Entry List
Race 1
146
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | ASR | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
34 | RH
Roger Hett | ASR | Vallejo, CA | J&R Old Man Racing | |
94 | RF
Robert Fox | DSR | Santa Clara, CA | ||
5 | FE | Aliso Viejo, CA | Identitronics, Johnson Contols, | ||
11 | FM | Campbell, CA | 2x4 Chiropractic, McDuck Industries | ||
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph Cohen & Del Vecchio/P.C. | ||
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
74 | CP
Chris Plescia | P1 | Carmichael, CA | Struttin' Your Stuff Shoes, AJP Plumbing |
Class totals: ASR: 2DSR: 1FE: 1FM: 2FS: 1P1: 4
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | EP | Danville, CA | ||
83 | VB
Vincent Bellotti | GT1 | Loomis, CA | Bellotti Farms | |
42 | MI
Matthew Insley | GT2 | Royal Oaks, CA | ||
4 | GT3 | Fresno, CA | Finish Masters | ||
17 | ITE | Sacramento, CA | Alpaca Racing | ||
55 | JF
James Fulton | ITE | Redway, CA | Briceland V.F.D. | |
81 | BS
Behram Soonawala | ITE | Santa Rosa, CA | FreeM USA Racewear | |
82 | BM
Bob Murillo | ITE | Santa Cruz, CA | Rothsport | |
1 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | SP | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | SP | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
07 | SP | Prunedale, CA | Fred’sCircleTrackSwapMeet.com , Exclusive Body Werks, Cal Auto Tire Salinas , Sandblast Service | ||
06 | EW
Elizabeth Wheeler | T2 | San Jose, CA | AV8 Supercars | |
79 | T2 | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | T3 | Santa Cruz, CA | DriverMonitor KnowWhatYoureDoing.com | |
91 | MG
Marco Gallaher | T3 | Santa Rosa, CA | Bimmerworld, Poppy Bank, Filippo Speed |
Class totals: EP: 1GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1ITE: 4SP: 3T2: 2T3: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | ME
Michael Edick | CF | Pine Grove, CA | MTE Engineering | |
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
68 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
1 | FF | Merced, CA | Porter Racing/Pacific Crossle' Inc. | ||
10 | FF | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
37 | FST | Novato, CA | Bacons Auyto Svc Inc. |
Class totals: CF: 1FC: 5FF: 2FST: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | AM
Allan McCrary | ITA | Vacaville, CA | ||
24 | JP
Jeff Page | ITA | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
27 | ITA | Chico, CA | Chico Mazda | ||
31 | SV
Schuyler VanBuskirk | ITA | Chico, CA | Trackside Fab, B&B Racing | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
41 | SB
Salah Bibi | ITA | Modesto, Ca | lino bella | |
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | ||
80 | KK
Kurt Kaub | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
88 | DR
Dave Ramsey | ITA | Chico, CA | the zeppelin works | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
97 | ITA | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
54 | ITR | Sacramento, CA | Top 1 Oil | ||
7 | SK
Scott Kessenick | ITS | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITS | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
72 | ITS | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
9 | TD
Thomas Dean | ITX | San Francisco, CA | First Comm Bank | |
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | ITX | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
28 | JS
Joshua Schachter | ITX | Los Altos, CA | Lesher Motorsports | |
46 | MA
Memet Aytolu | ITX | Danville, CA | Barley's Travel | |
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITX | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
71 | DS
Derek Stewart | ITX | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
78 | RC
Robert Coneybeer | ITX | Seattle, WA | Lesher Motorsports | |
81 | KC
Kyle Coneybeer | ITX | Greenville, SC | Lesher Motorsports | |
06 | SMG | Livermore, CA | AV8 Supercars | ||
21 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
30 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Hooked on Driving | ||
75 | SMG | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing | ||
79 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
1 | STL | Willows, CA | Terry Taylor Enterprises | ||
23 | STL | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | T4 | Santa Cruz, CA | DriverMonitor KnowWhatYoureDoing.com |
Class totals: ITA: 13ITR: 1ITS: 3ITX: 8SMG: 5STL: 3STU: 1T4: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
3 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek LLC | ||
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
11 | TB
Tanner Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
16 | SRF | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
22 | SRF | Prunedale, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
24 | GB
Geno Barbera | SRF | Carson City, NV | Man Cave Motorsports | |
28 | PB
Parker Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
31 | VS
Vasili Stratton | SRF | San Jose, CA | AccelRaceTek | |
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
48 | NN
Nei Ng | SRF | San Francisco, CA | CSR Performance | |
77 | SRF | Goleta, CA | Kanga Motorpsports | ||
98 | GU
Gary Umphenour | SRF | Citrus Heights, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
99 | CS
Carl Stein | SRF | Carmichael, CA | SPARTA POOLS - SACRAMENTO | |
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL, Ltd. | ||
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers, EXP Realty | |
06 | RS
Robert Sachs | SRF3 | Napa, CA | ROBERT R SACHS PC | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | SRF3 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
29 | SRF3 | Jonesborough, TN | Darosie Planet - Joel Karam Realtor | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | Cafe Ennui | |
