Entry List
Day 1
64
entries
B Street
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TK
Tony Kvatek | BS | Stevens Point, WI | ||
BS | Loyal, WI |
D Street
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS | Stevens Point, WI | |||
CF
Chelsea Featherston | DS | Marshfield, WI | ||
DS | Pardeeville, WI | N/A | ||
DS | Stevens Point, WI | |||
PK
Paul Klein | DS | Cross Plains, WI | Budget Racing | |
JM
John Metzger | DS | Wisconsin Rapids, WI |
E Street
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL
Andrew Lancaster | ES | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
ES | Greenville, WI | Off-Road Vixens, GoGro, GFG Racing Division, Polaris Engineered Lubricants | ||
TM
Troy Millman | ES | Oshkosh, WI | ||
DN
Dillon Nelson | ES | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
EN
Eric Nelson | ES | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
ZN
Zach Niles | ES | Birnamwood, WI | ||
ES | Nicholasville, KY | Zoom-Zoom | ||
MS
Mitch Swanson | ES | SCHOFIELD, WI |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EB
Erik Butt | FS | Stevens Point, WI |
G Street
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DM
Dustin Maluka | GS | Stevens Point, WI | ||
JM
Jeffrey Maluka | GS | STEVENS POINT, WI | None | |
GS | Friendship, WI |
H Street
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Amherst Junction, WI | |||
JL
Jacob Lanting | HS | Plover, WI | Me | |
HS | Rochester, MN | defined performance, maperformance |
Street Tire Hatchback
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STH | Plover, WI | |||
STH | Stevens Point, WI | |||
STH | Mosinee, WI | |||
STH | Harrisburg, NC | |||
AW
Aaron Wolski | STH (T) | Plover, WI |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STS | Stratford, WI | |||
SP
Samuel Paulik | STS | Port Edwards, WI | ||
STS (T) | Portland, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Kronenwetter, WI | |||
VM
Vong Moua | STX | Wausau, WI | ||
AS
Alec Schmoll | STX | Appleton, WI |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STR | Stevens Point, WI | Visa, MasterCard | ||
STR | Junction City, WI | |||
STR | Oshkosh, WI | |||
STR | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | |||
JR
Jade Rucinski | STR | Kronenwetter, WI | My wife | |
JR
Jake Rucinski | STR | Schofield , WI | My wife | |
SZ
Shawn Ziebell | STR | Wausau, WI |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | Wittenberg, WI | |||
CP
Cole Peters | STU | Stevens Point, WI | ||
STU | Mosinee, Wi | 4130 motorsports |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TL
Trent Lau | CAMC | Spencer, WI | ||
BM
Blake Moen | CAMC | Hancock, WI | ||
CAMC | Stevens Point, WI |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JL
Joseph Larson | CAMT | Lake GEneva, WI | ||
RS
Ryan Schieble | CAMT | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TS
Terrall Schug | ASP | Spencer, WI |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BSP | Stevens Point, WI | |||
BSP | Stevens Point, WI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CSP | Stevens Point, WI | SB Performance | ||
TS
Thomas Sorenson | CSP | Stevens Point, WI |
Street Modified
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DF
Dan Featherston | SM | Junction City, WI | ||
CS
Cody Schoonover | SM | Arkdale, WI | ||
JC
Joel Cronce | SM (T) | Stevens Point, WI | Cwscc | |
RC
Robert Cronce | SM (T) | Stevens Point, WI | ||
SM (T) | Mosinee, WI | America |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JD
Joren DeVries | SMF | Marshfield, WI | Dynamic Auto & Motorsports | |
XL
Xai Lee | SMF | WAUSAU, WI | ||
JS
Joseph Schaefer | SMF | Marshfield, WI | ||
SMF (T) | Menomonie, WI |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CM
Coleman Moen | SSM | Coloma, WI |