Entry List
Sat Race 1
37
entries
100cc Air Cooled TaG Junior F1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
12 | CH
Collin Hayes | 100cc AC TaG Jr F1 | Cornelius, NC |
51 | CT
Colin Teague | 100cc AC TaG Jr F1 | |
71 | AA
Abbie Adams | 100cc AC TaG Jr F1 | |
221 | 100cc AC TaG Jr F1 | Mooresville, NC | |
244 | 100cc AC TaG Jr F1 | Matthews, NC | |
367 | GL
Griffin Lynn | 100cc AC TaG Jr F1 | Harrisburg, NC |
100cc Air Cooled TaG Senior F1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
51 | DM
Darin Mock | 100cc AC TaG Sr F1 | Huntersville, NC |
112 | 100cc AC TaG Sr F1 | Troutman, NC |
CIK LO206 Sprint Final 1
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
6 | HM
Hunter Morris | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Saint Augustine, FL |
11 | cj
cody johnson | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Ocala, FL |
16 | JG
John Gallagher | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | |
17 | TG
Tim Gallagher | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Gulf Breeze, FL |
20 | ZS
Zack Skolnick | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Springfield, NJ |
24 | KB
Kyle Banovetz | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | |
36 | JS
Justin Sanders | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Taylorsville, NC |
39 | TK
Trey Kelley | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Effingham, SC |
43 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Naylor, GA | |
48 | RG
Robert Garland | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Darlington, SC |
53 | SW
Scott Wentz | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Jacksonville, FL |
57 | TH
Todd Horton | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Mc Bee, SC |
63 | SS
Scott Sanders | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Mocksville, NC |
66 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Huntersville, NC | |
70 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Kannapolis, NC | |
84 | DG
Darren Greene | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Timmonsville, SC |
87 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Carthage, NC | |
92 | JR
Jorge Ruiz | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Savannah, GA |
98 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Cincinnati, OH | |
102 | NG
Nickolas Goodfleisch | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Ashville, OH |
112 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Orlando, FL | |
116 | MC
MICHAEL CAMPBELL | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Carthage, NC |
131 | SH
Stan Hales | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Sanford, NC |
157 | TS
Tommy Smith | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Loveland, OH |
171 | CS
Charles Speacht | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Leesburg, VA |
174 | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Melbourne, FL | |
299 | MR
Miguel Ruiz | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Keystone Heights, FL |
321 | JM
John Morris | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Saint Augustine, FL |
TaG Junior (LO) Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
177 | CA
Carson Aarup | TaG Jr (LO) F1 | Greenville, NC |
Sat Race 2
4
entries
Cadet LO206 (LO) Final 1
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
13 | KG
Katie Greco | Cadet LO206 (LO) F1 | Gainesville, FL |
96 | DG
Desi Greco | Cadet LO206 (LO) F1 | |
112 | MH
Mac Harrison | Cadet LO206 (LO) F1 | Washington, DC |
322 | AT
Amber Thomason | Cadet LO206 (LO) F1 |
Sat Race 3
7
entries
125cc Water Cooled TaG Laydown Final 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
61 | PW
Paul Wyzga | 125cc WC TaG LD F1 | Harrisburg, NC |
83 | DM
David Mccauley | 125cc WC TaG LD F1 | Interlachen, FL |
181 | BS
Brandon Schenkel | 125cc WC TaG LD F1 | BRIDGETON, NJ |
B Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
44 | AC
Allen Cox | B Stock | BRANDON, MS, MS |
Yamaha Senior Final 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | BZ
Brad Zoeller | Yamaha Senior F1 | Lake City, FL |
117 | CB
Chuck Bonic | Yamaha Senior F1 | |
173 | WA
William Anderson | Yamaha Senior F1 | Evans, GA |
Sat Race 4
31
entries
Animal Sprint 390 Final 1
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
15 | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Centerville, GA | |
32 | JB
Jerry Beasom | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Mifflintown, PA |
35 | CB
Croix Beasom | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Mifflintown, PA |
44 | QH
QUENTIN HILL | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Jacksonville, FL |
71 | RG
