Entry List
Monday
61
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CA
Cole Anderson | Confirmed | Palo Alto, CA | ||
JA
James Anderson | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | ||
BA
Bevin Ankrom | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Beaverton, OR | |||
NB
Neil Bradley | Confirmed | Tigard, OR | N/A | |
Confirmed | Beaverton, OR | |||
JC
Jancarlo Caballero | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
JC
Jinzhou Cao | Confirmed | Corvallis, OR | ||
BC
Barry Carr | Confirmed | Ridgefield, WA | ||
JC
Joshua Castaldi | Confirmed | Oregon City, OR | ||
Confirmed | West Linn, OR | |||
JC
Jose Cienfuegos | Confirmed | Portland, OR | 100 Fires Law Office LLC | |
Confirmed | Buckeye, AZ | |||
DC
David Conway | Confirmed | Ridgefield, WA | Conway Construction Co. | |
CC
Cameron Cover | Confirmed | Beaverton, OR | Tele Veloce, Inc. | |
JC
Jeff Crews | Confirmed | Seal Rock, OR | ||
Confirmed | Warren, OR | |||
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |||
BE
Brian Esler | Confirmed | Battle Ground, WA | ||
JF
James Flynn | Confirmed | Portland, OR | COSTELLO RACING | |
Confirmed | Portland, OR | Le Chat Noir | ||
GG
Glenn Gallagher | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | ||
JG
Joseph Gilmore | Confirmed | Portland, OR | Munich Motorworks | |
NG
Nial Givens | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |||
JG
Jay Gratchner | Confirmed | Beaverton, OR | Tele Veloce, Inc. | |
Confirmed | Forest Grove, OR | |||
TH
Todd Hanson | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Richland, WA | |||
Confirmed | Richland, WA | |||
CK
Craig Klascius | Confirmed | Sandy, OR | ||
MK
Mitch Koyama | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
BL
Bill Latiolait | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
LL
Larry Luck | Confirmed | Snohomish, WA | ||
AM
Anandhi Mandi | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
EM
Edwin May | Confirmed | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
Confirmed | West Linn, OR | |||
Confirmed | Beaverton, OR | |||
PM
Pat Murphy | Confirmed | Aurora, OR | ||
Confirmed | Beaverton, OR | |||
KO
Kris Otnes | Confirmed | asdfa, WA | ||
AP
Alex Paraskevas | Confirmed | Independence, OR | ||
EP
Eric Peterson | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
NR
Nathan Ramos | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
DR
Doug Ross | Confirmed | Ilwaco, WA | ||
MS
Michael Sanders | Confirmed | Auburn, WA | ||
MS
Martin Sarukhanyan | Confirmed | Hubbard, OR | Lazfab | |
SS
Stan Schafeitel | Confirmed | Kaysville, UT | ||
RS
Robert Schmidt | Confirmed | Loudon, TN | SpeedZone Automotive | |
SS
Summer Schneider | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
DS
Douglas Strabel | Confirmed | Camas, WA | ||
LT
Luke Trelease | Confirmed | Portland, OR | PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE | |
DW
Dan Wagner | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Scappoose, OR | |||
Confirmed | Aloha, OR | |||
CW
Charles Wiggins | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Newberg, OR | |||
PY
Paul Yutan | Confirmed | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
JZ
Joe Zelayeta | Confirmed | Sherwood, OR | ||
CZ
Cate Zimmerman | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Forest Grove, OR | Bavarian Motorsport/Zimmworks |