40 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF3 | Novato, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
64 | SRF3 | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
79 | BK
Bob Kullas | SRF3 | Carmel, CA | Brian Kullas Racing | |
86 | DK
David Kay | SRF3 | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
89 | DD
Dustin Decker | SRF3 | Petaluma, CA | Decker Sports Racing | |
95 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | HSE |
Class totals: SRF: 15SRF3: 19
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
42
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RR
Robert Rodriguez Jr. | SM | Brentwood, CA | Samantha Stith And Associates, AIM Tires | |
06 | WR
Ward Rose | SM | Modesto, CA | Fantasy Junction/ Import Automotive | |
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
76 | JQ
Janine Queller | SM | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
7 | SK
Scott Kessenick | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | Filippo Speed, Rossini Racing, Poppy Bank | |
10 | EM
Ed Medlin | SMT | Carson City, NV | ||
11 | JY
Joseph Ysais | SMT | Sparks, NV | Best Plumbing & Heating LLC | |
15 | DH
Doug Hoisington | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | Striped Ape Racing | |
17 | AM
Allan McCrary | SMT | Vacaville, CA | ||
20 | SMT | Sausalito, CA | Rising Sun Racing | ||
24 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
25 | JM
J.D. Medlin | SMT | Los Altos Hills, CA | ||
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
27 | SMT | Durham, CA | Chico Mazda | ||
28 | JS
Joshua Schachter | SMT | Los Altos, CA | Lesher Motorsports | |
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
41 | SB
Salah Bibi | SMT | Modesto, Ca | lino bella | |
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
65 | JM
John Myers | SMT | Davis, CA | Kim | |
71 | DS
Derek Stewart | SMT | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
74 | JP
Jon Parker | SMT | Portland, OR | ||
78 | RC
Robert Coneybeer | SMT | Seattle, WA | Lesher Motorsports | |
81 | KC
Kyle Coneybeer | SMT | Greenville, SC | Lesher Motorsports | |
83 | SMT | Nevada City, CA | Pete's Welding & Machine | ||
84 | SMT | San Anselmo, CA | Cook Motorsports | ||
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/Larry Oka | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
9 | TD
Thomas Dean | SSM | San Francisco, CA | First Comm Bank | |
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SSM | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
31 | SSM | Danville, CA | Springer Design, Inc. | ||
45 | MM
Mark Means | SSM | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SSM | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SSM | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
73 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
98 | SSM | Petaluma, CA | Larry Oka Racing |
Class totals: SM: 4SMT: 26SSM: 12
Race 2
142
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | ASR | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
34 | RH
Roger Hett | ASR | Vallejo, CA | J&R Old Man Racing | |
94 | RF
Robert Fox | DSR | Santa Clara, CA | ||
5 | FE | Aliso Viejo, CA | Identitronics, Johnson Contols, | ||
11 | FM | Campbell, CA | 2x4 Chiropractic, McDuck Industries | ||
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph Cohen & Del Vecchio/P.C. | ||
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
74 | CP
Chris Plescia | P1 | Carmichael, CA | Struttin' Your Stuff Shoes, AJP Plumbing |
Class totals: ASR: 2DSR: 1FE: 1FM: 2FS: 1P1: 4
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | EP | Danville, CA | ||
83 | VB
Vincent Bellotti | GT1 | Loomis, CA | Bellotti Farms | |
42 | MI
Matthew Insley | GT2 | Royal Oaks, CA | ||
4 | GT3 | Fresno, CA | Finish Masters | ||
17 | ITE | Sacramento, CA | Alpaca Racing | ||
55 | JF
James Fulton | ITE | Redway, CA | Briceland V.F.D. | |
1 | RT
R. Spencer Trenery | SP | Berkeley, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | SP | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
07 | SP | Prunedale, CA | Fred’sCircleTrackSwapMeet.com , Exclusive Body Werks, Cal Auto Tire Salinas , Sandblast Service | ||
06 | EW
Elizabeth Wheeler | T2 | San Jose, CA | AV8 Supercars | |
79 | T2 | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | T3 | Santa Cruz, CA | DriverMonitor KnowWhatYoureDoing.com | |
91 | MG
Marco Gallaher | T3 | Santa Rosa, CA | Bimmerworld, Poppy Bank, Filippo Speed |
Class totals: EP: 1GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1ITE: 2SP: 3T2: 2T3: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | ME
Michael Edick | CF | Pine Grove, CA | MTE Engineering | |
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
68 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
1 | FF | Merced, CA | Porter Racing/Pacific Crossle' Inc. | ||
10 | FF | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
37 | FST | Novato, CA | Bacons Auyto Svc Inc. |
Class totals: CF: 1FC: 5FF: 2FST: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | AM
Allan McCrary | ITA | Vacaville, CA | ||
24 | JP
Jeff Page | ITA | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
27 | ITA | Chico, CA | Chico Mazda | ||
31 | SV
Schuyler VanBuskirk | ITA | Chico, CA | Trackside Fab, B&B Racing | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
41 | SB
Salah Bibi | ITA | Modesto, Ca | lino bella | |
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | ||
80 | KK
Kurt Kaub | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
88 | DR
Dave Ramsey | ITA | Chico, CA | the zeppelin works | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
97 | ITA | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
54 | ITR | Sacramento, CA | Top 1 Oil | ||
7 | SK