Robert Garland | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Darlington, SC |
71 | JJ
Jordan Johnson | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Talladega, AL |
76 | JC
James Cartledge | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Evans, GA |
87 | WT
Wesley Thomason | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | |
96 | BT
Ben Thomason | Animal Sprint 390 F1 | Agusta, GA |
Open Sprint (LO) Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | TH
Tim Hicks | Open Sprint (LO) F1 |
Stock Honda Final 1
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | SR
Steven Rougeou | Stock Honda F1 | Plymouth , MI |
50 | DH
David Harding | Stock Honda F1 | Chesterfield, VA |
72 | Stock Honda F1 | Alva, FL | |
123 | RP
Russ Pyles | Stock Honda F1 | Nashville , TN |
TaG Heavy Final 1
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TL
Tim Linthicum | TaG Hvy F1 | Smithfield, VA |
23 | SK
Steve Kiker | TaG Hvy F1 | Newnan, GA |
33 | TaG Hvy F1 | Denver, NC | |
47 | GS
Gary Sircy | TaG Hvy F1 | Nashville, TN |
70 | TaG Hvy F1 | Kannapolis, NC | |
75 | JL
Jody Linthicum | TaG Hvy F1 | Poquoson, VA |
90 | JB
Jarrett Bank | TaG Hvy F1 | Greensburg, PA |
91 | DL
David Lee | TaG Hvy F1 | Mt. Pleasant, NC |
121 | JB
John Bryant | TaG Hvy F1 | Acworth, GA |
136 | BA
Brad Adams | TaG Hvy F1 | GA |
176 | BA
Blane Aarup | TaG Hvy F1 | Greenville, NC |
182 | BR
Brandon Rodriguez | TaG Hvy F1 | Denver, NC |
191 | JA
Jon Anderson | TaG Hvy F1 | Dallas, GA |
194 | RB
Robin Bank | TaG Hvy F1 |
Yamaha Sprint Final 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
125 | JH
Jeff Hale | Yamaha Sprint F1 | |
186 | AB
Aaron Bell | Yamaha Sprint F1 | Callahan, FL |
294 | Yamaha Sprint F1 | Tampa, FL |
Sat Race 5
12
entries
100cc Piston Port Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
107 | SR
Santiago Ruiz de Gopegui | 100cc Piston Port F1 | Greenville, SC |
Formula 100 Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | TM
Travis Miller | F100 F1 | VA Beach, VA |
Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 1
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JG
Justin Greene | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | Cocoa, FL |
56 | MM
Michael Marr | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | Suerrills Ford, NC |
59 | LT
Lyle Trudell | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | Clearwater, FL |
60 | CH
Chuck Harrison | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | Washington, DC |
64 | MO
Martin Owens | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | Oneonta, AL |
77 | RF
Randy Fulks | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | |
80 | GS
Gianni Scavuzzo | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | |
171 | JJ
Jordan Johnson | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | Talladega, AL |
179 | AH
Amanda Holewski | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | Waterford, MI |
291 | RH
Ryan Harrison | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F1 | Washington, DC |
Sat Race 5 Vintage
2
entries
Vintage Piston Port F1 (LO)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
16 | CF
Christopher Foskey | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | Cochran, GA |
106 | Vintage PP F1 (LO) | Bumpass, VA |
Sat Race 6
18
entries
125 Sprint Shifter Final 1
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
23 | TH
Tim Hicks | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | |
61 | JS
Jeff Standridge | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Locust Grove, GA |
62 | JS
Jason Standridge | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Loganvillle, oh |
72 | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Alva, FL | |
86 | AJ
Ahila Juhasz | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | |
93 | RW
Robert Wimmer | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Gaithersburg, MD |
123 | RP
Russ Pyles | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Nashville , TN |
176 | BA
Blane Aarup | 125 Sprint Shifter F1 | Greenville, NC |
Open Sprint (LO) Final 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | EM
Ed McGlone | Open Sprint (LO) F1 | |
40 | Open Sprint (LO) F1 | Gainesville, GA | |
142 | BA
Bob Anderson | Open Sprint (LO) F1 | Gaithersburg, MD |
Unlimited Final 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | SD
Sidney Danals | Unlimited F1 | |
11 | Unlimited F1 | Gainesville, GA | |
42 | MT
Michael Tracy | Unlimited F1 | Brighton, MI |
65 | Unlimited F1 | Zirconia , NC | |
111 | JM
Jeffrey Metter | Unlimited F1 | Hermitage, TN |
181 | BS
Brandon Schenkel | Unlimited F1 | BRIDGETON, NJ |
211 | LS
