Entry List
Saturday, March 6th
69
entries
Prepared All Wheel Drive
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prepared AWD | Spanaway, WA | |||
18 | DS
Daniel Smith | Prepared AWD | Bremerton, WA | ||
28 | BS
Blake Salvesen | Prepared AWD | SEATTLE, WA | ||
55 | BK
Brian Kuns | Prepared AWD | Beaverton, OR | ||
69 | DM
Dean Minner | Prepared AWD | Carnation, WA | Tire Streets | |
101 | AW
Aidan Wilson | Prepared AWD | Duvall, WA | ||
110 | Bd
Bob du Bois | Prepared AWD | Portland, OR | Bob du Bois Photography | |
111 | Prepared AWD | MADRID, IA | |||
176 | Prepared AWD | Brunswick, OH | |||
185 | Prepared AWD | Renton, WA | |||
209 | Prepared AWD | Tacoma, WA | Cascadian rally team, Mele, the mod garage, JXB Performance | ||
484 | KP
Kyle Pezzetti | Prepared AWD | Tacoma, WA | Cascadian rally team | |
690 | ML
Maxwell Lee | Prepared AWD | North Bend, WA | ||
770 | Prepared AWD | Deming, WA | |||
790 | Prepared AWD | Deming, WA |
Stock All Wheel Drive
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | DL
David Lee | Stock AWD | Portland, OR | Self | |
3 | Stock AWD | Tacoma, WA | DERP | ||
7 | Stock AWD | Bellevue, WA | |||
13 | JK
Jake Kurtz | Stock AWD | Seattle, WA | DERP | |
17 | CL
Calvin Lindenmayer | Stock AWD | Bellevue, WA | ||
21 | GF
George Fakashchuk | Stock AWD | Fairview, OR | ||
33 | Stock AWD | Toutle, WA | |||
33 | TP
Timothy Porter | Stock AWD | Toutle, WA | ||
35 | Stock AWD | Portland, OR | |||
43 | MT
Michael Taylor | Stock AWD | Sagle, ID | ||
44 | MV
Michael Vinton | Stock AWD | Bend, OR | ||
51 | TC
Trevor Coffman | Stock AWD | Tacoma, Wa | ||
51 | DH
Duncan Holmes | Stock AWD | Portland, OR | ||
51 | GH
Grant Holmes | Stock AWD | Gresham, OR | ||
54 | Stock AWD | Gresham, OR | |||
71 | KM
Kevin Muggli | Stock AWD | Mountlake Terrace, WA | Tire Streets, WaveSpec Rotors, Complete Wheel Repair | |
77 | VV
Vinod Veparala | Stock AWD | Seattle, WA | ||
140 | Stock AWD | Portland, OR | |||
141 | Stock AWD | Portland, OR | |||
171 | JC
John Carscadden | Stock AWD | Seattle, WA | Tire Streets, WaveSpec Rotors, Complete Wheel Repair | |
219 | MT
Madelyn Tabor | Stock AWD | West Linn, OR | ||
826 | BB
Brandon Burgler | Stock AWD | Maple Valley, WA | ||
BDG6858 | Stock AWD | Seattle, WA |
Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 | BP
Brock Palmer | Mod FWD | Bellevue, WA |
Stock Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Stock FWD | Seattle, WA | |||
84 | Stock FWD | Sacramento, CA | |||
503 | Stock FWD | Albany, OR | Levrum Data Technologies and Bay Leaf Racing |
Stock Rear Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | BB
Baxter Boggie | Stock RWD | seattle, WA | ||
11 | DB
Daniel Bergeron | Stock RWD | Camano Island, WA | None | |
11 | Stock RWD | Camano Island, WA | None | ||
19 | BF
Brayden Fielder | Stock RWD | REDMOND, WA | ||
19 | BF
Brian Fielder | Stock RWD | REDMOND, WA |
Time Only 2WD & 4WD (Non- competition)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | Time Only | West Linn, OR |
Modified All Wheel Drive - Turbo/Supercharged
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | DF
Duane Fosdeck | MA-TS | Graham, WA | NW Tuning Tech, Flat 4 Auto | |
12 | MA-TS | Portland, OR | Cascade Motors | ||
13 | MA-TS | Bremerton, WA | your name here | ||
19 | MA-TS | EAST WENATCHEE, WA | |||
22 | MA-TS | Portland, OR | Wildwood Golf Course | ||
24 | MA-TS | Seattle, WA | InFront Automotive | ||
26 | MA-TS | Portland, OR | |||
32 | PC
Phil Clarke | MA-TS | Quincy, WA | ||
45 | CH
Chip Higgins | MA-TS | Clackamas, OR | Year Round Comfort Inc | |
50 | DP
Dave Peckham | MA-TS | Mossyrock, WA | ||
51 | MA-TS | Belfair, WA | Tire Streets | ||
55 | MA-TS | Tacoma, WA | Bob DuBois Photography, Guilded Lilly Band, All Seasons Automotive | ||
64 | MA-TS | Olympia, WA | Sound View Window Cleaning | ||
86 | MA-TS | AUBURN, WA | grewpy.com Automotive Group Buying | ||
097 | MA-TS | Shelton, WA | |||
117 | AR
Andrew Reavis | MA-TS | Carnation, WA | Andrew's Truck Repair | |
258 | BH
