Entry List
BCA AX
90
entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | phx motors | ||
33 | EH
Eric Hoff | NFP (NP) | Camas, WA | N/A | |
39 | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | |||
98 | NFP (NP) | Wilsonville, OR | |||
135 | BH
Bradley Hendrickson | NFP (NP) | Vancouver, WA | ||
170 | JB
John Backus | NFP (NP) | Salem, OR | ||
181 | DR
Derek Rostock | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
235 | NFP (NP) | Vancouver, WA | |||
330 | NFP (NP) | Battle Ground, WA | |||
338 | DT
David Tormanen | NFP (NP) | BATTLE GROUND, WA | ||
701 | DL
David Llanes | NFP (NP) | |||
800 | AE
Alicia Evans | NFP (NP) | Oregon City, OR | ||
1111 | JM
Jemal Mfundshi | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
1701 | PB
Paul Bertucci | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR |
Novice (NOV)
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | LF
Lyle Fisher | NOV (NV) | Vancouver, WA | ||
65 | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | CX Pistols | ||
89 | NOV (NV) | SHERWOOD, OR | |||
91 | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | |||
104 | DG
Dave Garrison | NOV (NV) | White Salmon, WA | ||
110 | AG
Armondo Galaviz | NOV (NV) | Tumwater, WA | ||
175 | NOV (NV) | Hillsboro, OR | |||
187 | NOV (NV) | ||||
223 | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | |||
251 | LM
Logan Moss | NOV (NV) | Vancouver, WA | ||
512 | NOV (NV) | Vancouver, WA | |||
828 | AP
Andy Peslin | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR |
Super Street (SS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS (S1) | Camas, WA | |||
29 | SS (S1) | Lake Oswego, OR | Grassroots Construction | ||
59 | SS (S1) | Vancouver, WA | |||
488 | SS (S1) | Ridgefield, WA | N/A | ||
996 | SS (S1) | Ewa Beach, HI |
A Street Class (AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | PB
Peter Burke | AS (S1) | Portland, OR | ||
239 | CA
Carl Ag | AS (S1) | Lake Oswego, OR | oisforoffroad.com | |
321 | DS
Diane Scott | AS (S1) | Portland, OR |
B Street Class (BS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | JP
Jim Pileggi | BS (S1) | White Salmon, WA | ||
54 | BS (S1) | West Linn, OR | AR Autoservices | ||
221 | BS (S1) | Portland, OR | |||
371 | BS (S1) | Portland, OR | |||
975 | CJ
Charles Johnson | BS (S1) | Centralia, WA |
C Street Class (CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | CS (S2) | Corvallis, OR | |||
315 | CS (S2) | Vancouver, WA | |||
531 | CS (S2) | Milwaukie, OR |
D Street Class (DS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | DS (S3) | Redmond, OR | |||
208 | DS (S3) | VANCOUVER, WA | |||
275 | DS (S3) | Portland, OR |
E Street Class (ES)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | SK
Shawn Kolbe | ES (S2) | Beaverton, OR | ||
145 | JM
Jack May | ES (S2) | portland, OR | ||
149 | EW
Eric Wittinger | ES (S2) | portland, or | ||
301 | JP
Jack Porter | ES (S2) | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
811 | BS
Brian Seeley | ES (S2) | Beaverton, OR | ||
901 | TS
Tyler Seeley | ES (S2) | Beaverton, OR | ||
903 | ES (S2) | Portland, OR |
F Street Class (FS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | FS (S1) | Portland, OR | |||
300 | ML
Marco Lee | FS (S1) | Portland, OR |
H Street Class (HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | CH
Clay Hoffman | HS (S3) | coburg, OR | Alpha Construction |
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JF
Jolynn Franke | STH (NS4) | Salem, OR | ||
162 | STH (NS4) | Seaside, OR | |||
555 | STH (NS4) | Portland, OR | World Rally Family |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | STS (NS4) | Portland, OR | |||
617 | STS (NS4) | Portland, OR | |||
773 | CH
Casey Hollingsworth | STS (NS4) | Gresham, OR | ||
785 | STS (NS4) | Camas, WA | |||
1773 | CW
Casey Welch | STS (NS4) | Gresham, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DS
Dakota Schneider | STX (NS5) | Portland , OR | ||
120 | TK
Travis Kuhl | STX (NS5) | Oregon City, OR | ||
320 | STX (NS5) | Oregon City, OR |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 | STR (NS4) | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
707 | DP
David Price | STR (NS4) | Battle Ground, WA |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM (NS6) | Newberg, OR | ||
2 | RF
Ryan Francis | SSM (NS6) | Portland, Or | ||
40 | SSM (NS6) | Beaverton, OR | |||
581 | HW
Halin WeaverLi | SSM (NS6) | Portland, OR |
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
771 | SMF (NS6) | Vancouver, WA | UPS |
Super Street Prepared (SSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
728 | SSP (NS1) | Fountain Hills, AZ |
C Street Prepared (CSP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | CSP (NS2) | Keizer, OR | |||
176 | BC
Brian Clemons | CSP (NS2) | Portland, OR |
D Street Prepared (DSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
860 | PL
Paula Loftin | DSP (NS2) | Eugene, OR | ORB |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | BS
Brittany Starheim | BSP (NS1) | Ocean Park, WA |
E Street Prepared (ESP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | LB
Lucas Bachman | ESP (NS1) | Tualatin, OR |
X Prepared Class (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CP
Clayton Powers | XP (NS3) | Lake Oswego, OR |
C Prepared Class (CP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CP (NS3) | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
D Prepared Class (DP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | DP (NS3) | Olympia, WA | |||
311 | DP (NS3) | Olympia, WA | Magic Garage Racing |
Classic American Muscle Traditional (CAMT)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | RA
Ron Aasted | CAMT (NSX) | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coach Works | |
220 | SS
Steven Solders | CAMT (NSX) | Forest Grove, OR | JB's Custom Cabinets |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary (CAMC)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
197 | CAMC (NSX) | Beaverton , OR | Gonzales Boring & Tunneling INC. |
Extreme Street A (XA)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | SW
Seth Whiteley | XA (NSX) | PORTLAND, OR | PDX Inspect | |
420 | JS
Jack Sanchez | XA (NSX) | Salem, OR |
Extreme Street B (XB)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SS
Steven Savas | XB (NSX) | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com |
Electric Vehicles (EVX)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
343 | EVX (NSX) | Vancouver, WA | PDXinspections |