Entry List
Race 1
132
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | ASR | San Jose, CA | AccelRaceTek, llc | ||
94 | RF
Robert Fox | DSR | Santa Clara, CA | ||
20 | AA
Arax Assadourian | FB | Parker, CO | ||
27 | FA | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
35 | FC | San Bruno, CA | Fass Brothers Racing | ||
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
59 | FC | Heritage Pointe, AB | |||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
85 | FC | Bellingham, WA | Blonde Bombshell Clothing Co. | ||
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
21 | P1 | Grass Valley, CA | Goodyear / BRE / G-LOC Brakes | ||
26 | VS
Vasili Stratton | P1 | San Jose, CA | Golden Eagle Development | |
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph Cohen & Del Vecchio/P.C. | ||
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
41 | SB
Steve Bresee | P2 | Petaluma, CA | Monograms Plus | |
66 | RC
Robert Christensen | P2 | Gardnerville, NV | CHRISTENSEN COLLISION CENTER |
Class totals: ASR: 1DSR: 1FA: 1FB: 1FC: 5FS: 1P1: 4P2: 2
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | JM
Joe Montana | GT1 | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, | |
17 | JR
Jim Rappaport | GT2 | Reno, NV | Sierra regional spine | |
44 | BM
Bryan MacMillan | GT2 | Benicia, CA | M-Racing | |
69 | GT2 | Aptos, CA | Legendary Speed, bitcoininterest.io | ||
81 | BS
Behram Soonawala | GT2 | Santa Rosa, CA | FreeM USA Racewear | |
55 | JF
James Fulton | ITE | Redway, CA | Briceland V.F.D. | |
84 | TH
Ted Hill | ITE | Pleasant Hill, CA | Haws Auto Body | |
58 | T1 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
10 | T2 | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
33 | T2 | Burlingame, CA | Energy Real Estate, Inc/ DIG Motorsports/ CorteX Racing/ Urban Rebel/ Molecule | ||
79 | T2 | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
98 | JH
Jeff Hoffmann | T2 | Colfax, CA | Hoffmann Automotive | |
1 | T3 | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 4ITE: 2T1: 1T2: 4T3: 1
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | F600 | Manitowoc, WI | CTD Motorsports | ||
10 | FF | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
23 | FF | Granite Bay, CA | Mount Whitney Guidebook | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing |
Class totals: F600: 1FF: 5
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopaedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | ||
09 | WH
Wa Huong | ITA | Union city, ca | ||
17 | ITA | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
21 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks, Muir Orthopedic Specialists | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
41 | DB
Douglas Burns | ITA | ripon, CA | Burns Truck and Trailer | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
60 | ITA | Mountain View, CA | A + Racing | ||
64 | DH
Dean Hadley | ITA | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
68 | DR
Dave Ramsey | ITA | Chico, CA | the zeppelin works | |
70 | ITA | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
86 | JC
Joe Chang | ITA | Pleasant Hill, CA | Auto-Logic / SpeedSF/Bob’s Donuts/Elite Performance | |
90 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | ITA | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
99 | MS
Martin Sventén | ITA | Lindome, LI | ||
69 | MM
Matthew Morehart | ITB | Woodland, CA | ||
83 | VB
Vincent Bellotti | ITC | Loomis, CA | Bellotti Farms | |
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | ITS | Westerville, OH | ||
51 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITS | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
8 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITX | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
10 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | IG
Igor Gandzjuk | SMG | Prunedale, CA | AV8 Super Cars | |
33 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Energy Real Estate, Inc/ DIG Motorsports/ CorteX Racing/ Urban Rebel/ Molecule | ||
79 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
98 | SMG | Davis, CA | |||
58 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA |
Class totals: ITA: 15ITB: 1ITC: 1ITS: 2ITX: 2SMG: 5SSC5: 1STL: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
16 | SRF | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
23 | SRF | Indianapolis, IN | AccelRaceTek.llc | ||
41 | BA
Brent Aikin | SRF | Zephyr Cove, NV | me | |
47 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
55 | SRF | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
91 | SRF | San Francisco, CA | M&L Racing -- McGuire Real Estate | ||
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL, Ltd. | ||
9 | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
09 | RS
Robert Sachs | SRF3 | Napa, CA | ROBERT R SACHS PC | |
10 | SY
Scott Yarbrough | SRF3 | Angwin, CA | Aluminos, Cerini MotorSports, M&L Racing | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
22 | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | AccelRaceTek, llc | ||
40 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF3 | Novato, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
46 | SZ
Steve Zadig | SRF3 | Portola Valley, CA | CSR Performance | |
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
83 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | AccelRaceTek, SCCA Workers! | |
86 | DK
David Kay | SRF3 | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
94 | YD
Yoni De Beule | SRF3 | Daly City, CA | HSE Racing |
Class totals: SRF: 8SRF3: 14
