Entry List
Day 1
56
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | S-AS | Bois-des-Filion, QC |
B Steet
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | RL
Robert Lortie | S-BS | Sherbrooke, QC |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
722 | S-CS | LA PRESENTATION, QC |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | SF
Simon Fok | S-DS | Brossard, QC | ||
85 | NF
Nicolas Fleurent | S-DS | Becancour, QC |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | S-ES | Saint-Charles, QC | |||
48 | AP
Andre Perreault | S-ES | Saint-Thomas, QC | ||
76 | LK
Louis Kitel | S-ES | Saint-Eustache, QC | ||
189 | S-ES | Blainville, QC | |||
195 | CB
Catherine Bouchard | S-ES | Lévis, QC |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
811 | S-GS | Sainte-Julie, QC |
H Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ST
Sebastien Tessier | S-HS | st-jerome, qc | ||
4 | FL
Felix Leblanc | S-HS | SAINT-JÉRÔME, qc | ||
8 | PV
Pascal Vaudrin | S-HS | st-jerome, qc | ||
11 | Pt
Phillipos tokamanis Dubois | S-HS | SAINT-JEROME, QC | ||
19 | JV
Jade Vaudrin | S-HS | SAINT-JÉRÔME, qc | ||
58 | JT
Jean Thouin | S-HS | Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC | ||
70 | JC
Jonathan Cockenpot | S-HS | L'Épiphanie, QC | ||
183 | S-HS | Guelph, ON | Canadian Carnage Robotics |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | YB
Yan Benoit | ST-STS | Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines, QC | ||
131 | GB
Guy Boucher | ST-STS | Terrebonne, QC |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | ST-STX | Ottawa, ON | DoverLabs.ca, Karcepts | ||
148 | ST-STX | Montréal, QC | |||
210 | ST-STX | Long Sault, ON | DoverLabs.ca , Perry Performance & Competition, Yonaka Motorsports | ||
409 | AB
Alain Barriere | ST-STX | Pincourt, Qu | ||
791 | AA
Alexandre Arpin | ST-STX | Mont-Saint-Hilaire, QC |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | SL
Stephane Leblanc | ST-STU | SAINT-JÉRÔME, qc | ||
550 | OE
Omar Elgazzar | ST-STU | Richmond, ON | DoverLabs.ca |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
660 | ST-STH | Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | MS
Marco Sylvestre | SP-ASP | Mirabel, QC | Venzee | |
110 | SP-ASP | Sainte-Sophie, QC |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | SP-CSP | St-Jean-Sur-Richelie, QC | |||
199 | CG
Camille Giroux-Benoit | SP-CSP | St-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | SM
Steve Montminy | SP-FSP | quebec, QC | ||
36 | AV
Alyssa Voyzelle-Montminy | SP-FSP | Québec, QC |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SG
Simon Gagnon | SM-SM | Quebec, QC | Hoosier | |
74 | SM-SM | Thetford Mines, QC | |||
173 | EP
Eric Perreault | SM-SM | Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon, QC | DSG Performance | |
612 | SM-SM | Terrebonne, QC |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | SC
Simon Carignan | SM-SMF | |||
77 | OL
Olivier Lalonde | SM-SMF | Rivi�re-Beaudette, QC | ||
212 | SM-SMF | Saint-Colomban, QC |
D Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | KL
Kim Leclerc | P-DP | Mirabel, QC | Docteur du Pare-Brise Blainville + Autosynchro | |
49 | P-DP | Mirabel, QC | Docteur du Pare-Brise Blainville + Autosynchro | ||
80 | MA
Marc Avigliano | P-DP | Lachine, QC | ||
149 | TC
Tony Collins | P-DP | Mirabel, QC | Docteur du Pare-Brise Blainville + Autosynchro |
E Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | RT
Remi Tremblay | P-EP | Montréal, QC | ||
71 | P-EP | Granby, QC | |||
95 | MB
Marc-andre Bourdages | P-EP | Saint-Colomban, QC | ||
122 | OC
Olivier Corbeil | P-EP | Auto Synchro | ||
260 | OB
Olivier Bedard | P-EP | Québec, QC | Toyo Canada | |
278 | ML
Mathieu Lessard | P-EP |
F Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | P-FP | Baie-du-Febvre, QC | |||
211 | MC
Mark Chamie | P-FP | Ottawa, ON | ||
420 | P-FP | Luskville, Qc |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DG
Daniel Gelinas | M-AM | Blainville, QC |