Entry List
1. Day 1 (7/25) - Seattle WA (PNWR)
37
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Miller Adams | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
MA
Michael Alhadeff | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Lancaster, CA | NSQ Racing | ||
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
RB
Robert Becken | Confirmed | Allyn, WA | ||
Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | |||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
BB
Brett Burroughs | Confirmed | Poulsbo, WA | ||
DC
David Cook | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
CC
Caren Cooper | Confirmed | Austin, TX | ||
Confirmed | Port Townsend, WA | |||
ME
Maryann Elwell | Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
RF
Robert Fraik | Confirmed | Bainbridge Island, WA | ||
Confirmed | Nanaimo, BC | |||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
PH
Perci Hala | Confirmed | Merritt, BC | ||
Confirmed | Kent, WA | |||
GH
Grant Heitman | Confirmed | ORCAS, WA | ||
RH
Roger Hillis | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA | ||
DK
David Kish | Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
RL
Randi Ledbetter | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
JP
Janis Putman | Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | ||
LS
Lori Schneider | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
RS
Randy Stolz | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
VT
Vamshi Thandra | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
ET
Ellen Thayer | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
DT
Dick Thomas | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
CW
Chris Wierman | Confirmed | Spanaway, WA | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
RW
Richard Wortley | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
JW
Jonathan Wyman | Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA |
2. Day 2 (7/26) - Victoria BC (Vancouver Island)
42
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Lancaster, CA | NSQ Racing | ||
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
IA
Irwin Axness | Confirmed | Nanaimo, BC | ||
LB
Lucille Baster | Confirmed | Cobble Hill, BC | ||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
Confirmed | Victoria, BC | |||
DB
Dan Bourlet | Confirmed | Nanaimo, BC | ||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
CC
Caren Cooper | Confirmed | Austin, TX | ||
Confirmed | Port Townsend, WA | |||
TE
Tim Evans | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | Nanaimo, BC | |||
Confirmed | East Sooke, BC | |||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
PH
Perci Hala | Confirmed | Merritt, BC | ||
RH
Roger Hillis | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA | ||
Confirmed | Victoria, BC | |||
Confirmed | Victoria, BC | |||
RL
Randi Ledbetter | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
DL
David Lee | Confirmed | Tualatin, OR | ||
PL
Peter Lindsay | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
RL
Rick Lloyd | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | Nanaimo, BC | |||
RM
Rod Martin | Confirmed | Chemainus, BC | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
AN
Alan Newbert | Confirmed | Campbell River, BC | ||
WN
William Nursey | Confirmed | Parksville, BC | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
RR
Rob Robinson | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | Victoria, BC | |||
RS
Rob Smith | Confirmed | Lantzville, BC | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
RS
Randy Stolz | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
VT
Vamshi Thandra | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
DT
Dick Thomas | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Victoria, BC | |||
MT
Mark Titterton | Confirmed | Gabriola, BC | ||
Confirmed | Victoria, BC | |||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
WW
Wendy Woodley | Confirmed | Courtenay, BC | ||
MW
Mike Woods | Confirmed | Victoria, BC |
3. Day 3 (7/27) - Horsehoe Bay BC (Canada West)
28
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Lancaster, CA | NSQ Racing | ||
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
DB
Duane Bentley | Confirmed | Kelowna, BC | Targa Canada West | |
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
CC
Caren Cooper | Confirmed | Austin, TX | ||
Confirmed | Port Townsend, WA | |||
PG
Paul Gallegos | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | Victoria, BC | |||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
PH
Perci Hala | Confirmed | Merritt, BC | ||
LH
Lyndon Hanson | Confirmed | Belcarra, BC | ||
RH
Roger Hillis | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA | ||
EK
Erwin Kremser | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
RL
Randi Ledbetter | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
DL
David Lee | Confirmed | Tualatin, OR | ||
JM
John Macfarlane | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
BM
Brian McCormack | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
MS
Mark Scott | Confirmed | Revelstoke, BC | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
RS
Randy Stolz | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
VT
Vamshi Thandra | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
DT
Dick Thomas | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
4. Day 4 (7/28) - Kelowna BC (BC Interior)
24
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Lancaster, CA | NSQ Racing | ||
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
DB
Duane Bentley | Confirmed | Kelowna, BC | Targa Canada West | |
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
Confirmed | Kirkland, WA | |||
PG
Paul Gallegos | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
PH
Perci Hala | Confirmed | Merritt, BC | ||
Confirmed | Newman Lake, WA | |||
RH
Roger Hillis | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
RL
Randi Ledbetter | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
DL
David Lee | Confirmed | Tualatin, OR | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
ds
duane schindler | Confirmed | Auburn, WA | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
RS
Randy Stolz | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
VT
Vamshi Thandra | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
DT
Dick Thomas | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