Larry Stewart | Unlimited F1 | Sarasota, FL |
Sat Race 7
25
entries
CIK LO206 Sprint Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
4 | RB
Richard Burchett | CIK LO206 Sprint F1 | Ocala, FL |
Clone Sprint 390 Final 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
76 | JC
James Cartledge | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Evans, GA |
84 | DG
Darren Greene | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Timmonsville, SC |
106 | Clone Sprint 390 F1 | Albany, GA |
IAME Sprint Final 1
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
20 | AD
Allan Dawson | IAME Sprint F1 | Asheville, NC |
21 | IAME Sprint F1 | Beloit, WI | |
34 | WT
Walter Troup | IAME Sprint F1 | Millersville, MD |
47 | GS
Gary Sircy | IAME Sprint F1 | Nashville, TN |
70 | IAME Sprint F1 | Kannapolis, NC | |
93 | RW
Robert Wimmer | IAME Sprint F1 | Gaithersburg, MD |
120 | CS
Chase Speacht | IAME Sprint F1 | Leesburg, VA |
121 | JB
John Bryant | IAME Sprint F1 | Acworth, GA |
136 | BA
Brad Adams | IAME Sprint F1 | GA |
155 | LH
Lance Hoversen | IAME Sprint F1 | Key West, FL |
176 | BA
Blane Aarup | IAME Sprint F1 | Greenville, NC |
191 | JA
Jon Anderson | IAME Sprint F1 | Dallas, GA |
LO206 Sprint 390 Final 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
15 | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Centerville, GA | |
18 | RA
Ray Adjemian | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Ormond Beach, FL |
71 | RG
Robert Garland | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Darlington, SC |
98 | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Cincinnati, OH | |
157 | TS
Tommy Smith | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Loveland, OH |
174 | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Melbourne, FL | |
381 | TK
Trey Kelley | LO206 Sprint 390 F1 | Effingham, SC |
WKA Sprint Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
63 | DS
Dan Stowell | WKA Sprint F1 |
Yamaha Sportsman Sprint Final 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
194 | RB
Robin Bank | Yamaha Sptsmn Sprint F1 |
Sat Race 8
13
entries
100cc Controlled Final 1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 100cc Controlled F1 | Chatham, IL | |
89 | JS
Joe Scavuzzo | 100cc Controlled F1 | O. P., KS |
90 | SS
Santo Scavuzzo | 100cc Controlled F1 | |
91 | BN
Brandon Nichols | 100cc Controlled F1 | |
94 | JS
Johnny Scavuzzo | 100cc Controlled F1 | Olathe, KS |
98 | SS
Steve Scavuzzo | 100cc Controlled F1 |
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 1
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
25 | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Lakeland, FL | |
60 | CH
Chuck Harrison | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Washington, DC |
77 | RF
Randy Fulks | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | |
82 | JM
Jim Myers | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Summerville, SC |
88 | JD
Joseph Dempsey | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Downingtown, PA |
157 | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Altamonte Springs, FL | |
291 | RH
Ryan Harrison | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F1 | Washington, DC |
Sat Race 8 Vintage
7
entries
Vintage Open (LO) Final 1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
31 | TE
Tony Ellison | Vintage Open (LO) F1 | Pelzer, SC |
31 | RG
Rick Gilmore | Vintage Open (LO) F1 | |
37 | Vintage Open (LO) F1 | Leesville, SC | |
106 | Vintage Open (LO) F1 | Bumpass, VA | |
167 | DC
Dick Charest | Vintage Open (LO) F1 | York, SC |
199 | DP
Daryl Parks | Vintage Open (LO) F1 |
Vintage USA F1 (LO)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
173 | WA
William Anderson | Vintage USA F1 (LO) | Evans, GA |
Sun Race 1
10
entries
Yamaha Senior Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | BZ
Brad Zoeller | Yamaha Senior F2 | Lake City, FL |
173 | WA
William Anderson | Yamaha Senior F2 | Evans, GA |
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy Final 2
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Chatham, IL | |
25 | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Lakeland, FL | |
60 | CH
Chuck Harrison | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Washington, DC |
77 | RF
Randy Fulks | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | |
88 | JD
Joseph Dempsey | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Downingtown, PA |
157 | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Altamonte Springs, FL | |
179 | AH
Amanda Holewski | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Waterford, MI |
291 | RH
Ryan Harrison | Yamaha Sptsmn Hvy F2 | Washington, DC |
Sun Race 2
4
entries