Burke Hendrickson | MA-TS | Kent, WA | ||
411 | MA-TS | Port orchard, WA | Rallysportdirect, 6ovrcrst, faction fab, Grimmspeed, | ||
414 | MA-TS | Port orchard, WA | Rallysportdirect, 6ovrcrst, faction fab, Grimmspeed, | ||
454 | MA-TS | RENTON, WA | Dusty drivers rally team,425 motorsportsPuget sound pizza | ||
650 | JC
Jason Cochell | MA-TS | Camas, WA |
Sunday, March 7th
58
entries
Modified Front Wheel Drive
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Mod FWD | Issaquah, WA | Terra Associates Inc | ||
13 | SE
Sven Eisma | Mod FWD | Carnation, WA | ||
17 | Mod FWD | Belgrade, MT | Old Iron Racing; AM NW- CG/CM | ||
36 | JL
Jake Literal | Mod FWD | Olympia, WA | ||
42 | BD
Bryan Davidson | Mod FWD | Issaquah, WA | ||
72 | Mod FWD | Arlington, WA | CBKB Rally Team | ||
75 | RR
Russell Roulette | Mod FWD | Lakewood, WA | ||
456 | BE
Brandon Ellis | Mod FWD | Albany, OR | ||
742 | MM
Matthew McCormick | Mod FWD | Eugene, OR | ||
821 | Mod FWD | Molalla, OR | The lucky leaf and hammerhead ironworks | ||
831 | TH
Tyler Hendricks | Mod FWD | Lake Forest Park, wa | 425 Motorsports, Bahn Brenner Motorsport |
Prepared Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | Prepared FWD | Issaquah, WA | DirtFish, Hoosier, Mele, 425 Motorsports | ||
131 | Prepared FWD | Maple Valley, WA |
Modified Rear Wheel Drive
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CR
Carsen Ruscher | Mod RWD | bonney lake, WA | BTN Motorsports | |
14 | JT
John Tischer | Mod RWD | Redmond, Wa | DirtFish | |
16 | Mod RWD | YAKIMA, WA | |||
20 | Mod RWD | Vaughn, WA | 425 Motorsports, The Bluebird Fund | ||
25 | EP
Erik Pringle | Mod RWD | Vashon, WA | ||
32 | Mod RWD | Bellevue, WA | My Wife, Garagestar | ||
33 | Mod RWD | Lakewood, WA | |||
47 | JK
Jennifer King | Mod RWD | Arlington, WA | ||
77 | LG
Lea Gallahan | Mod RWD | Graham, WA | ||
86 | Mod RWD | Graham, WA | |||
94 | Mod RWD | Edmonds, WA | Me! | ||
97 | Mod RWD | Shoreline, WA | Method Customization | ||
107 | Mod RWD | roy, WA | |||
108 | JM
Julianna Millhone | Mod RWD | Roy, WA | ||
125 | JP
Jason Pringle | Mod RWD | Vashon, WA | ||
126 | JB
Justin Brockamp | Mod RWD | Oregon City, OR | ||
194 | HH
Hannah Hempstead | Mod RWD | Edmonds, WA | Me! | |
628 | Mod RWD | Castle Rock, WA | |||
777 | CG
Curt Gallahan | Mod RWD | Roy, WA | Busted Knuckle Garage | |
782 | JH
Jason Hudson | Mod RWD | Bellingham, WA | New Whatcom Pastries | |
861 | Mod RWD | Graham, WA | Me |
Prepared Rear Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EK
Evan Kuester | Prepared RWD | Seattle, WA | ||
80 | Prepared RWD | Sammamish, WA | |||
760 | Prepared RWD | Bremerton, WA | None | ||
808 | CD
Charles Danyer | Prepared RWD | Seattle, WA | ||
814 | WC
William Cooper | Prepared RWD | Bonney Lake, WA | Clems Enumclaw Powersports |
Time Only 2WD & 4WD (Non- competition)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | Time Only | West Linn, OR | |||
347 | Time Only | Carnation, WA | Likeminded Society | ||
748 | Time Only | Boring , Or | |||
1022 | Time Only | Boring , Or |
Open Class Four Wheel Drive
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | KF
Kyle Fugate | Open 4 | Graham, WA | ||
729 | Open 4 | Issaquah, WA | |||
888 | Open 4 | Vancouver, WA | Dialed Mounts | ||
922 | KZ
Kris Zeman | Open 4 | Corvallis, OR | Dialed Mounts | |
9238 | FD
Freddie DelaCruz | Open 4 | Puyallup, WA | RainierViewRooter; AnythingAutomotive |
Modified All Wheel Drive - Naturally Aspirated
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | AD
Al Duffin | MA-NA | Clackamas, OR | ||
95 | JM
John Maris | MA-NA | Seattle, WA | ||
128 | IK
Isabel Kelly | MA-NA | Seattle, WA | Wavespec Rotors | |
200 | JM
Jason Mumme | MA-NA | Woodinville, WA | ||
201 | CE
Chris Ellinger | MA-NA | Seattle, WA | ||
268 | MA-NA | Burien, WA | 425 Motorsports | ||
503 | MA-NA | Beaverton, OR | |||
616 | KL
Keith Lowe | MA-NA | Gresham, OR | Sankoz Corporation | |
710 | FB
Frances Bacon | MA-NA | Albany, OR | ||
818 | CL
Cody Lowe | MA-NA | Gresham, OR | Sankoz Corporation |