Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
74
entries
Pro PAX Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P (ES) | Powell, TN | |||
9 | P (FS) | Lenoir City, TN | bigfluffydogs.com | Pork Box Racin - Extra Sauce Please | ||
11 | AP
Austin Pemberton | P (FS) | Franklin, TN | ||
89 | SR
Stephen Rife | P (SSC) | Knoxville, TN | Pluto Sports | |
111 | HP
Heath Pemberton | P (FS) | Franklin, TN |
Novice
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | N | Knoxville, TN | |||
9 | SA
Scott Ahrens | N | FORT PLAIN, NY | ||
12 | PA
Peter Ahrens | N | KNOXVILLE, TN | ||
13 | N | Seymour, TN | |||
16 | JD
Justin De Jesus | N | Knoxville, TN | affordable used & new tires, early evo garage | |
22 | N | Knoxville, TN | RM Motor Werks RMmotorwerksknox.com | ||
24 | DN
Danielle Napier | N | knoxville, tn | ||
41 | N | Charlotte, NC | |||
51 | SM
Scott McKelvy | N | Kingsport, TN | Redline Performance | |
55 | VS
Virgel Stone | N | Kodak, TN | ||
64 | N | Kingsport, TN | |||
69 | TH
Travis Harris | N | Mount Carmel, TN | ||
71 | CA
Calvin Ahrens | N | KNOXVILLE, TN | ||
112 | JA
Judd Ahrens | N | Lynchburg, VA | ||
171 | AA
Abe Ahrens | N | Knoxville, TN |
CAM PAX Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DH
David Hamilton | C (CAMT) | Knoxville, TN | Ham Racing | |
13 | MP
Michael Plaster | C (CAMS) | Gray, TN | ||
31 | TS
Tim Strange | C (CAMT) | Newport, TN | Stranges Custom Auto Inc. | |
33 | JP
Jeffrey Pilson | C (CAMS) | Knoxville, TN | Thanks Brian! | |
52 | C (CAMS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
72 | EG
Everett Gideon | C (CAMT) | |||
99 | C (CAMC) | Mascot, TN |
A Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AS | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
20 | JY
John Young | AS | Knoxville, TN | ||
24 | BR
Bronwyn Ray | AS | Richmond, KY | 1st Call Restoration, Aarons Electric,Wilson Decoractive | |
30 | AS | Seymour, TN | |||
33 | JV
Jeff Vantrease | AS | Loudon, TN | ||
92 | AS | Maryville, TN | |||
124 | TR
Tim Ray | AS | Richmond, KY | 1st Call Restoration, Aarons Electric,Wilson Decoractive |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | Knoxville, TN |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CS | Gray, TN | |||
34 | CS | Lenoir City, TN | Team Canopy |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | DS | Greenville, NC | ECS Tuning |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | ES | Knoxville, TN | |||
22 | DA
David Adkins | ES | Oliver Springs, TN | ||
64 | JD
Joshua Dunn | ES | Knoxville, TN |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GS | Cullowhee, NC | |||
80 | GS | Knoxville, TN |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | NB
Nicholas Browning | HS | Knoxville, TN | ||
66 | dn
david negrey | HS | Maryville, TN | ||
72 | HS | Elizabethton, TN |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GC
Gary Cobble | HCS | Knoxville, TN | None |
Heritage Classic Race
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DY
David Yoder | HCR | Maryville, TN |
Street Tire Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW
Brett Wold | STM | Sevierville, TN | ||
15 | STM | Knoxville, TN | Vagrant | ||
57 | JL
John Laughlin | STM | Nashville, TN | StranoParts, Mountain Pass Performance | |
99 | JC
Jonathan Coatney | STM | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STH | Knoxville, TN | |||
70 | STH | Sevierville, TN |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | STS | Knoxville, TN | |||
47 | DD
Dave Disney | STS | Maryville, TN | ||
58 | RC
Robert Colbert | STS | Knoxville, TN | hisself | |
122 | STS | Walland, TN | RKT Engineering, BROKE BOIS RACING | ||
147 | JD
Jessica Disney | STS | Knoxville, TN |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC
Samuel Cheek | STU | Maryville, TN | ||
33 | JM
Jonathan Matlock | STU | Lenoir City, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | STR | Knoxville, TN | HPTAutoSport.com / Highlands Sports Car Club | ||
34 | PW
Patrick Whaley | STR | Knoxville, TN | ||
42 | AS
Alan Schneider | STR | Russellville, TN | ||
48 | STR | Loudon, Tn |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | SMF | Kingsport, TN |
X Prepared Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | XP | Luttrell, TN | |||
13 | XP | Knoxville, TN | |||
26 | CH
Chris Hershner | XP | Maryville, TN | ||
31 | XP | Knoxville, TN | |||
42 | CR
Chris Ross | XP | Lenoir City, TN | Ross Built | |
126 | SO
Sherri Onks | XP | Maryville, TN |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | TV
Ted Visscher | KM | Powell, TN | P.O.S. Yard Art |
Junior Kart C - 5-8 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | ND
Nick Disney | JC | Knoxville, TN |