Entry List
AutoX
92
entries
PAX
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
08 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (AS) | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (STR) | Mililani, HI | |||
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
24 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
48 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (STR) | Silverdale, WA | Thanks Matt! | ||
110 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (STR) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
124 | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | IR
Ioan Rus | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI | ||
13 | AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STU) | Honolulu, HI | ||
23 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SM) | Mililani, HI | |||
33 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (BS) | Severna Park, Md | |||
43 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SMF) | Mililani, HI | MINI Me Racing | ||
47 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STS) | Phoenix, AZ | Mr. Fusion/Plutonium/1.21 Giggawatts | ||
50 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | FindYourHawaiiHome.com | ||
62 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STR) | Harker Heights, TX | Karcepts.com | ||
86 | JB
Joshua Boliek | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | ||
117 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
777 | IY
Inalee Yost | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | On The Fly! | |
860 | SB
Stephen Boorman | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
999 | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (SS) | Kailua, HI |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 2: Work 1 | AS | Taylorville, IL |
B Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Kalaheo, HI | |||
19 | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Kalaheo , HI | |||
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
72 | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Aiea, HI | Red Rocket | ||
91 | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | KALAHEO, HI | |||
910 | KF
Karilynn Francisco | Run 2: Work 1 | BS | Lihue, HI |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
06 | MH
Mark Heckman | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
12 | Run 2: Work 1 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | Rabid Raccoon Racing |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | DS | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Honolulu, HI | ||
22 | CM
Cory Mullen | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Kaneohe, HI | ||
35 | AC
Abner Colmenares | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Honolulu, HI | ||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 2: Work 1 | ES | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 2: Work 1 | FS | Aiea, HI |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
006 | PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 2: Work 1 | GS | Mililani, HI | Wife |
Super Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 2: Work 1 | SSR | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 4: Work 3 | SSP | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kaneohe, HI | ||
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | KB
Kelii Battung | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP | Kapolei, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Run 4: Work 3 | DSP | Wahiawa, HI | AMSoil, EMP & ISC Suspension |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP | Mililani, HI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | Run 4: Work 3 | FSP | Mililani, HI |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | ||
95 | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Kapolei, HI | I told you it was cold and nobody wears bebadees under there board shorts. | ||
116 | Run 3: Work 4 | XP | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing |
D Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
833 | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Waipahu, HI | |||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | DM | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 3: Work 4 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 2: Work 1 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
10 | Run 2: Work 1 | STR | Virginia Beach, VA |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JH
Jose Heredia | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | San Antonio, TX | ||
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 3: Work 4 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DA
David Arashiro | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
27 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Estes Park, CO | |||
42 | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Odenton, MD | |||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 3: Work 4 | STU | Kahuku, HI |
Street Modified
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
5 | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Kaneohe, HI | |||
06 | GK
George Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Mililani, HI | Hawaii Rally X-Treme | |
33 | BK
Brett Krueger | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Ewa Beach, HI | Manapua man | |
34 | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Honolulu, HI | |||
35 | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | SM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
802 | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF | Lihue, HI | F Pake, SHG Motorworks | ||
922 | Run 1: Work 2 | SMF | Pearl City, HI |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | Waipahu , HI | |||
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
39 | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | Kailua, HI | ||
63 | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | ||
75 | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM | Honolulu, HI |
Formula Junior A
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | FJA | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
24 | Run 1: Work 2 | FJA | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil | ||
27 | DJ
Dawson Jones | Run 1: Work 2 | FJA | Kaneohe, HI | Dad's Empty Wallet |
Formula Junior B
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | PD
Payten Downey | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB | Honolulu, HI | Daylight | |
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB | Mililani, HI | McLaren | |
88 | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB | Taylorville, IL | Mom and dad | ||
108 | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB | Pearl City, HI | Karport Karts |
Work Assignments
92
entries
PAX
8
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Instructor) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Grid) | Waianae, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Instructor) | Silverdale, WA | |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 3: Work 4 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
13
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
JB
Joshua Boliek | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
SB
Stephen Boorman | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Announcer) | Severna Park, Md | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 3) | Phoenix, AZ | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (T/S) | Harker Heights, TX | |
AL
Adrian Laposi | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Patrol 1) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI | |
IR
Ioan Rus | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
IY
Inalee Yost | Run 4: Work 3 | RK (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | AS (Pole 4) | Taylorville, IL |
B Street
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KF
Karilynn Francisco | Run 2: Work 1 | BS (Grid) | Lihue, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | BS (Pole 2) | Kalaheo , HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | BS (Pole 2) | KALAHEO, HI | |
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 2: Work 1 | BS (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | BS (Pole 3) | Kalaheo, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | BS (CC) | Aiea, HI |
C Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | CS (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
MH
Mark Heckman | Run 2: Work 1 | CS (Pole 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 2: Work 1 | CS (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
D Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | DS (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
AC
Abner Colmenares | Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
PF
Peter Fong | Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Morning Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
CM
Cory Mullen | Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Grid) | Kaneohe, HI |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 2: Work 1 | ES (Chief) | Aiea, HI |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 2: Work 1 | FS (Announcer) | Aiea, HI |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 2: Work 1 | GS (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
Super Street-R
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | SSR (CC) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 4: Work 3 | SSP (Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 4: Work 3 | ASP (Grid) | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KB
Kelii Battung | Run 4: Work 3 | CSP (Pole 3) | Kapolei, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | DSP (Pole 2) | Wahiawa, HI |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 4: Work 3 | ESP (Grid) | Mililani, HI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | FSP (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
X Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Patrol 3) | Kapolei, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | XP (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, Hi |
D Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | DM (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | DM (CC) | Waipahu, HI | |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 3: Work 4 | DM (Announcer) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 3: Work 4 | STF (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | STF (Pole 4) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | STF (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STR (Chief) | Virginia Beach, VA |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 3: Work 4 | STX (CC) | Mililani, HI |
JH
Jose Heredia | Run 3: Work 4 | STX (Grid) | San Antonio, TX |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 3: Work 4 | STX (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 3: Work 4 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
DA
David Arashiro | Run 3: Work 4 | STU (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | STU (T/S) | Estes Park, CO | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 3: Work 4 | STU (Instructor) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | STU (Pole 2) | Odenton, MD |
Street Modified
8
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Pole 2) | Waipahu, HI |
BK
Brett Krueger | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Grid) | Ewa Beach, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Pole 3) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Pole 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (CC) | Lihue, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (Pole 1) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SMF (T/S) | Pearl City, HI |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Chief) | Honolulu, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Starter) | Kailua, HI |
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | SSM (Pole 2) | Waipahu , HI |
Formula Junior A
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DJ
Dawson Jones | Run 1: Work 2 | FJA (Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | FJA (Announcer) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | FJA (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Formula Junior B
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PD
Payten Downey | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | FJB (Patrol 3) | Taylorville, IL | |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | FJB (Patrol 3) | Pearl City, HI |