Entry List
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Status | Class | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NE
Nick Emenaker | Confirmed | Nov | Doug Simcox | Hamilton, OH | ||
Confirmed | Inst | Louisville, KY | ||||
MH
Misty Haas | Confirmed | Int | Cold Spring, KY | |||
SH
Sean Haas | Confirmed | Adv | Cold Spring, KY | |||
Confirmed | Nov | Michael Gilbert | Liberty Township, OH | |||
JW
Jim Wielinga | Confirmed | Nov | James Noah | Mason, OH |
Class totals: Adv: 1Inst: 1Int: 1Nov: 3
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Status | Class | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jim Cooper | Confirmed | Nov | Gerard Piccioni | Indianapolis, IN | ||
Confirmed | Nov | Jeff Schleutker | Shelbyville, IN | |||
PC
Paul Curley | Confirmed | Inst | Xenia, OH | Viking Shocks, CMP Engines, Proxses Tuning, Hawk Perforamce, TrackSpec, Forgeline | ||
CK
Clayton Kendall | Confirmed | Adv | Linton, IN | |||
Confirmed | Inst | Fishers, IN | Hash Imports.....Fishers | |||
JS
Jeffrey Springer | Confirmed | Int | La Grange, KY | |||
Confirmed | Adv | Matt Innes | Sanders, KY |
Class totals: Adv: 2Inst: 2Int: 1Nov: 2
Saturday / Sunday
33
entries
Name | Status | Class | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Barnes | Confirmed | Inst | Alexandria, KY | |||
CC
Christy Christensen | Confirmed | Inst | Dover, KY | AutoBlip | ||
LC
Lee Christensen | Confirmed | Inst | Dover, KY | |||
Confirmed | Int | St. Peter, MO | ||||
Confirmed | Int | Worthington, IN | ||||
Confirmed | Int | Noblesville, IN | ||||
BD
Bruce Durell | Confirmed | Adv | PLAINFIELD, IN | |||
Confirmed | Inst | Cincinnati, OH | ||||
Confirmed | Inst | Bainbridge, IN | Self | |||
DG
Dylan Gerding | Confirmed | Inst | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT | ||
Confirmed | Inst | Noblesville, IN | ||||
RG
Richard Godlewski | Confirmed | Inst | Bloomington, IN | |||
Confirmed | Nov | Mark Plungis | Indianapolis, IN | Indiana Drone Photography | ||
CH
Chris Humphreys | Confirmed | Inst | Florence, KY | |||
Confirmed | Inst | Ambler, PA | SMI Scientific | |||
Confirmed | Inst | Indianapolis, IN | RaceCraft1, Inc. | |||
JK
Joe Kellerman | Confirmed | Adv | New Richmond, OH | Na | ||
JK
Josh Kenny | Confirmed | Nov | Eric Gambill | Middlebury, IN | CarguysClean.com | |
Confirmed | Inst | St Louis, MO | ||||
GM
Geoffrey Malko-Rasmussen | Confirmed | Nov | . Solo | Carmel, IN | ||
Confirmed | Inst | St Jacob, IL | AMT Racing Engines, Hoosier | |||
KM
Kevin McKinney | Confirmed | Adv | Indianapolis, IN | |||
Confirmed | Nov | Jack Sebring | Lebanon, IN | Hyundai Humpers Anonymous | ||
Confirmed | Inst | Avon, IN | ||||
MP
Mark Plungis | Confirmed | Inst | Mason, OH | |||
JS
John Schermerhorn | Confirmed | Adv | Columbus, OH | |||
Confirmed | Inst | Greencastle, IN | ||||
.S
. Solo | Confirmed | Inst | ||||
ES
Edward Stevens | Confirmed | Adv | Indianapolis, IN | |||
Confirmed | Nov | Richard Godlewski | Hannibal , MO | |||
DS
Dick Stuart | Confirmed | Adv | Cincinnati, OH | |||
PW
Paul Williams | Confirmed | Inst | Cincinnati, OH | Me & Visa | ||
KW
Kelly Wittenauer | Confirmed | Nov | Matt Innes | Sanders, KY |
Class totals: Adv: 6Inst: 18Int: 3Nov: 6