Scott Kessenick | ITS | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | ITS | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
72 | ITS | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
9 | TD
Thomas Dean | ITX | San Francisco, CA | First Comm Bank | |
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | ITX | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
28 | JS
Joshua Schachter | ITX | Los Altos, CA | Lesher Motorsports | |
46 | MA
Memet Aytolu | ITX | Danville, CA | Barley's Travel | |
56 | ITX | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITX | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
71 | DS
Derek Stewart | ITX | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
78 | RC
Robert Coneybeer | ITX | Seattle, WA | Lesher Motorsports | |
81 | KC
Kyle Coneybeer | ITX | Greenville, SC | Lesher Motorsports | |
06 | SMG | Livermore, CA | AV8 Supercars | ||
21 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
30 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Hooked on Driving | ||
79 | SMG | San Jose, CA | Fastrack Investments Inc, Premier Homes | ||
1 | STL | Willows, CA | Terry Taylor Enterprises | ||
23 | STL | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL | Danville, CA | ||
2 | BT
Bruce Trenery | STU | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction , Import Automotive | |
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | T4 | Santa Cruz, CA | DriverMonitor KnowWhatYoureDoing.com |
Class totals: ITA: 13ITR: 1ITS: 3ITX: 9SMG: 4STL: 3STU: 1T4: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
3 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek LLC | ||
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
11 | TB
Tanner Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
16 | SRF | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
22 | SRF | Prunedale, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
24 | GB
Geno Barbera | SRF | Carson City, NV | Man Cave Motorsports | |
28 | PB
Parker Briggs | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | |
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
48 | NN
Nei Ng | SRF | San Francisco, CA | CSR Performance | |
77 | SRF | Goleta, CA | Kanga Motorpsports | ||
98 | GU
Gary Umphenour | SRF | Citrus Heights, CA | United Truck Dismantlers | |
99 | CS
Carl Stein | SRF | Carmichael, CA | SPARTA POOLS - SACRAMENTO | |
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL, Ltd. | ||
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers, EXP Realty | |
06 | RS
Robert Sachs | SRF3 | Napa, CA | ROBERT R SACHS PC | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | SRF3 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
29 | SRF3 | Jonesborough, TN | Darosie Planet - Joel Karam Realtor | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | Cafe Ennui | |
40 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF3 | Novato, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
79 | BK
Bob Kullas | SRF3 | Carmel, CA | Brian Kullas Racing | |
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
89 | DD
Dustin Decker | SRF3 | Petaluma, CA | Decker Sports Racing | |
95 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | HSE |
Class totals: SRF: 14SRF3: 17
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
43
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RR
Robert Rodriguez Jr. | SM | Brentwood, CA | Samantha Stith And Associates, AIM Tires | |
06 | WR
Ward Rose | SM | Modesto, CA | Fantasy Junction/ Import Automotive | |
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
76 | JQ
Janine Queller | SM | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
7 | SK
Scott Kessenick | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SMT | Santa Rosa, CA | Filippo Speed, Rossini Racing, Poppy Bank | |
10 | EM
Ed Medlin | SMT | Carson City, NV | ||
11 | JY
Joseph Ysais | SMT | Sparks, NV | Best Plumbing & Heating LLC | |
15 | DH
Doug Hoisington | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | Striped Ape Racing | |
17 | AM
Allan McCrary | SMT | Vacaville, CA | ||
24 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
25 | JM
J.D. Medlin | SMT | Los Altos Hills, CA | ||
26 | JW
Jeff Wilcox | SMT | Oakland, CA | Abbey Normal Racing | |
27 | SMT | Durham, CA | Chico Mazda | ||
28 | JS
Joshua Schachter | SMT | Los Altos, CA | Lesher Motorsports | |
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
41 | SB
Salah Bibi | SMT | Modesto, Ca | lino bella | |
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
65 | JM
John Myers | SMT | Davis, CA | Kim | |
71 | DS
Derek Stewart | SMT | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
72 | MS
Michael Spitz | SMT | Danville, CA | ||
74 | JP
Jon Parker | SMT | Portland, OR | ||
78 | RC
Robert Coneybeer | SMT | Seattle, WA | Lesher Motorsports | |
81 | KC
Kyle Coneybeer | SMT | Greenville, SC | Lesher Motorsports | |
83 | SMT | Nevada City, CA | Pete's Welding & Machine | ||
84 | SMT | San Anselmo, CA | Cook Motorsports | ||
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/Larry Oka | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
9 | TD
Thomas Dean | SSM | San Francisco, CA | First Comm Bank | |
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SSM | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
31 | SSM | Danville, CA | Springer Design, Inc. | ||
45 | MM
Mark Means | SSM | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | SSM | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
56 | SSM | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SSM | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
73 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
98 | SSM | Petaluma, CA | Larry Oka Racing |
Class totals: SM: 4SMT: 26SSM: 13