TNT
67 entries
Closed Wheel Race Cars
58 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
JK
Jeremy Kinzer
ClosedLebanon, ORA2 Storage
4
PB
Patrick Boyle
ClosedAuburn, WApats autosport
6
DW
David Weller
ClosedKirkland, WA425 Motorsports/Market House Meats
07
profile photo
Timothy Connall
ClosedTualatin, OREsprit Cosmetic Surgeons
7
profile photo
Shaun Northrop
ClosedBuckley, WAAdvanced Auto Fabrication
08
AM
Andrew Michel
ClosedSammamish, WARedmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish
10
profile photo
Coley Tipton
ClosedCovington, WAAVANTS, Racer on Rails
11
profile photo
Scotty B White
ClosedAuburn, WAGOT CDL?, Hawk Brakes, Extreme CMT
14
profile photo
Greg Hartman
ClosedLockney, TX
15
RD
Rick Delamare
ClosedSnohomish, WAOsprey West-Troglotech, Hydro Physics Pipe Inspections,
18
JC
Jack Curtis
ClosedIssaquah, WA
22
profile photo
Dave Roland
ClosedBend, ORMy Loving Wife
23
profile photo
Eric Jones
ClosedEugene, OREric Jones Motorsports
24
profile photo
Jason Starr
ClosedPalm Springs, CAEric Jones Motorsports
27
profile photo
Shannon Wolk
ClosedSnohomish, WA425 Motorsports, Kirkland Transmission
37
profile photo
Mark Lenney
ClosedShingle Springs, Ca
39
EK
Eric Krause
ClosedWoodinville, WAEKR / JK Consulting
41
AD
Ann Doherty
ClosedBainbridge Island, WA
51
profile photo
Kenta Yasukawa
ClosedKirkland, WA
53
GD
Gopi Dandamudi
ClosedGig Harbor, WA
58
profile photo
Gamaliel Aguilar-Gamez
ClosedRenton, WARacer on Rails
65
RC
Richard Cabe
ClosedBellevue, WALowe Group Racing
68
PB
Pete Bristow
ClosedFederal Way, WABristow's Auto Repair
68
AS
Adam Smalley
ClosedBattle Ground, WASmak Plastics, Flextank, columbia manufacturing, Choquer Creative
70
profile photo
Michael Ramberg
ClosedShelton, WA GreBmar Motorsports
73
profile photo
James Wetter
ClosedBainbridge Island, WAG-Loc - Kingston Mini Storage
74
profile photo
Kyle Freiheit
ClosedRedmond, WATFR, Hoosier, GLOC
75
GH
Greg Holz
ClosedOrting, WADimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto
76
profile photo
Scott Studerus
ClosedBelfair, WAstuderus dental
77
profile photo
Dan Twomey
ClosedPort Orchard, WAJensen Realtor Group, Pat's Autosport
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
ClosedGig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
82
DP
Dale Pestes
ClosedGresham, OR
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
ClosedKirkland, WARacer on Rails
87
WS
Will Schrader
ClosedHappy Valley, ORMiatacage / Midas
89
profile photo
Bryce Scott
ClosedSpokane, WAScott Motorsports / FabTek
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
ClosedBothell, WALovitt Motors/Lowe Group Racing
92
TM
Thomas Micich
ClosedNewberg, ORDan's Auto Center
94
JB
Jim Butterworth
ClosedWoodinville, WAna
96
BB
Brian Bercovitz
ClosedBothell, WA
99
profile photo
James Coshow
ClosedPortland, ORNinja Dust Motorsports
99
profile photo
Matt Dawson
ClosedWoodinville, WAIronmaster-AAF Racing
109
TW
Tim Wisner
ClosedSeattle, WA
110
profile photo
Patrick Bliss
ClosedMilwaukie, ORAmy Bliss StateFarm
114
BH
Bruce Humberstone
ClosedPoulsbo, WAMidnight Motorsports
119
profile photo
Jim Cissell
ClosedSeattle, WAVoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails
121
SE
Scott Eckert
ClosedPort Orchard, WAKD Motorsports
130
profile photo
Michael Olsen
ClosedGig Harbor, WASpirit Halloween Superstores
142
MC
Mark Carpenter
ClosedMukilteo, WAGrip Racing
151
ML
Matt Lowell
ClosedBrier, WAKD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care
168
JF
Jason Fiorito
ClosedKent, WA
171
AG
Andrew Gilchrist
ClosedEugene, OR
171
profile photo
Igor Levine
ClosedWoodinville, WAPartsRack
194
profile photo
Nicholas Carbaugh
ClosedSeattle, WAGambiarra Motorsports
199
profile photo
Jay St Claire
ClosedLake Forest Park, WASt Speed Inc.
