Forge, PA |
JG
Jeff Gleich | Confirmed | White | Cincinnati, OH |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Allentown, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Stroudsburg, PA | |
MG
Mark Goodman | Confirmed | Blue | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
WG
William Greiner | Confirmed | Green | Forty Fort, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Mahwah, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | Gulph Mills, PA | |
DH
David Hall | Confirmed | Blue | Media, PA |
AH
Alan Halpern | Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Ashburn, VA | |
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
AH
Austin Hawthorne | Confirmed | Black | San Francisco, CA |
Confirmed | White | Windsor, PA | |
TH
Tom Heisey | Confirmed | Green | Phoenixville, PA |
SH
Santiago Helman | Confirmed | Green | Jackson Heights, NY |
LH
Luis Hidalgo | Confirmed | Red | Centerpoint, NY |
Confirmed | Green | DOYLESTOWN, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Flushing, NY | |
TH
Tony Ho | Confirmed | Green | Oakland Gardens, NY |
Confirmed | White | Chalfont, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Chalfont, PA | |
WH
Wayne Hoagland | Confirmed | White | hatfield, PA |
Confirmed | Black | NEW YORK, NY | |
Confirmed | White | Nazareth, PA | |
Confirmed | White | New Hyde Park, NY | |
dh
dukki hwang | Confirmed | Blue | Palisades Park, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Lancaster, PA | |
Confirmed | Green | Jackson Heights, NY | |
Confirmed | Black | Gap, PA | |
OK
Oliver Kamp | Confirmed | White | Clifton, NJ |
DK
David Kane | Confirmed | Black-I | Walpole, MA |
RK
Ralph Kaye | Confirmed | Red | Lansdale, PA |
KK
Kia Kim | Confirmed | Green | Niskayuna, NY |
Confirmed | Green | Park City, UT | |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Black-I | Clermont, FL |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Philadelphia , pa | |
GK
Geza Korchmaros | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
HK
Henry Kwok | Confirmed | Black-I | Brooklyn, NY |
HL
Hans Laessig | Confirmed | White | Pennsburg, pa |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
ML
Michael Landry | Confirmed | White | Saint Petersburg, FL |
HL
Howard Lee | Confirmed | Blue | Bedford Hills, NY |
ML
Mike Lee | Confirmed | Green | Brooklyn, NY |
TL
Taeyoung Lee | Confirmed | Green | Milford, PA |
TL
Thomas Lee | Confirmed | Black | Clarksville, MD |
Confirmed | Blue | Elmhurst, NY | |
BL
Bill Lehman | Confirmed | Red | Collegeville, PA |
TL
Ting Lei | Confirmed | Green | Long Island City, NY |
Confirmed | Red | Asheville, NC | |
KL
Ken Lessans | Confirmed | Black | Lancaster, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Bayside Hills, NY | |
TL
Tom Loder | Confirmed | Red | CONSHOHOCKEN, PA |
JL
Jon Lyons | Confirmed | White | Lancaster, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Lincolnshire, IL | |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | Instruct Only | West New York, NJ |
JM
John Marques | Confirmed | White | harleysville, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Palm Coast, FL | |
KM
Kim McCombs | Confirmed | Green | Bath, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Quakertown, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Long Valley, NJ | |
SM
Shawn McNeeley | Confirmed | Blue | Chalfont, PA |
Confirmed | White | Laurel, DE | |
TM
Tom Meyer | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
KM
Kristoffer Murphy | Confirmed | Red | Jenkintown, PA |
MM
Mike Murphy | Confirmed | Red | West Chester, PA |
SN
Stewart Nicholson | Confirmed | White | DOYLESTOWN, PA |
TN
Tamara Nicholson | Confirmed | Green | DOYLESTOWN, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Malvern, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Malvern, PA | |
JN
Jonathan Novack | Confirmed | Green | Denville, NJ |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | White | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Fairport, NY | |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
Confirmed | Blue | Kennett Square , PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Morristown, NJ | |
Confirmed | Red | Wayne, PA | |
AP
Allen Pettee | Confirmed | White | Rochester, NY |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Wyndmoor, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Sewickley, PA | |
GR
Greg Rabil | Confirmed | Red | Malvern, PA |
JR
Jared Randall | Confirmed | Black-I | Oradell, NJ |
MR
Mark Rees | Confirmed | Blue | Aurora, OH |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Elkton, MD | |
TR
Tom Reid | Confirmed | White | Middletown, DE |
yr
yohan reyes | Confirmed | Black | New York, NY |
SR
Scott Rhodes | Confirmed | Blue | Collegeville, PA |
BR
Bruce Richardson | Confirmed | Black | Potomac, MD |
MR
Mark Richardson | Confirmed | White | Potomac, MD |
Confirmed | White | Doylestown, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Furlong, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Philadelphia, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Chester Springs, PA | |
SR
Sharon Rudo | Confirmed | Black | Berwyn, PA |
Confirmed | Black-I | Ardmore, PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Newtown Square, PA | |
Confirmed | Red | Mullica Hill, NJ | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Red | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
AS
Andrew Schuler | Confirmed | White | Loveland, OH |
BS
Barry Schwartz | Confirmed | Red | Norristown, PA |
GS
Gary Shemaka | Confirmed | White | Apex, NC |
Confirmed | Black-I | Jackson, NJ | |
PS
Phillip Shin | Confirmed | Black | Villanova, PA |
HS
Herman Sibum | Confirmed | White | Stroudsburg, PA |
RS
Ruslan Skuratov | Confirmed | White | Brooklyn, NY |
PS
Peter Sleeman | Confirmed | White | Riegelsville, PA |
AS
Alan Slepian | Confirmed | Black | Gaithersburg, MD |
Confirmed | Black | Glenside, PA | |
JS
Jeffrey Smith | Confirmed | Red | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Red | Stamford, CT |
Confirmed | Red | Center Valley, PA | |
Confirmed | Black-I | Oaks, PA | |
Confirmed | White | Sterling, VA | |
MS
Matthew Stutzman | Confirmed | Green | San Diego, CA |
ES
Eric Suber | Confirmed | White | Yardley, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Scarsdale, NY | |
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili | Confirmed | Black | Norwood, NJ |
BT
Bryant Tang | Confirmed | Green | Whitestone, NY |
Confirmed | Blue | Flushing, NY | |
AT
Arthur Tinkelenberg | Confirmed | Blue | Oradell, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | White | Merrick, NY | |
MT
Mike Tomasco | Confirmed | Blue | Chester, NJ |
Confirmed | White | Fairfield, NJ | |
BV
Bart Venesoen | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
PW
Paul H. Walsack | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Blue Bell, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown Square, PA | |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Penn Valley, PA |
DW
David Weiss | Confirmed | Black-I | West Grove, PA |
Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA | |
MW
Mary Ellen Williams | Confirmed | Green | Bethlehem, PA |
CW
Chris Wong | Confirmed | Blue | Whitestone, NY |
TW
Terence Wong | Confirmed | Blue | Oakland Gardens, NY |
CY
Chris c Yang | Confirmed | White | JAMAICA, NY |
Confirmed | Green | Hicksville, NY | |
Confirmed | Blue | Easton, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Fresh Meadows, NY | |
CZ
Christopher Zock | Confirmed | Green | Wilmette, IL |
Confirmed | Black-I | Woolwich, NJ | |
Confirmed | White | Brooklyn, NY |
Class totals: Black: 26Black-I: 18Blue: 36Green: 29Instruct Only: 11Red: 43White: 61