Entry List
Students
37
entries
Unknown
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | CC
Christopher Cyncar | UNK | MONTGOMERY, IL | ||
25 | UNK | SHOREWOOD, IL | |||
31 | VM
Von Manzano | UNK | Hanover Park, IL | ||
40 | UNK | Berwyn, IL | None | ||
44 | BR
Brett Ristow | UNK | Naperville, IL | ||
48 | TA
Tifani Anton | UNK | Westchester, IL | ||
64 | JA
Jeffrey Anton | UNK | Westchester, IL | ||
72 | AM
Anthony Marcello | UNK | OAK FOREST, Il | ||
91 | JJ
Jeff Jones | UNK | New Lenox, IL | ||
93 | UNK | Bolingbrook, IL | |||
99 | DB
Dimitry Braznichenko | UNK | Highland Park, IL | ||
211 | UNK | Mundelein, IL | |||
266 | JB
Jonathan Barbalas | UNK | Chicago, IL | ||
418 | AT
Alan Torkelson | UNK | HUNTLEY, IL | ||
507 | PR
Philip Racina | UNK | Oak Park, IL | None | |
771 | JC
Jee Su Chang | UNK | Wheeling, IL | ||
820 | UNK | Darien, IL | |||
888 | UNK | Farmington, MI | DSFracing. AASS. | ||
990 | YK
Yury Kozarovitsky | UNK | Buffalo Grove, IL | Infospeed Technologies | |
998 | UNK | Woodridge, IL | |||
999 | MS
Matt Schinzel | UNK | SCOTTSDALE, AZ |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SS | Batavia, IL | MEDICAL-SURPLUS.COM | ||
912 | AS
Anna Skura | SS | Chicago, IL | Nula Racing |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | BS | Evanston, IL |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | LP
Lukasz Parzygnat | CS | Chicago, IL |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | AP
Abrahm Preciado | ES | West Chicago, IL |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
392 | PP
Pravarth Purushothaman | FS | Chicago, IL |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
220 | BM
Ben Murphy | GS | Homer Glen, IL | None | |
226 | BM
Bob Murphy | GS | Homer Glen, IL | None | |
511 | GS | Batavia, IL | |||
808 | GS | Flossmoor, IL |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | HS | Davenport, IA |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
457 | RO
Robert Orlando | STU | Alsip, IL | ||
810 | STU | Cedar Falls, IA | WTB seat time |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
616 | MW
Matt Waldbaum | STR | Austin, TX | Team BlenderBlaster |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
403 | YM
Younus Mahmood | SM | Villa Park, IL |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | DSL | Richland, MI | SISU |
Instructors
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers only Sunday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list