211
profile photo
Josh Voigt
ClosedKenmore, WAKD Motorsports
226
TB
Thad Berger
ClosedRedmond, WA
244
CP
Corey Peters
ClosedNewcastle, WAKD Motorsports
290
AN
Arash Niazi
ClosedGig Harbor, WA
Open Wheel Race Cars
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
James Blackwell
OpenOlalla, WA
01
JR
John Rounds
OpenPort Angeles, WAIn memory of Tom Kassuba
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
OpenToledo, WAThanks Mazda, Goodyear
6
DS
Donn Snyder
OpenBoring, ORSnyder Automotive
9
MR
Mark Reese
OpenCoupeville, WA
13
SB
Stephen Barnes
OpenRainier, WADB Cooper's Sky Diving School
53
profile photo
Doug Moul
OpenRoy, WA
71
profile photo
Steven Knepper
OpenHappy Valley, OR
117
KD
Kevin Doyle
OpenBellevue, WAKD Motorsports
Saturday Race
114 entries
Group 1
39 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
profile photo
Kenta Yasukawa
NCWKirkland, WA
0
MK
Matthew King
PRO3Mercer Island, WAKing Construction
6
DW
David Weller
PRO3Kirkland, WA425 Motorsports/Market House Meats
7
profile photo
Shaun Northrop
PRO3Buckley, WAAdvanced Auto Fabrication
08
AM
Andrew Michel
PRO3Sammamish, WARedmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish
10
profile photo
Coley Tipton
PRO3Covington, WAAVANTS, Racer on Rails
14
profile photo
Greg Hartman
PRO3Lockney, TX
76
profile photo
Scott Studerus
PRO3Belfair, WAstuderus dental
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
PRO3Gig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
84
profile photo
Lee Storgaard
PRO3Seattle, WALast Minute Motorsports
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
PRO3Kirkland, WARacer on Rails
89
profile photo
Bryce Scott
PRO3Spokane, WAScott Motorsports / FabTek
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
PRO3Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Lowe Group Racing
96
BB
Brian Bercovitz
PRO3Bothell, WA
101
profile photo
Jeff Bauman
PRO3Longview, WA
114
BH
Bruce Humberstone
PRO3Poulsbo, WAMidnight Motorsports
117
KD
Kevin Doyle
PRO3Bellevue, WAKD Motorsports
119
profile photo
Jim Cissell
PRO3Seattle, WAVoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails
121
SE
Scott Eckert
PRO3Port Orchard, WAKD Motorsports
130
profile photo
Michael Olsen
PRO3Gig Harbor, WASpirit Halloween Superstores
142
MC
Mark Carpenter
PRO3Mukilteo, WAGrip Racing
151
ML
Matt Lowell
PRO3Brier, WAKD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care
191
GB
Guy Berry
PRO3University Place, WA
194
profile photo
Nicholas Carbaugh
PRO3Seattle, WAGambiarra Motorsports
211
profile photo
Josh Voigt
PRO3Kenmore, WAKD Motorsports
244
CP
Corey Peters
PRO3Newcastle, WAKD Motorsports
18
JC
Jack Curtis
SPMIssaquah, WA
41
AD
Ann Doherty
SPMBainbridge Island, WA
53
GD
Gopi Dandamudi
SPMGig Harbor, WA
58
profile photo
Gamaliel Aguilar-Gamez
SPMRenton, WARacer on Rails
61
profile photo
Rocky Crocker
SPMWenatchee, WA Extreme CMT
65
RC
Richard Cabe
SPMBellevue, WALowe Group Racing
68
PB
Pete Bristow
SPMFederal Way, WABristow's Auto Repair
95
profile photo
Charles Hurley
SPMMonroe, WA
109
TW
Tim Wisner
SPMSeattle, WA
110
profile photo
Patrick Bliss
SPMMilwaukie, ORAmy Bliss StateFarm
4
PB
Patrick Boyle
SPOAuburn, WApats autosport
32
BG
Brad Greco
SPULynnwood, WATraks Racing - JRM Fabrication
199
profile photo
Jay St Claire
SPULake Forest Park, WASt Speed Inc.
