Entry List
Solo
74
entries
Novice
21
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | N | Eau Claire, WI | |||
46 | N | Colfax, WI | BimmerBreakers | ||
64 | HH
Hayden Hasenberg | N | Eau Claire, WI | ||
70 | IO
Ian O'Dierno | N | Champaign, IL | ||
72 | JN
John Nelson | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
82 | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | |||
105 | N | Eau Claire, WI | |||
111 | RZ
Ryan Zwiefelhofer | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
117 | MS
Mike Schwartz | N | Eau Claire, WI | ||
169 | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | |||
191 | KJ
Kevin Jakober | N | Colfax, WI | RexSpeed Racing | |
200 | HD
Herminio De La Rosa | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
216 | TM
Tony Myhre | N | Austin, MN | ||
217 | N | Austin, MN | |||
356 | TH
Tyler Hollenkamp | N | Eau Claire, WI | ||
361 | SB
Seth Bryan | N | Clear Lake, WI | ||
645 | N | EAU CLAIRE, WI | |||
667 | JA
Josh Adrian | N | Eau Claire, WI | Goon Enterprises | |
714 | DB
Dean Borris | N | Mora, MN | ||
904 | N | Green Cove Springs, FL | |||
1 | MB
Maxwell Bulgrin | N (P) | Eau Claire, WI |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | AS | Cottage Grove, MN | Nielsen Remodeling |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | RW
Ross Weber | CS | La Crosse, WI |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | AB
Alec Bohan | DS | Chippewa Falls, WI |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | KG
Kyle Greene | ES (Z) | Apple Valley, MN |
H Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | HS | Menomonie, WI | |||
55 | ZF
Zach Frederick | HS | Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
68 | HS | Menomonie, WI | |||
118 | AC
Alex Conrad | HS | Chippewa, WI | ||
130 | RA
Robert Anderson | HS | Eau Claire, WI | ||
81 | JQ
John Qualheim | HS (Z) | Eau Claire, WI | ||
171 | JS
Joe Slag | HS (Z) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
324 | PC
Paul Cyr | HS (Z) | EAU CLAIRE, WI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | STS | Chippewa Falls, WI |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | JG
Jared Gollnik | STU | Sparta, WI | ||
8 | NA
Nick Anderson | STU (Z) | Eau Claire, WI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
369 | MH
Michael Hagen | STR | Chippewa Falls, WI |
Street Modified Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SM | Chippewa Falls, WI | None | ||
29 | SM | Chippewa Falls, WI | |||
35 | JR
Jesse Riggle | SM | Milwaukee, WI | ||
58 | PH
Peter Holm | SM | Eau Claire, WI | My wife. | |
123 | AN
Andrew Niehoff | SM | Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
193 | AC
Adam Chambie | SM | Eau Claire, WI | ||
198 | SP
Sam Poli | SM | Eau Claire, WI | ||
842 | SM | Altoona, WI | |||
13 | SM (Z) | Chippewa Falls, WI | Equilibrium Tuning | ||
205 | ML
Michael Levenick | SM (Z) | Eau Claire, WI |
Super Street Modified Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSM | Saint Paul, MN | Old Fartz | ||
50 | JK
Jordan K | SSM | Hell, MI | ||
51 | SSM | Eau Claire, WI | RexSpeed Racing | ||
119 | DJ
David Jelinek | SSM | BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI | ||
164 | CP
Casey Pfaff | SSM | Onalaska, WI | ||
611 | SSM | Black River Falls, WI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | KC
Kim John Crumb | ASP | Minneapolis, MN |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | MB
Mark Bryan | ESP | Clear Lake, WI |
C Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
281 | JM
Jason Miller | CM | Sauk City, WI |
Vintage
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
473 | V | Mahtomedi, MN | MyCarIsOlderThanYouAre |
X = eXhibition
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
999 | DV
David Vaini | X | Eau Claire, WI | David V Photos |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
685 | DP
Dustin Peterson | CAMC | Blaine, MN | twinZperformance |
Classic American Muscle-Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | CAMS | Stillwater, MN |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CAMT | Chippewa Falls, WI | |||
19 | SN
Sheryl Nall | CAMT | Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
57 | RB
Ryan Buck | CAMT | Saint Paul, MN | Tci engineering, silver sport transmissions | |
63 | SB
Sarah Buck | CAMT | Saint Paul, MN | Tci engineering, silver sport transmissions | |
65 | CAMT | Eau Claire, WI | Fast Freddie’s Rod Shop | ||
91 | NB
Nick Brown | CAMT | Eau Claire, WI | ||
96 | CAMT | Mantorville, MN | Vector Force Industries, Viking Performance | ||
199 | CAMT | Rock Falls, WI | UMI Performance, Whitman’s Auto Body, Vector Force Industries. | ||
209 | KH
Kaycee Howe | CAMT | Lawler, IA | Schwartz Performance, XXR Wheels, QuiteRide Solutions | |
360 | CAMT | Slinger, WI | Schwartz Performance | ||
669 | CG
Carter Gavrilescu | CAMT | Eagan, MN | QA1 | |
696 | JH
Josh Howe | CAMT | Lalwer , IA | ||
920 | DH
Daniel Howe | CAMT | Lawler, IA | ||
961 | CAMT | Mantorville, MN | Vector Force Industries, Viking Performance |