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM | Willows, CA | Terry Taylor Enterprises | ||
06 | RG
Ryan Gutile | SM | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports | |
14 | SM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Thanks Grandpa | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SM | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
44 | PH
Phillip Holifield | SM | Manteca, CA | Haag Performance, Motion Sickness Racing | |
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SM | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
68 | SM | Danville, CA | Springer Design, Inc. | ||
70 | SM | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
71 | SM | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
79 | SM | Astatula, FL | A+ Racing | ||
83 | SM | Nevada City, CA | Pete's Welding & Machine | ||
97 | SM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
4 | JW
Jim Wickersham | SMT | Alamo, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
6 | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopaedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | ||
09 | WH
Wa Huong | SMT | Union city, ca | ||
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | SMT | Westerville, OH | ||
17 | SMT | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
21 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks, Muir Orthopedic Specialists | |
24 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | SMT | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
40 | AH
Andrew Holifield | SMT | Redwood City, CA | RA Motorsports | |
41 | DB
Douglas Burns | SMT | ripon, CA | Burns Truck and Trailer | |
49 | SMT | Fairfield, CA | A + Racing | ||
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
51 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
55 | MM
M Yusuf Mohamed | SMT | Alpharetta, GA | SphinxRacing.com, www.LayersDesserts.com, Atlanta Motorsports Park | |
59 | DP
Dan Pruzan | SMT | Redwood City, CA | ||
60 | SMT | Mountain View, CA | A + Racing | ||
74 | SH
Steve Holifield | SMT | Sonoma, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
86 | JC
Joe Chang | SMT | Pleasant Hill, CA | Auto-Logic / SpeedSF/Bob’s Donuts/Elite Performance | |
90 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SMT | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SMT | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
99 | MS
Martin Sventén | SMT | Lindome, LI | ||
5 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SSM | San Jose, CA | ||
8 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | DS
David Samuel | SSM | Fresno, CA | ||
27 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
45 | MM
Mark Means | SSM | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SSM | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
64 | DH
Dean Hadley | SSM | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing |
Class totals: SM: 13SMT: 25SSM: 9
Race 2
126
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | ASR | San Jose, CA | AccelRaceTek, llc | ||
94 | RF
Robert Fox | DSR | Santa Clara, CA | ||
27 | FA | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
35 | FC | San Bruno, CA | Fass Brothers Racing | ||
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
59 | FC | Heritage Pointe, AB | |||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
85 | FC | Bellingham, WA | Blonde Bombshell Clothing Co. | ||
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
21 | P1 | Grass Valley, CA | Goodyear / BRE / G-LOC Brakes | ||
26 | VS
Vasili Stratton | P1 | San Jose, CA | Golden Eagle Development | |
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph Cohen & Del Vecchio/P.C. | ||
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
41 | SB
Steve Bresee | P2 | Petaluma, CA | Monograms Plus |
Class totals: ASR: 1DSR: 1FA: 1FC: 5FS: 1P1: 4P2: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | JM
Joe Montana | GT1 | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, | |
44 | BM
Bryan MacMillan | GT2 | Benicia, CA | M-Racing | |
69 | GT2 | Aptos, CA | Legendary Speed, bitcoininterest.io | ||
81 | BS
Behram Soonawala | GT2 | Santa Rosa, CA | FreeM USA Racewear | |
55 | JF
James Fulton | ITE | Redway, CA | Briceland V.F.D. | |
84 | TH
Ted Hill | ITE | Pleasant Hill, CA | Haws Auto Body | |
58 | T1 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
10 | T2 | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
33 | T2 | Burlingame, CA | Energy Real Estate, Inc/ DIG Motorsports/ CorteX Racing/ Urban Rebel/ Molecule | ||
79 | T2 | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
98 | JH
Jeff Hoffmann | T2 | Colfax, CA | Hoffmann Automotive | |
1 | T3 | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 3ITE: 2T1: 1T2: 4T3: 1
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | F600 | Manitowoc, WI | CTD Motorsports | ||
10 | FF | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
23 | FF | Granite Bay, CA | Mount Whitney Guidebook | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
54 | FF | Los Gatos, CA | Porter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing |
Class totals: F600: 1FF: 5
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopaedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | ||
09 | WH
Wa Huong | ITA | Union city, ca | ||
17 | ITA | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
21 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks, Muir Orthopedic Specialists | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
41 | DB