Class totals: NCW: 1PRO3: 25SPM: 10SPO: 1SPU: 2
Group 2
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
139
DS
Daniel Shrader
CRVancouver, WASt. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center
114
MZ
Mary Zeitner
GPLynnwood, WA
2
JK
Jeremy Kinzer
SMLebanon, ORA2 Storage
9
EI
Ed Iverson
SMRedmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC, Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
19
profile photo
Brian Anderson
SMBattle Ground, WAMaximum Effort Racing
22
profile photo
Dave Roland
SMBend, ORMy Loving Wife
23
profile photo
Eric Jones
SMEugene, OREric Jones Motorsports
24
profile photo
Jason Starr
SMPalm Springs, CAEric Jones Motorsports
30
MH
Mark Higinbotham
SMFederal Way, WAMedical Dynamics
32
CH
Chris Heinrich
SMPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
37
profile photo
Mark Lenney
SMShingle Springs, Ca
43
DD
Dave Dunning
SMPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
46
profile photo
John Connelly
SMPortland, ORLesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp.
68
AS
Adam Smalley
SMBattle Ground, WASmak Plastics, Flextank, columbia manufacturing, Choquer Creative
71
profile photo
Tim Venable
SMTukwila, WAPat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley
73
profile photo
James Wetter
SMBainbridge Island, WAG-Loc - Kingston Mini Storage
74
profile photo
Kyle Freiheit
SMRedmond, WATFR, Hoosier, GLOC
75
GH
Greg Holz
SMOrting, WADimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto
77
profile photo
Dan Twomey
SMPort Orchard, WAJensen Realtor Group, Pat's Autosport
82
DP
Dale Pestes
SMGresham, OR
87
WS
Will Schrader
SMHappy Valley, ORMiatacage / Midas
92
TM
Thomas Micich
SMNewberg, ORDan's Auto Center
94
profile photo
Ken Sutherland
SMSherwood, OR
99
profile photo
James Coshow
SMPortland, ORNinja Dust Motorsports
135
MT
Mike Tripp
SMFreeland, WA
171
AG
Andrew Gilchrist
SMEugene, OR
174
JP
Jon Parker
SMPortland, OR
290
AN
Arash Niazi
SMGig Harbor, WA
Class totals: CR: 1GP: 1SM: 26
Group 4
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
168
JF
Jason Fiorito
GT1Kent, WA
61
profile photo
Rocky Crocker
ITEWenatchee, WA Extreme CMT
14
TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu
ITSBellevue, WA
07
profile photo
Timothy Connall
SE46Tualatin, OREsprit Cosmetic Surgeons
68
PB
Pete Bristow
SE46Federal Way, WABristow's Auto Repair
70
profile photo
Michael Ramberg
SE46Shelton, WA GreBmar Motorsports
99
profile photo
Matt Dawson
SE46Woodinville, WAIronmaster-AAF Racing
109
TW
Tim Wisner
SE46Seattle, WA
4
profile photo
Jonathan Youngblood
SSTPuyallup, WAPat's Autosport
39
EK
Eric Krause
SSTWoodinville, WAEKR / JK Consulting
41
AD
Ann Doherty
SSTBainbridge Island, WA
44
CW
Curt Wikstrom
SSTFox Island, WARay's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass
Class totals: GT1: 1ITE: 1ITS: 1SE46: 5SST: 4
Group 5
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
57
DM
Duane Martinsen
EIPPort Orchard, WAPat's Autosport
76
profile photo
Scott Studerus
EIPBelfair, WAstuderus dental
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
EIPGig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
89
profile photo
Bryce Scott
EIPSpokane, WAScott Motorsports / FabTek
67
profile photo
Tom Pittsenbarger
FIPEverett, WaTWP Property Mgt
32
CH
Chris Heinrich
ITAPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
43
DD
Dave Dunning
ITAPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
4
TR
Terry Raines
ITSKingston, WA
84
AS
Alex Storgaard
NCWSeattle, WA Last Minute Motorsports
188
profile photo
Andrew Hogan
NCWSeattle, WA
199
profile photo
Michele Graaff
NCWSeattle, WA
226
TB
Thad Berger
NCWRedmond, WA
0
MK
Matthew King
CT4Mercer Island, WAKing Construction
7
profile photo
Shaun Northrop
