Entry List
All-Day
29
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KC
Kenny Canniff | Guests | Clearwater, FL | |||
- | DM
Dennis Maloney | Guests | Orlando, FL | |||
- | CM
Charles Markham | Guests | Dunedin, FL | |||
- | JS
Joseph Sullivan | Guests | Spring Hill, Fl |
R1 - Race Tire
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | HS
Howard Sharf | Run 2 / Work 3 | R1 | Clearwater, FL | Tampa Bay Orthopaedic Specialists | |
757 | BT
Bob Teasley | Run 2 / Work 3 | R1 | So. Pasadena, FL | ||
767 | KM
Kirk Mason | Run 2 / Work 3 | R1 | Clearwater, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | Run 3 / Work 1 | M1 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
68 | SK
Sam King | Run 3 / Work 1 | M1 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
87 | Run 3 / Work 1 | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SF
Steven Frank | Run 1 / Work 2 | M2 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
40 | CS
Charles Stowe | Run 2 / Work 3 | M2 | Babcock Ranch, FL | Michelin PSS + Ziptie Industries INC | |
212 | DV
David Vance | Run 2 / Work 3 | M2 | Dover, FL | ||
227 | Run 2 / Work 3 | M2 | Dover, FL | |||
1111 | KT
Kevin Temaul | Run 2 / Work 3 | M2 | Tampa, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | Run 1 / Work 2 | M3 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | Run 3 / Work 1 | S1 | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products | ||
160 | SM
Sam Marion | Run 3 / Work 1 | S1 | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products | |
171 | CW
Carl Wagenfohr | Run 1 / Work 2 | S1 | Tarpon Springs, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Run 1 / Work 2 | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | FAST | ||
42 | DW
Dan Wheeler | Run 3 / Work 1 | S2 | Tampa, FL | ||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | Run 3 / Work 1 | S2 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | Run 3 / Work 1 | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
93 | BW
Ben Wheaton | Run 2 / Work 3 | S2 | Tampa, FL | FAST, Harbor Freight Racing |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 1 / Work 2 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | |||
116 | JR
Joshua Rector | Run 1 / Work 2 | S4 | Holiday, FL | ||
321 | PP
Philip Petrie | Run 1 / Work 2 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
917 | PM
Patrick Maloney | Run 1 / Work 2 | S5 | Orlando, FL | ||
971 | TM
Tommy Maloney | Run 1 / Work 2 | S5 | Palm Harbor, FL |