Douglas Burns | ITA | ripon, CA | Burns Truck and Trailer | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
60 | ITA | Mountain View, CA | A + Racing | ||
64 | DH
Dean Hadley | ITA | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
68 | DR
Dave Ramsey | ITA | Chico, CA | the zeppelin works | |
70 | ITA | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
86 | JC
Joe Chang | ITA | Pleasant Hill, CA | Auto-Logic / SpeedSF/Bob’s Donuts/Elite Performance | |
90 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | ITA | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
99 | MS
Martin Sventén | ITA | Lindome, LI | ||
83 | VB
Vincent Bellotti | ITC | Loomis, CA | Bellotti Farms | |
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | ITS | Westerville, OH | ||
51 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITS | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
8 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITX | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
10 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | IG
Igor Gandzjuk | SMG | Prunedale, CA | AV8 Super Cars | |
33 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Energy Real Estate, Inc/ DIG Motorsports/ CorteX Racing/ Urban Rebel/ Molecule | ||
79 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
98 | SMG | Davis, CA | |||
58 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA |
Class totals: ITA: 15ITC: 1ITS: 2ITX: 2SMG: 5SSC5: 1STL: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
16 | SRF | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
23 | SRF | Indianapolis, IN | AccelRaceTek.llc | ||
47 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
55 | SRF | San Francisco, CA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
91 | SRF | San Francisco, CA | M&L Racing -- McGuire Real Estate | ||
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL, Ltd. | ||
9 | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
09 | RS
Robert Sachs | SRF3 | Napa, CA | ROBERT R SACHS PC | |
10 | SY
Scott Yarbrough | SRF3 | Angwin, CA | Aluminos, Cerini MotorSports, M&L Racing | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
22 | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | AccelRaceTek, llc | ||
40 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF3 | Novato, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
46 | SZ
Steve Zadig | SRF3 | Portola Valley, CA | CSR Performance | |
64 | SRF3 | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
83 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | AccelRaceTek, SCCA Workers! | |
86 | DK
David Kay | SRF3 | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
94 | YD
Yoni De Beule | SRF3 | Daly City, CA | HSE Racing |
Class totals: SRF: 7SRF3: 15
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM | Willows, CA | Terry Taylor Enterprises | ||
06 | RG
Ryan Gutile | SM | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports | |
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Thanks Grandpa | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SM | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
44 | PH
Phillip Holifield | SM | Manteca, CA | Haag Performance, Motion Sickness Racing | |
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SM | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
68 | SM | Danville, CA | Springer Design, Inc. | ||
70 | SM | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
71 | SM | Santa Ynez, CA | |||
83 | SM | Nevada City, CA | Pete's Welding & Machine | ||
97 | SM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
4 | JW
Jim Wickersham | SMT | Alamo, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
6 | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopaedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | ||
09 | WH
Wa Huong | SMT | Union city, ca | ||
13 | SW
Scott Wilcox | SMT | Westerville, OH | ||
17 | SMT | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
21 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks, Muir Orthopedic Specialists | |
24 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | SMT | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
40 | AH
Andrew Holifield | SMT | Redwood City, CA | RA Motorsports | |
41 | DB
Douglas Burns | SMT | ripon, CA | Burns Truck and Trailer | |
49 | SMT | Fairfield, CA | A + Racing | ||
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
51 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
55 | MM
M Yusuf Mohamed | SMT | Alpharetta, GA | SphinxRacing.com, www.LayersDesserts.com, Atlanta Motorsports Park | |
59 | DP
Dan Pruzan | SMT | Redwood City, CA | ||
60 | SMT | Mountain View, CA | A + Racing | ||
74 | SH
Steve Holifield | SMT | Sonoma, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
86 | JC
Joe Chang | SMT | Pleasant Hill, CA | Auto-Logic / SpeedSF/Bob’s Donuts/Elite Performance | |
90 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SMT | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SMT | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
99 | MS
Martin Sventén | SMT | Lindome, LI | ||
5 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SSM | San Jose, CA | ||
8 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | DS
David Samuel | SSM | Fresno, CA | ||
27 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
45 | MM
Mark Means | SSM | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SSM | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
64 | DH
Dean Hadley | SSM | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing |
Class totals: SM: 11SMT: 25SSM: 9