CT4Buckley, WAAdvanced Auto Fabrication
08
AM
Andrew Michel
CT4Sammamish, WARedmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish
19
profile photo
Mark LaCombe
CT4Maple Valley, WAFordahl Motorsports
38
profile photo
Josh Moriarty
CT4Graham, WAFordahl Motorsports
49
Rd
Roldan de Guzman
CT4Seattle, WATRD, G-LOC Brakes, Hoosier, Osprey West-Troglotech, Team Hayai
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
CT4Kirkland, WARacer on Rails
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
CT4Bothell, WA
101
profile photo
Jeff Bauman
CT4Longview, WA
110
profile photo
Coley Tipton
CT4Covington, WAAVANTS, Racer on Rails
142
MC
Mark Carpenter
CT4Mukilteo, WAGrip Racing
191
GB
Guy Berry
CT4University Place, WA
194
profile photo
Nicholas Carbaugh
CT4Seattle, WAGambiarra Motorsports
211
profile photo
Josh Voigt
CT4Kenmore, WAKD Motorsports
Class totals: CT4: 14EIP: 4FIP: 1ITA: 2ITS: 1NCW: 4
Group 6/3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
DS
Donn Snyder
BSRBoring, ORSnyder Automotive
71
profile photo
Steven Knepper
BSRHappy Valley, OR
07
DB
David Bethlahmy
CFSeattle, WA db LTD. The Periodic Table
8
JS
Jack Scher
CFBurien, WABurien Imports Akers Plumbing
16
JT
Jeff Truess
CFKirkland, WA
25
profile photo
Cary Richards
CFSeattle, WAInfostack.io
32
RB
R Lawence Bangert
CFIssaquah, WAR and A Mfg
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
FAToledo, WAThanks Mazda, Goodyear
45
DM
David McKay
FFBellingham, WAKV Enterprise / Bad Dog business
Class totals: BSR: 2CF: 5FA: 1FF: 1
Sunday Race
99 entries
Group 1
34 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
MK
Matthew King
PRO3Mercer Island, WAKing Construction
7
profile photo
Shaun Northrop
PRO3Buckley, WAAdvanced Auto Fabrication
08
AM
Andrew Michel
PRO3Sammamish, WARedmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish
10
profile photo
Coley Tipton
PRO3Covington, WAAVANTS, Racer on Rails
14
profile photo
Greg Hartman
PRO3Lockney, TX
76
profile photo
Scott Studerus
PRO3Belfair, WAstuderus dental
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
PRO3Gig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
84
profile photo
Lee Storgaard
PRO3Seattle, WALast Minute Motorsports
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
PRO3Kirkland, WARacer on Rails
89
profile photo
Bryce Scott
PRO3Spokane, WAScott Motorsports / FabTek
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
PRO3Bothell, WALovitt Motors/Lowe Group Racing
96
BB
Brian Bercovitz
PRO3Bothell, WA
101
profile photo
Jeff Bauman
PRO3Longview, WA
114
BH
Bruce Humberstone
PRO3Poulsbo, WAMidnight Motorsports
117
KD
Kevin Doyle
PRO3Bellevue, WAKD Motorsports
119
profile photo
Jim Cissell
PRO3Seattle, WAVoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails
121
SE
Scott Eckert
PRO3Port Orchard, WAKD Motorsports
130
profile photo
Michael Olsen
PRO3Gig Harbor, WASpirit Halloween Superstores
151
ML
Matt Lowell
PRO3Brier, WAKD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care
191
GB
Guy Berry
PRO3University Place, WA
226
TB
Thad Berger
PRO3Redmond, WA
244
CP
Corey Peters
PRO3Newcastle, WAKD Motorsports
18
JC
Jack Curtis
SPMIssaquah, WA
41
AD
Ann Doherty
SPMBainbridge Island, WA
51
profile photo
Kenta Yasukawa
SPMKirkland, WA
53
GD
Gopi Dandamudi
SPMGig Harbor, WA
68
PB
Pete Bristow
SPMFederal Way, WABristow's Auto Repair
95
profile photo
Charles Hurley
SPMMonroe, WA
99
profile photo
Matt Dawson
SPMWoodinville, WAIronmaster-AAF Racing
109
TW
Tim Wisner
SPMSeattle, WA
110
profile photo
Patrick Bliss
SPMMilwaukie, ORAmy Bliss StateFarm
4
PB
Patrick Boyle
SPOAuburn, WApats autosport
32
BG
Brad Greco
SPULynnwood, WATraks Racing - JRM Fabrication
199
profile photo
Jay St Claire
SPULake Forest Park, WASt Speed Inc.