5. Day 5 (7/29) – Fernie BC (Wild Rose)
25
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Lancaster, CA | NSQ Racing | ||
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
MB
Malcolm Bennett | Confirmed | Crossfield, AB | ||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
Confirmed | Kirkland, WA | |||
PG
Paul Gallegos | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
PH
Perci Hala | Confirmed | Merritt, BC | ||
RH
Roger Hillis | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
RL
Randi Ledbetter | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
DL
David Lee | Confirmed | Tualatin, OR | ||
DM
Dina McDonald | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | Wild Rose Region | |
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
ds
duane schindler | Confirmed | Auburn, WA | ||
MS
Marc Schroeder | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
RS
Randy Stolz | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
VT
Vamshi Thandra | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
MW
Mark Winslow | Confirmed | Bragg Creek, AB |
6. Day 6 (7/30) - Canmore AB (Polar)
23
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Lancaster, CA | NSQ Racing | ||
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
MB
Malcolm Bennett | Confirmed | Crossfield, AB | ||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
AE
Alex Eliuk | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
Confirmed | Kirkland, WA | |||
PG
Paul Gallegos | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
RH
Roger Hillis | Confirmed | Sammamish, WA | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
IL
Ivor Lammerink | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
DL
David Lee | Confirmed | Tualatin, OR | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
ds
duane schindler | Confirmed | Auburn, WA | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
RS
Randy Stolz | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
RW
Robert Wilkes | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
MW
Mark Winslow | Confirmed | Bragg Creek, AB |
7. Day 7 (7/31) - Edson AB (Living Skies)
21
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Miller Adams | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
MA
Michael Alhadeff | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Lancaster, CA | NSQ Racing | ||
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
MB
Malcolm Bennett | Confirmed | Crossfield, AB | ||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
AE
Alex Eliuk | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
Confirmed | Kirkland, WA | |||
PG
Paul Gallegos | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||
BG
Bill Gillespie | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
HS
Herb Stoick | Confirmed | Laurel, MT | ||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
RW
Robert Wilkes | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
8.Day 8 (8/1) - Saskatoon SK (Living Skies Prarie)
23
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Miller Adams | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
MA
Michael Alhadeff | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Lancaster, CA | NSQ Racing | ||
SA
Scot Anderson | Confirmed | Jackson, WY | Yellowstone Region Porsche Club | |
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
JD
John Devitt | Confirmed | Billings, MT | ||
PG
Paul Gallegos | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||
BG
Bill Gillespie | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
NH
Nick Ho | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | NICK HO | |
KJ
Kevin Johnston | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
SS
Stephen Spencer | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
HS
Herb Stoick | Confirmed | Laurel, MT | ||
RS
Randy Stolz | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
9. Day 9 (8/2) - Billings MT (Yellowstone)
29
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Miller Adams | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
MA
Michael Alhadeff | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Lancaster, CA | NSQ Racing | ||
SA
Scot Anderson | Confirmed | Jackson, WY | Yellowstone Region Porsche Club | |
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
RB
Robert Becken | Confirmed | Allyn, WA | ||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
Confirmed | Billings, MT | |||
PG
Paul Gallegos | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
SH
Stephanie Haider | Confirmed | Billings, MT | ||
NH
Neil Hansen | Confirmed | Urbandale, IA | ||
NH
Nick Ho | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | NICK HO | |
KJ
Kevin Johnston | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
DL
Dwayne Lawson | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | ||
KL
K.B. Lockhart | Confirmed | Bozeman, MT | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
TR
Thomas (Tom) Ross | Confirmed | Missoula, MT | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
SS
Stephen Spencer | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
RS
Randy Stolz | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
RT
Roy Thorneycroft | Confirmed | Miles City, MT | ||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
AW
Anthony Wain | Confirmed | Edgar, MT | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Day 10 (8/3) - Idaho Falls ID (Big Sky)
25
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Miller Adams | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
MA
Michael Alhadeff | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
RB
Robert Becken | Confirmed | Allyn, WA | ||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
JC
Jeanette Cheney | Confirmed | Columbia Falls, MT | ||
DC
Dave Cooley | Confirmed | Great Falls, MT | ||
GD
Glen Dorband | Confirmed | Kila, MT | ||
PG
Paul Gallegos | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
MH
Michael Hennessy | Confirmed | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
NH
Nick Ho | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | NICK HO | |
KJ
Kevin Johnston | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
ML
Marco Lalich | Confirmed | Bend, OR | ||
DL
Dwayne Lawson | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
TR
Thomas (Tom) Ross | Confirmed | Missoula, MT | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
SS
