Entry List
EARLY Session (60 max)
56
entries
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
83 | RF
Ricky Frohnerath | M0 | Seminole, FL | ||
432 | M0 | Tampa, FL | Deez |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
45 | DB
Daniel Burkholder | M1 | Tampa, FL | ||
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, The Parts House, PR Enterprises, Cassette Sunglasses, Silver Fox Barbershop | ||
113 | M1 | Lakeland, FL | |||
142 | M1 | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch | ||
171 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
300 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
414 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
450 | HR
Herschel Redd | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | M2 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
16 | DW
Dave Williams | M2 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
40 | CS
Charles Stowe | M2 | Babcock Ranch, FL | Michelin PSS + Ziptie Industries INC | |
68 | M2 | Orlando, FL | |||
98 | TB
Tammie Bordwell | M2 | Orlando, FL | ||
193 | SH
Sam Helgemo | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
195 | M2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
473 | NW
Nathan Williams | M2 | Brandon, FL | ||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M2 | Tampa, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | M3 | Zephyrhills, FL | |||
137 | JR
Jonathan Rivera | M3 | Riverview, FL | N/A | |
177 | M3 | Tampa, Fl | |||
291 | AS
Andrew Smith III | M3 | Tampa, FL | ||
513 | KS
Kyle Shader | M3 | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
713 | AW
Andrew Wong | M3 | Lutz, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | M4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
39 | DB
Dan Brentnall | M4 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
711 | GL
Gary Lively | M4 | Clearwater, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DM
Dan Mulchi | S0 | Clermont, FL | ||
96 | S0 | Lutz, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | GL
Glen LaFlamme | S1 | Valrico, FL | ||
60 | S1 | Tampa, FL | Green Virgin Products | ||
74 | S1 | Valrico, FL | |||
79 | LM
Laura Marcus | S1 | Asheville, NC | ||
131 | S1 | Norwalk, CT | G-Fab Racing / SJF Performance / Karcepts / The Lego Movie | ||
173 | DN
Dat Nguyen | S1 | Orlando, FL | ||
179 | DM
David Marcus | S1 | Asheville, NC | All the Marbells Racing | |
984 | S1 | Palm Harbor, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
24 | S2 | Tampa, FL | |||
88 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | S3 | New Port Richey, FL | BrandAutosports | ||
38 | S3 | Valrico, FL | |||
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
67 | S3 | Estero, FL | KFS, Inc. | ||
112 | S3 | New Port Richey, FL | Brand Autosports |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | S4 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
87 | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | |||
93 | BW
Ben Wheaton | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
321 | S4 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | S5 | Sarasota, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | FN | Winter Park, FL | None |
EARLY Session Guests (20 Max)
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RK
Robin Kring | Estero, FL |
DM
Deanna Ma | Tampa, FL |
MP
Molly Prentice | Tarpon Springs, FL |
JR
Jorge Rivera Rivera | Orlando, FL |
ES
Ernestina Sanchez | Sarasota, FL |
Tampa, FL |
LATE Session (60 max)
54
entries
R1 - Race Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL | ||
120 | AD
Austin Denis | R1 | Seminole, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M0 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
326 | M0 | Seffner, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought | ||
111 | AT
Adrian Tullo | M1 | Tampa, FL | ||
178 | CO
Chris O'Hare | M1 | Tampa , Fl | ||
522 | WL
Wayne Lestan | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | PP
Philip Petrie | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
86 | ES
Eric Steinmetz | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
90 | M2 | Brandon, FL | Waffle House Racing | ||
114 | MB
Mark Bancroft | M2 | Hernando, FL | ||
121 | M2 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
140 | CT
Chris Tobolski | M2 | Saint Petersburg, FL | My Hopes and Dreams | |
141 | CT
Caluegh Tobolski | M2 | Saint Petersburg, FL | My Hopes and Dreams | |
302 | M2 | Lutz, FL | |||
829 | CD
Colton Dutton | M2 | Riverview, Fl |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | M3 | New Port Richy, FL | theEndfactory, Architecual Signage and Printing | ||
987 | SC
Shane Carlson | M3 | New Port Richey, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | M4 | Madison, WI | |||
133 | M4 | Silverdale, WA | |||
138 | M4 | Valrico, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LD
Les Davis | S0 | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | S0 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
101 | S0 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
147 | S0 | Lithia, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | LL
Louis Lazaro | S1 | Lithia, FL | ||
19 | S1 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
81 | S1 | Apollo Beach, FL | Happy Wife equals Happy Life Racing | ||
181 | MB
Mimi Bunn | S1 | Apollo Beach, FL | Happy Wife equals Happy Life Racing |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DS
David Stevenson | S2 | Land O Lakes, FL | ||
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
80 | S2 | Riverview, FL | |||
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | S3 | Lithia, FL | |||
92 | S3 | Tampa, FL | AiC Architecture |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JB
Jason Ball | S4 | Brandon, FL | Scuderia Tartaruga Nera | |
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
75 | PN
Paul Nurmi | S4 | Mahomet, IL | ||
731 | JH
Jean Hungiville | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | Speed Demon Racing |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | S5 | Lecanto, FL | |||
110 | NL
Nicholas Lazaro | S5 | Dallas, GA |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FN | Gainesville, FL | |||
18 | FN | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
26 | FN | Sarasota, FL | |||
30 | JR
Jouron Richardson | FN | Ruskin, FL | ||
73 | NW
Nathan Williams | FN | Brandon, FL | ||
94 | FN | Peachtree City, GA | |||
187 | FN | Spring Hill, FL | |||
192 | AS
Andrew Smith III | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
311 | FN | Norwalk, CT | G-Fab Racing / SJF Performance / Karcepts / The Lego Movie | ||
712 | GL
Gary Lively | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
771 | FN | Tampa, Fl | |||
811 | CC
Chung Kuang Chen | FN | TAMPA, fl | G.T CLUB \GOT TEA.com |
LATE Session Guests (20 max)
19
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Spring Hill, FL | |
Safety Harbor, FL | |
Orlando, FL | |
Lithia, FL | |
DB
Dan Brentnall | Palm Harbor, FL |
MD
Mike Dassatti | Tampa, FL |
Valrico, FL | |
JF
Jessica Flentge | New Port Richey, FL |
ML
Malinda Labar | Tampa, FL |
ML
Maria Lazaro | Lithia, FL |
EO
Erin Ortiz | Lutz, FL |
Gainesville, FL | |
Winter Park, FL | |
KR
Kerrie Richardson | Ruskin, FL |
ES
Ernestina Sanchez | Sarasota, FL |
AS
Ahsanul Sheikh | Apollo beach, Fl |
CS
Cindy Sheikh | Manassas, VA |
Tampa, FL | |
Tampa, FL |