Class totals: PRO3: 22SPM: 9SPO: 1SPU: 2
Group 2
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
139
DS
Daniel Shrader
CRVancouver, WASt. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center
49
JM
John Morris
ITXSeattle, WA
2
JK
Jeremy Kinzer
SMLebanon, ORA2 Storage
9
EI
Ed Iverson
SMRedmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC, Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
11
JR
Jason Raines
SMKingston, WAPat's Autosport. Downpour brewing
22
profile photo
Dave Roland
SMBend, ORMy Loving Wife
23
profile photo
Eric Jones
SMEugene, OREric Jones Motorsports
24
profile photo
Jason Starr
SMPalm Springs, CAEric Jones Motorsports
30
MH
Mark Higinbotham
SMFederal Way, WAMedical Dynamics
32
CH
Chris Heinrich
SMPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
37
profile photo
Mark Lenney
SMShingle Springs, Ca
43
DD
Dave Dunning
SMPortland, ORAdvantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center
46
profile photo
John Connelly
SMPortland, ORLesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp.
68
AS
Adam Smalley
SMBattle Ground, WASmak Plastics, Flextank, columbia manufacturing, Choquer Creative
71
profile photo
Tim Venable
SMTukwila, WAPat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley
73
profile photo
James Wetter
SMBainbridge Island, WAG-Loc - Kingston Mini Storage
74
profile photo
Kyle Freiheit
SMRedmond, WATFR, Hoosier, GLOC
75
GH
Greg Holz
SMOrting, WADimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto
77
profile photo
Dan Twomey
SMPort Orchard, WAJensen Realtor Group, Pat's Autosport
82
DP
Dale Pestes
SMGresham, OR
87
WS
Will Schrader
SMHappy Valley, ORMiatacage / Midas
92
TM
Thomas Micich
SMNewberg, ORDan's Auto Center
94
profile photo
Ken Sutherland
SMSherwood, OR
99
profile photo
James Coshow
SMPortland, ORNinja Dust Motorsports
135
MT
Mike Tripp
SMFreeland, WA
171
AG
Andrew Gilchrist
SMEugene, OR
174
JP
Jon Parker
SMPortland, OR
290
AN
Arash Niazi
SMGig Harbor, WA
Class totals: CR: 1ITX: 1SM: 26
Group 4
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
142
profile photo
Rick Bostrom
GT1Tacoma, WA
26
PN
Pete Nicacio
GT2Richland, WANicacio Motorsports
41
AD
Ann Doherty
GT2Bainbridge Island, WA
65
RC
Richard Cabe
ITEBellevue, WALowe Group Racing
68
PB
Pete Bristow
SE46Federal Way, WABristow's Auto Repair
70
profile photo
Michael Ramberg
SE46Shelton, WA GreBmar Motorsports
99
profile photo
Matt Dawson
SE46Woodinville, WAIronmaster-AAF Racing
109
TW
Tim Wisner
SE46Seattle, WA
4
profile photo
Jonathan Youngblood
SSTPuyallup, WAPat's Autosport
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 2ITE: 1SE46: 4SST: 1
Group 5
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
76
profile photo
Scott Studerus
EIPBelfair, WAstuderus dental
78
profile photo
Will Kellogg
EIPGig Harbor, WARacer on Rails
187
profile photo
Mirko Freguia
