Entry List
Sunday
83
entries
A Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LS
Larry Sandul | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | ||
11 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
92 | JW
Jess Withell | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting | |
192 | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting | ||
404 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | |||
588 | KA
Kare Asak | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB | ||
921 | All street classes | AS | Calgary, AB |
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | Spec R Wheels and Tires | ||
97 | AF
Ambrose Fung | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
111 | JS
Jeff Sartor | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | ||
414 | JM
Jorge Magana | All street classes | SS | Heritage Pointe, AB |
B Street Class
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | Innovative autoworx | ||
14 | TM
Tom Millard | All street classes | BS | Lethbridge, AB | RASE Driving School | |
17 | All street classes | BS | Airdrie, AB | |||
21 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
31 | JT
Julie Tooth | All street classes | BS | Houston, TX | ||
32 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | SoloPro Driving School, RASE Inc. | ||
42 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
43 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | |||
70 | RL
Richard Lim | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | Hopes and dreams | |
370 | All street classes | BS | Red Deer, AB | AIRWOLF GROUP inc. | ||
819 | BL
Bryan Locke | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | CPP+OAS | |
8 | All street classes | CS | Red Deer, AB | 7CARS | ||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | |||
125 | LH
Lee Head | All street classes | DS | Airdrie, AB | ||
142 | WD
Wayne Dyck | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB | ||
200 | AK
Alex Kay | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | KP
Kenneth Pountney | All street classes | ES | Calgary, AB | TAG Automotive |
F Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RF
Richard Flores | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
50 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
51 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
55 | GC
Gavin Creighton | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | ||
151 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB | |||
360 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB | |||
361 | All street classes | FS | Canmore, AB |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | AZ
Austen Zaremba | All street classes | GS | Airdrie, AB |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | All street classes | HS | Airdrie, AB | |||
44 | All street classes | HS | Canmore, AB | |||
88 | JL
Jimmy Lam | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AL | ||
120 | All street classes | HS | Foothills, AB | Brokedad Racing | ||
201 | All street classes | HS | Foothills, AB | Brokedad Racing |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STH | Calgary, AB | Poverty Performance | ||
109 | DK
Darcy Kraus | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STH | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Innisfail, AB | Palliser Chevrolet, RDSCC | ||
76 | JH
John Hrycyk | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | ||
163 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | |||
176 | LH
Lee Haryett | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | JM
Jordan Moser | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STP | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | DO
Derek Ocko | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB | ||
303 | RB
Ryan Blair | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB | ||
421 | AX
Allen Xu | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB | ||
666 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | LJ
Logan Johnson | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | ||
24 | SP
Srecko Ponjavic | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Lethbridge, AB | ||
210 | EK
Eric Kingori | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | ||
215 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Calgary, AB | Apex Detailing; Excalibur Performance |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | JI
Jory Irving | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Calgary, AB | ||
46 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STR | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CH
Colin Holmstrom | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
33 | NA
Nick Armand | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
34 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
45 | BT
Beau Thompson | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
67 | LN
Levi Nguyen | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
81 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | |||
148 | ZB
Zachary Brombeiss | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | BTB Motorsports | |
152 | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | BTB Motorsports | ||
340 | JW
Jacky Wong | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
501 | All street modified classes | SM | calgary, AB | |||
539 | ZS
Zachary Stonley | All street modified classes | SM | Airdrie, AB |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | PM
Peter McFadyen | All street modified classes | SSM | Okotoks | ||
205 | AC
Alexander Carson | All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Foothills, AB | |||
312 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | TAG Automotive | ||
2021 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Calgary, AB | Spec R Motorsports |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | DO
Daniel O'Connell | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Airdrie, AB |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ESP | Calgary, AB | Western Subaru Club / Flaming Roosters Racing | ||
71 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ESP | Calgary, AB |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | JC
James Callaghan | All prepared classes | EP | Calgary, AB |
E Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
169 | BR
Bill Ridge | All modified classes | EM | Calgary, AB | Auto-Mann | |
169 | All modified classes | EM | Calgary, AB | Auto-Mann |
Classic American Muscle Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | AN
Al Nutbrown | All street classes | CAM-S | Calgary, AB |