Cadet LO206 (LO) Final 2
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
13 | KG
Katie Greco | Cadet LO206 (LO) F2 | Gainesville, FL |
96 | DG
Desi Greco | Cadet LO206 (LO) F2 | |
112 | MH
Mac Harrison | Cadet LO206 (LO) F2 | Washington, DC |
322 | AT
Amber Thomason | Cadet LO206 (LO) F2 |
Sun Race 3
18
entries
Animal Sprint 390 Final 2
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
15 | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Centerville, GA | |
32 | JB
Jerry Beasom | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Mifflintown, PA |
35 | CB
Croix Beasom | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Mifflintown, PA |
44 | QH
QUENTIN HILL | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Jacksonville, FL |
71 | RG
Robert Garland | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Darlington, SC |
71 | RG
Robert Garland | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Darlington, SC |
71 | JJ
Jordan Johnson | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Talladega, AL |
76 | JC
James Cartledge | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Evans, GA |
87 | WT
Wesley Thomason | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | |
96 | BT
Ben Thomason | Animal Sprint 390 F2 | Agusta, GA |
CIK LO206 Sprint Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | TG
Tim Gallagher | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Gulf Breeze, FL |
Open Sprint (LO) Final 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | TH
Tim Hicks | Open Sprint (LO) F2 | |
40 | Open Sprint (LO) F2 | Gainesville, GA |
Stock Honda Final 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
50 | DH
David Harding | Stock Honda F2 | Chesterfield, VA |
72 | Stock Honda F2 | Alva, FL | |
123 | RP
Russ Pyles | Stock Honda F2 | Nashville , TN |
WKA Sprint Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
63 | DS
Dan Stowell | WKA Sprint F2 |
Yamaha Sportsman Sprint Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
194 | RB
Robin Bank | Yamaha Sptsmn Sprint F2 |
Sun Race 4
12
entries
100cc Piston Port Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
107 | SR
Santiago Ruiz de Gopegui | 100cc Piston Port F2 | Greenville, SC |
Formula 100 Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | TM
Travis Miller | F100 F2 | VA Beach, VA |
X30 Laydown Final 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
61 | PW
Paul Wyzga | X30 Laydown F2 | Harrisburg, NC |
83 | DM
David Mccauley | X30 Laydown F2 | Interlachen, FL |
181 | BS
Brandon Schenkel | X30 Laydown F2 | BRIDGETON, NJ |
Yamaha Sportsman Medium Final 2
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JG
Justin Greene | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F2 | Cocoa, FL |
36 | JD
James Driggers | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F2 | Satellite Beach, FL |
56 | MM
Michael Marr | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F2 | Suerrills Ford, NC |
59 | LT
Lyle Trudell | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F2 | Clearwater, FL |
60 | CH
Chuck Harrison | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F2 | Washington, DC |
171 | JJ
Jordan Johnson | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F2 | Talladega, AL |
291 | RH
Ryan Harrison | Yamaha Sptsmn Med F2 | Washington, DC |
Sun Race 5
45
entries
100cc Air Cooled TaG Junior F2
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
51 | CT
Colin Teague | 100cc AC TaG Jr F2 | |
71 | AA
Abbie Adams | 100cc AC TaG Jr F2 | |
221 | 100cc AC TaG Jr F2 | Mooresville, NC | |
244 | 100cc AC TaG Jr F2 | Matthews, NC | |
367 | GL
Griffin Lynn | 100cc AC TaG Jr F2 | Harrisburg, NC |
100cc Air Cooled TaG Senior F2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
12 | CH
Collin Hayes | 100cc AC TaG Sr F2 | Cornelius, NC |
51 | DM
Darin Mock | 100cc AC TaG Sr F2 | Huntersville, NC |
112 | 100cc AC TaG Sr F2 | Troutman, NC |
CIK LO206 Sprint Final 2
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | MG
Mark Gallagher | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Daytona Beach, FL |
4 | RB
Richard Burchett | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Ocala, FL |
6 | HM
Hunter Morris | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Saint Augustine, FL |
11 | cj
cody johnson | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Ocala, FL |
16 | JG
John Gallagher | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | |
20 | ZS
Zack Skolnick | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Springfield, NJ |
24 | KB
Kyle Banovetz | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | |
36 | JS
Justin Sanders | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Taylorsville, NC |
