Solo
74 entries
Novice
21 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
profile photo
Alex Starken
NEau Claire, WI
46
GJ
Glen Jakober
NColfax, WIBimmer Breakers
64
HH
Hayden Hasenberg
NEau Claire, WI
70
IO
Ian O'Dierno
NChampaign, IL
72
JN
John Nelson
NChippewa Falls, WI
82
profile photo
Devin Marshall
NChippewa Falls, WI
105
profile photo
Nate Ebert
NEau Claire, WI
111
RZ
Ryan Zwiefelhofer
NChippewa Falls, WI
117
MS
Mike Schwartz
NEau Claire, WI
169
profile photo
Lairy Normand 2
NChippewa Falls, WI
191
KJ
Kevin Jakober
NColfax, WI
200
HD
Herminio De La Rosa
NChippewa Falls, WI
216
TM
Tony Myhre
NAustin, MN
217
AM
Ashley Myhre
NAustin, MN
356
TH
Tyler Hollenkamp
NEau Claire, WI
361
SB
Seth Bryan
NClear Lake, WI
645
profile photo
Kurt Seeman
NEau Claire, WI
667
JA
Josh Adrian
NEau Claire, WI
714
KN
Katharine Norton
NMora, MN
904
profile photo
Cole Olson
NGreen Cove Springs, FL
1
MB
Maxwell Bulgrin
N (P)Eau Claire, WI
A Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
411
profile photo
Dan Nielsen
ASCottage Grove, MNNielsen Remodeling
C Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
328
RW
Ross Weber
CSLa Crosse, WI
D Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
666
AB
Alec Bohan
DSChippewa Falls, WI
E Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
99
KG
Kyle Greene
ES (Z)Apple Valley, MN
H Street Class
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
profile photo
Linda Nielsen
HSMenomonie, WI
55
ZF
Zach Frederick
HSChippewa Falls, WI
68
profile photo
David Beck
HSMenomonie, WI
118
AC
Alex Conrad
HSChippewa, WI
130
RA
Robert Anderson
HSEau Claire, WI
81
JQ
John Qualheim
HS (Z)Eau Claire, WI
171
JS
Joe Slag
HS (Z)Minneapolis, MN
324
PC
Paul Cyr
HS (Z)EAU CLAIRE, WI
Street Touring Sport
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
NF
Nicholas Farley
STSChippewa Falls, WI
Street Touring Ultra
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
60
JG
Jared Gollnik
STUSparta, WI
8
NA
Nick Anderson
STU (Z)Eau Claire, WI
Street Touring Roadster
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
369
MH
Michael Hagen
STRChippewa Falls, WI
Street Modified Class
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
Garrett Mathwig
SMChippewa Falls, WINone
29
profile photo
Benjamin Webb
SMChippewa Falls, WI
35
JR
Jesse Riggle
SMMilwaukee, WI
58
PH
Peter Holm
SMEau Claire, WI My wife.
123
AN
Andrew Niehoff
SMChippewa Falls, WI
193
AC
Adam Chambie
SMEau Claire, WI
198
SP
Sam Poli
SMEau Claire, WI
842
SW
Shandon Wall
SMAltoona, WI
13
profile photo
Tylor Smith
SM (Z)Chippewa Falls, WI
205
ML
Michael Levenick
SM (Z)Eau Claire, WI
Super Street Modified Class
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Philip Ethier
SSMSaint Paul, MNOld Fartz
50
JK
Jordan Krista
SSMFall Creek, WI
51
profile photo
Rex Schultrich
SSMEau Claire, WIRexSpeed Racing
119
DJ
David Jelinek
SSMBLACK RIVER FALLS, WI
164
CP
Casey Pfaff
SSMOnalaska, WI
611
profile photo
Larry Lunda
SSMBlack River Falls, WI
A Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
282
KC
Kim John Crumb
ASPMinneapolis, MN
E Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
MB
Mark Bryan
ESPClear Lake, WI
C Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
281
JM
Jason Miller
CMBARABOO, WI
Vintage
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
473
profile photo
David Parsons
VMahtomedi, MNMyCarIsOlderThanYouAre
X = eXhibition
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
999
DV
David Vaini
XEau Claire, WIDavid V Photos
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
685
DP
Dustin Peterson
CAMCBlaine, MNtwinZperformance
Classic American Muscle-Sports
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
DG
Don Gettinger
CAMSStillwater, MN
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Justin Nall
CAMTChippewa Falls, WIViking Performance, UMI Performance, Fast Freddies Rod Shop, Vector Force Industries
19
SN
Sheryl Nall
CAMTChippewa Falls, WIViking Performance, UMI Performance, Fast Freddies Rod Shop, Vector Force Industries
57
RB
Ryan Buck
CAMTSaint Paul, MNTci engineering, silver sport transmissions
63
SB
Sarah Buck
CAMTSaint Paul, MNTci engineering, silver sport transmissions
65
profile photo
Fred Kappus
CAMTEau Claire, WIFast Freddie’s Rod Shop
91
NB
Nick Brown
CAMTEau Claire, WI
96
profile photo
Derek Kiefer
CAMTMantorville, MN Centerforce
199
profile photo
Devon Whitman
CAMTRock Falls, WIUMI Performance, Whitman’s Auto Body, Vector Force Industries.
209
KH
Kaycee Howe
CAMTLawler, IASchwartz Performance, XXR Wheels, QuiteRide Solutions
360
MG
Mark Greenisen
CAMTSlinger, WISchwartz Performance
669
CG
Carter Gavrilescu
CAMTEagan, MNQA1
696
JH
Josh Howe
CAMTLalwer , IA
920
DH
Daniel Howe
CAMTLawler, IA
961
profile photo
Jenna Kiefer
CAMTMantorville, MNCenterforce
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.