Entry List
Friday
35
entries
Flagger
26
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John A Andrea | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
LA
Lucien Arbor | Flagger | Sharon, CT |
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Rebecca Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
SC
Stephen Chisholm | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
Gd
Griffith deNoyelles | Flagger | New York, NY |
Flagger | Grandview, NY | |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | Flagger | Killingworth, CT |
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY |
Flagger | Branchburg, NJ | |
Flagger | Trumbull, CT | |
Flagger | Delmar, NY | |
Flagger | Dolgeville, NY | |
PM
Peter Mahler | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
Flagger | New Britain, CT | |
Flagger | Dolgeville, NY | |
Flagger | Suffield, CT | |
JP
Jean Petryshyn | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Flagger | Bondsville, MA |
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ |
TS
Terrence Sturm | Flagger | Salem, MA |
ST
Stephen Tchou | Flagger | San Antonio, TX |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Danbury, CT | |
RJ
Richard Jordan | Grid | Vernon, CT |
KL
Kate Liba | Grid | Norwalk, CT |
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
Grid | Seymour, CT | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Steward
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
Johannes Krauss | Steward | Prattsville, NY |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
RM
Robert Melhado | Steward | Poughkeepsie, NY |
Saturday
37
entries
Flagger
27
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John A Andrea | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
LA
Lucien Arbor | Flagger | Sharon, CT |
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Rebecca Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
SC
Stephen Chisholm | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
Flagger | Grandview, NY | |
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | Flagger | Burlington, CT |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | Flagger | Killingworth, CT |
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY |
Flagger | Branchburg, NJ | |
Flagger | Trumbull, CT | |
Flagger | Delmar, NY | |
Flagger | Dolgeville, NY | |
Flagger | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
Flagger | New Britain, CT | |
Flagger | Dolgeville, NY | |
AP
Arthur Pearson | Flagger | Sunnyside, NY |
Flagger | Suffield, CT | |
JP
Jean Petryshyn | Flagger | Mystic, CT |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Flagger | Bondsville, MA |
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ |
TS
Terrence Sturm | Flagger | Salem, MA |
ST
Stephen Tchou | Flagger | San Antonio, TX |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Danbury, CT | |
RJ
Richard Jordan | Grid | Vernon, CT |
KL
Kate Liba | Grid | Norwalk, CT |
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |
Grid | Seymour, CT | |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Latham, NY |
Steward
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
Johannes Krauss | Steward | Prattsville, NY |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
RM
Robert Melhado | Steward | Poughkeepsie, NY |
Monday
34
entries
Flagger
24
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LA
Lucien Arbor | Flagger | Sharon, CT | ||
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
RB
Rebecca Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
DC
Donn Castonguay | Flagger | West Cornwall, CT | ||
SC
Stephen Chisholm | Flagger | Mystic, CT | ||
Gd
Griffith deNoyelles | Flagger | New York, NY | ||
Flagger | Grandview, NY | |||
TF
Thomas E Fanning Jr | Flagger | Burlington, CT | ||
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |||
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |||
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY | ||
Flagger | Branchburg, NJ | |||
Flagger | Trumbull, CT | |||
Flagger | Delmar, NY | |||
Flagger | Dolgeville, NY | |||
PM
Peter Mahler | Flagger | Torrington, CT | ||
Flagger | New Britain, CT | |||
Flagger | Dolgeville, NY | |||
AP
Arthur Pearson | Flagger | Sunnyside, NY | ||
JP
Jean Petryshyn | Flagger | Mystic, CT | ||
DR
Donnie Roberts | Flagger | Bondsville, MA | ||
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ | ||
TS
Terrence Sturm | Flagger | Salem, MA | ||
ST
Stephen Tchou | Flagger | San Antonio, TX |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grid | Danbury, CT | |||
RJ
Richard Jordan | Grid | Vernon, CT | ||
KL
Kate Liba | Grid | Norwalk, CT | ||
Grid | Sparta, NJ | |||
Grid | Seymour, CT | |||
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT | ||
Grid | Latham, NY |
Steward
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK
Johannes Krauss | Steward | Prattsville, NY | ||
Steward | New Britain, CT | |||
RM
Robert Melhado | Steward | Poughkeepsie, NY |