Stephen Spencer | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Day 11 (8/4) - Missoula MT (INWR)
29
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
RB
Robert Becken | Confirmed | Allyn, WA | ||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
DC
Dave Cooley | Confirmed | Great Falls, MT | ||
GD
Glen Dorband | Confirmed | Kila, MT | ||
KE
Kathleen Ellis | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
PG
Paul Gallegos | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
Confirmed | Newman Lake, WA | |||
MH
Michael Hennessy | Confirmed | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
NH
Nick Ho | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | NICK HO | |
MH
Michael Holle | Confirmed | Whitefish, MT | ||
RJ
Richard James | Confirmed | Spokane, WA | ||
RJ
Rick Jordan | Confirmed | Spokane, WA | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
DM
Dave Mandyke | Confirmed | Spokane, WA | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
TM
Tom Molter | Confirmed | Spokane, WA | 0 | |
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
SS
Stephen Spencer | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
TS
Tim Steinbrecher | Confirmed | Tucson, AZ | ||
MS
Megan Sweeney | Confirmed | Spokane Valley, WA | ||
RT
Ronald Taylor | Confirmed | Coolin, ID | ||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
DV
Dirk Visser | Confirmed | Missoula, MT | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Day 12 (8/5) - Spokane WA (Silver Sage)
28
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
BB
Blair Baertsch | Confirmed | Eagle, ID | Chf Home Furnishings / Lay-Z-Boy Galleries | |
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
RB
Robert Becken | Confirmed | Allyn, WA | ||
CB
Chris Beeson | Confirmed | Boise, ID | LNR Racing | |
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
KE
Kathleen Ellis | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
WG
Walt Gammill | Confirmed | Boise, ID | None | |
RG
Rob Grover | Confirmed | Eagle, ID | ||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
Confirmed | Newman Lake, WA | |||
MH
Michael Hennessy | Confirmed | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
RJ
Richard James | Confirmed | Spokane, WA | ||
PK
Paul Kaczmarek | Confirmed | Caldwell, ID | ||
JK
Jack Keifer | Confirmed | Boise, ID | none | |
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
WM
Willard Massy | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
TM
Tom Molter | Confirmed | Spokane, WA | 0 | |
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
DP
Derek Parker | Confirmed | Boise, ID | ||
JP
Jim Parkinson | Confirmed | Boise, ID | ||
RP
Robert Pentecost | Confirmed | Boise, ID | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
Confirmed | Donnelly, ID | |||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Day 13 (8/6) - McCall ID (High Desert)
23
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
SB
Steve Beer | Confirmed | PRESCOTT, AZ | ||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |||
KE
Kathleen Ellis | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
MF
Michael Fleming | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
WG
Walt Gammill | Confirmed | Boise, ID | None | |
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
MH
Michael Hennessy | Confirmed | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
BH
Brendon Hirschberg | Confirmed | Bend, OR | ||
PK
Paul Kaczmarek | Confirmed | Caldwell, ID | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
RL
Randi Ledbetter | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
AM
Alan Meyer | Confirmed | Salem, OR | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
DP
Derek Parker | Confirmed | Boise, ID | ||
RP
Robert Pentecost | Confirmed | Boise, ID | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Day 14 (8/7) - Bend OR (Cascade)
24
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
SB
Steve Beer | Confirmed | PRESCOTT, AZ | ||
Confirmed | Eugene, OR | |||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
CC
Chris Chavez | Confirmed | Cave Junction, OR | ||
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |||
OE
Orwell Early | Confirmed | Ashland, OR | ||
KE
Kathleen Ellis | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
MF
Michael Fleming | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
MH
Michael Hennessy | Confirmed | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
BH
Brendon Hirschberg | Confirmed | Bend, OR | ||
JK
Joseph Kelly | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
RL
Randi Ledbetter | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
AM
Alan Meyer | Confirmed | Salem, OR | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
RR
Ross Rampy | Confirmed | Ashland, OR | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |
Day 15 (8/8) - Florence OR (Oregon)
27
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Comox, BC | |||
RA
Richard Averitt | Confirmed | Vancouver, Wa | ||
WB
William Bauer | Confirmed | Mercer Island, WA | ||
JB
Jennifer Bennett | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
SB
Scott Bradley | Confirmed | Lakewood, WA | Wife | |
CC
Chris Chavez | Confirmed | Cave Junction, OR | ||
Confirmed | Camas, WA | |||
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |||
OE
Orwell Early | Confirmed | Ashland, OR | ||
KE
Kathleen Ellis | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
MF
Michael Fleming | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |||
TH
Tim Hagner | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
JK
Joseph Kelly | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
AK
Al Kyle | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
RL
Randi Ledbetter | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
DL
David Lee | Confirmed | Tualatin, OR | ||
AM
Alan Meyer | Confirmed | Salem, OR | ||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
MO
Marvin Ostrom | Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | ||
RR
Ross Rampy | Confirmed | Ashland, OR | ||
CS
Corby Somerville | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
RS
Randy Stolz | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
DT
Dick Thomas | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
PV
Paul Vander Hoek | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | ||
WW
William Williams | Confirmed | Camano Island, WA | ||
RW
Roxie Wilson | Confirmed | Bellevue, WA |