Entry List
Saturday
34
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG
Spencer Guscette | The Dalles, OR | ||
3 | KR
Kenny Richins | Moses Lake, WA | ||
6 | The Dalles, OR | Zim's Brau Haus | ||
8 | Vancouver, WA | |||
11 | TL
Tracie Lee | Tigard, OR | ||
14 | SS
Steven Schuback | Wilsonville, OR | ||
22 | MS
Mason Schuback | Wilsonville, OR | ||
24 | JG
Jeff Guscette | The Dalles, OR | ||
25 | AW
Allen Westenskow | Portland, OR | ||
42 | DC
Dan Covel | Vancouver, WA | ||
44 | RG
Richard Guscette | Oregon City, OR | ||
58 | AT
Anthony Tussing | Vancouver, WA | ||
65 | GK
Greg Knight | Ridgefield, WA | ||
67 | CT
Carl Tanner | Vancouver, Wa | ||
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | Washougal, WA | ||
117 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
142 | Reno, NV | Steeda | Falken Tires | Department of Boost | Anderson Composites | QA1 | ||
174 | RT
Robert Thomas | Troutdale, OR | ||
186 | PL
Paula Loftin | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
213 | Central Point, OR | DeWolf Tile & Stone | ||
222 | Tigard, OR | |||
242 | JL
John Livingston | BEND, OR | ||
257 | Woodland, WA | |||
304 | JR
Josh Ross | Vancouver, WA | ||
305 | JY
Jeremy Young | Vancouver, WA | ||
307 | Woodland, WA | PEAK INNOVATION MOTORSPORTS | ||
313 | Portland, OR | |||
317 | DC
Doris Casselton | Beaverton, OR | NWMS | |
321 | DS
Diane Scott | Portland, OR | ||
416 | CH
Charles Holt | Ariel, WA | Ariel Truss Company, Inc | |
903 | Portland, OR | |||
987 | Hammond, OR | |||
1316 | JC
James Casselton | Hillsboro, OR | Northwest Machine Service | |
3211 | PB
Peter Burke | Portland, OR |
Sunday
34
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG
Spencer Guscette | The Dalles, OR | ||
3 | KR
Kenny Richins | Moses Lake, WA | ||
6 | The Dalles, OR | Zim's Brau Haus | ||
8 | Vancouver, WA | |||
11 | TL
Tracie Lee | Tigard, OR | ||
14 | SS
Steven Schuback | Wilsonville, OR | ||
22 | MS
Mason Schuback | Wilsonville, OR | ||
24 | JG
Jeff Guscette | The Dalles, OR | ||
25 | AW
Allen Westenskow | Portland, OR | ||
42 | DC
Dan Covel | Vancouver, WA | ||
44 | RG
Richard Guscette | Oregon City, OR | ||
58 | AT
Anthony Tussing | Vancouver, WA | ||
65 | GK
Greg Knight | Ridgefield, WA | ||
67 | CT
Carl Tanner | Vancouver, Wa | ||
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | Washougal, WA | ||
117 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
142 | Reno, NV | Steeda | Falken Tires | Department of Boost | Anderson Composites | QA1 | ||
174 | RT
Robert Thomas | Troutdale, OR | ||
186 | PL
Paula Loftin | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
213 | Central Point, OR | DeWolf Tile & Stone | ||
222 | Tigard, OR | |||
242 | JL
John Livingston | BEND, OR | ||
257 | Woodland, WA | |||
304 | JR
Josh Ross | Vancouver, WA | ||
305 | JY
Jeremy Young | Vancouver, WA | ||
307 | Woodland, WA | PEAK INNOVATION MOTORSPORTS | ||
313 | Portland, OR | |||
317 | DC
Doris Casselton | Beaverton, OR | NWMS | |
321 | DS
Diane Scott | Portland, OR | ||
416 | CH
Charles Holt | Ariel, WA | Ariel Truss Company, Inc | |
903 | Portland, OR | |||
987 | Hammond, OR | |||
1316 | JC
James Casselton | Hillsboro, OR | Northwest Machine Service | |
3211 | PB
Peter Burke | Portland, OR |