EIPRedmond, WANW Corse Coach, A-Z Homes, Copperfin
188
profile photo
Andrew Hogan
EIPSeattle, WA
226
TB
Thad Berger
EIPRedmond, WA
67
profile photo
Tom Pittsenbarger
FIPEverett, WaTWP Property Mgt
4
TR
Terry Raines
ITSKingston, WA
84
AS
Alex Storgaard
NCWSeattle, WA Last Minute Motorsports
199
profile photo
Michele Graaff
NCWSeattle, WA
0
MK
Matthew King
CT4Mercer Island, WAKing Construction
7
profile photo
Shaun Northrop
CT4Buckley, WAAdvanced Auto Fabrication
08
AM
Andrew Michel
CT4Sammamish, WARedmond Ridge Eye Care Eyes on Sammamish
10
profile photo
Colin Koehler
CT4Spanaway, WAOsprey West-Troglotech, Hawk Performance, Summit Racing, TRD, Hoosier
19
profile photo
Mark LaCombe
CT4Maple Valley, WAFordahl Motorsports
38
profile photo
Josh Moriarty
CT4Graham, WAFordahl Motorsports
49
Rd
Roldan de Guzman
CT4Seattle, WATRD, G-LOC Brakes, Hoosier, Osprey West-Troglotech, Team Hayai
86
profile photo
Scott Thompson
CT4Kirkland, WARacer on Rails
101
profile photo
Jeff Bauman
CT4Longview, WA
191
GB
Guy Berry
CT4University Place, WA
Class totals: CT4: 10EIP: 5FIP: 1ITS: 1NCW: 2
Group 6/3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
DS
Donn Snyder
BSRBoring, ORSnyder Automotive
71
profile photo
Steven Knepper
BSRHappy Valley, OR
16
JT
Jeff Truess
CFKirkland, WA
25
profile photo
Cary Richards
CFSeattle, WAInfostack.io
32
RB
R Lawence Bangert
CFIssaquah, WAR and A Mfg
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
FAToledo, WAThanks Mazda, Goodyear
9
SL
Steve Litsky
FCUniversity Place, WA
45
DM
David McKay
FFBellingham, WAKV Enterprise / Bad Dog business
1
profile photo
James Blackwell
FLOlalla, WA
Class totals: BSR: 2CF: 3FA: 1FC: 1FF: 1FL: 1
NWMECS
14 entries
NWMECS
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
39
EK
Eric Krause
MEOWoodinville, WAEKR / JK Consulting
44
CW
Curt Wikstrom
MEOFox Island, WARay's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass
53
profile photo
Kenta Yasukawa
MEOKirkland, WA
110
profile photo
Patrick Bliss
MEOMilwaukie, ORAmy Bliss StateFarm
07
profile photo
Timothy Connall
ME1Tualatin, OREsprit Cosmetic Surgeons
58
profile photo
Gamaliel Aguilar-Gamez
ME1Renton, WARacer on Rails
99
profile photo
Matt Dawson
ME1Woodinville, WAIronmaster-AAF Racing
199
profile photo
Jay St Claire
ME1Lake Forest Park, WASt Speed Inc.
0
MK
Matthew King
ME2Mercer Island, WAKing Construction
6
DW
David Weller
ME2Kirkland, WA425 Motorsports/Market House Meats
7
profile photo
Shaun Northrop
ME2Buckley, WAAdvanced Auto Fabrication
84
profile photo
Lee Storgaard
ME2Seattle, WALast Minute Motorsports
9
EI
Ed Iverson
ME3Redmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC, Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
46
profile photo
John Connelly
ME3Portland, ORLesher Motorsports / Weyland-Yutani Corp.
Class totals: ME1: 4ME2: 4ME3: 2MEO: 4
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.