39 | TK
Trey Kelley | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Effingham, SC |
43 | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Naylor, GA | |
53 | SW
Scott Wentz | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Jacksonville, FL |
63 | SS
Scott Sanders | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Mocksville, NC |
66 | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Huntersville, NC | |
70 | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Kannapolis, NC | |
87 | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Carthage, NC | |
92 | JR
Jorge Ruiz | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Savannah, GA |
98 | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Cincinnati, OH | |
102 | NG
Nickolas Goodfleisch | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Ashville, OH |
112 | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Orlando, FL | |
116 | MC
MICHAEL CAMPBELL | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Carthage, NC |
157 | TS
Tommy Smith | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Loveland, OH |
171 | CS
Charles Speacht | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Leesburg, VA |
174 | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Melbourne, FL | |
299 | MR
Miguel Ruiz | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Keystone Heights, FL |
321 | JM
John Morris | CIK LO206 Sprint F2 | Saint Augustine, FL |
TaG Heavy Final 2
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TL
Tim Linthicum | TaG Hvy F2 | Smithfield, VA |
23 | SK
Steve Kiker | TaG Hvy F2 | Newnan, GA |
33 | TaG Hvy F2 | Denver, NC | |
47 | GS
Gary Sircy | TaG Hvy F2 | Nashville, TN |
75 | JL
Jody Linthicum | TaG Hvy F2 | Poquoson, VA |
90 | JB
Jarrett Bank | TaG Hvy F2 | Greensburg, PA |
121 | JB
John Bryant | TaG Hvy F2 | Acworth, GA |
136 | BA
Brad Adams | TaG Hvy F2 | GA |
176 | BA
Blane Aarup | TaG Hvy F2 | Greenville, NC |
182 | BR
Brandon Rodriguez | TaG Hvy F2 | Denver, NC |
191 | JA
Jon Anderson | TaG Hvy F2 | Dallas, GA |
194 | RB
Robin Bank | TaG Hvy F2 |
Sun Race 6
11
entries
125 Sprint Shifter Final 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | SR
Steven Rougeou | 125 Sprint Shifter F2 | Plymouth , MI |
72 | 125 Sprint Shifter F2 | Alva, FL | |
123 | RP
Russ Pyles | 125 Sprint Shifter F2 | Nashville , TN |
Open Sprint (LO) Final 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
0 | MG
Mark Gallagher | Open Sprint (LO) F2 | Daytona Beach, FL |
5 | TG
Tim Gallagher | Open Sprint (LO) F2 | Gulf Breeze, FL |
142 | BA
Bob Anderson | Open Sprint (LO) F2 | Gaithersburg, MD |
Unlimited Final 2
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
11 | Unlimited F2 | Gainesville, GA | |
42 | MT
Michael Tracy | Unlimited F2 | Brighton, MI |
65 | Unlimited F2 | Zirconia , NC | |
111 | JM
Jeffrey Metter | Unlimited F2 | Hermitage, TN |
181 | BS
Brandon Schenkel | Unlimited F2 | BRIDGETON, NJ |
Sun Race 7
20
entries
Clone Sprint 390 Final 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
76 | JC
James Cartledge | Clone Sprint 390 F2 | Evans, GA |
84 | DG
Darren Greene | Clone Sprint 390 F2 | Timmonsville, SC |
106 | Clone Sprint 390 F2 | Albany, GA |
IAME Sprint Final 2
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
20 | AD
Allan Dawson | IAME Sprint F2 | Asheville, NC |
34 | WT
Walter Troup | IAME Sprint F2 | Millersville, MD |
47 | GS
Gary Sircy | IAME Sprint F2 | Nashville, TN |
70 | IAME Sprint F2 | Kannapolis, NC | |
93 | RW
Robert Wimmer | IAME Sprint F2 | Gaithersburg, MD |
120 | CS
Chase Speacht | IAME Sprint F2 | Leesburg, VA |
121 | JB
John Bryant | IAME Sprint F2 | Acworth, GA |
136 | BA
Brad Adams | IAME Sprint F2 | GA |
155 | LH
Lance Hoversen | IAME Sprint F2 | Key West, FL |
176 | BA
Blane Aarup | IAME Sprint F2 | Greenville, NC |
LO206 Sprint 390 Final 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
15 | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Centerville, GA | |
71 | RG
Robert Garland | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Darlington, SC |
381 | TK
Trey Kelley | LO206 Sprint 390 F2 | Effingham, SC |
TaG Junior (LO) Final 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
177 | CA
Carson Aarup | TaG Jr (LO) F2 | Greenville, NC |
Yamaha Sprint Final 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
86 | AB
Aaron Bell | Yamaha Sprint F2 | Callahan, FL |
125 | JH
Jeff Hale | Yamaha Sprint F2 | |
294 | Yamaha Sprint F2 | Tampa, FL |
Sun Race 7 Vintage
1
entry
Vintage Euro (LO)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
106 | Vintage Euro (LO) | Bumpass, VA |
Sun Race 8
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.