SCCA - CenDiv announces Driver Schl/Dbl Divisionals-CenDiv 2018 Thursday, Apr 19 — Sunday, Apr 22, 2018 attendees at Blackhawk Farms Raceway, South Beloit, IL 61080 (2312) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Driver Schl/Dbl Divisionals-CenDiv 2018

SCCA - CenDiv

Thursday, Apr 19 — Sunday, Apr 22, 2018

Blackhawk Farms Raceway, South Beloit, IL

18-DS-5392-S Driver School  26 entries

Jump to: School Group A Closed Wheel (10), School Group B Open Wheel (16)

School Group A Closed Wheel   10 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
53 Avatar Image Homes, Tim E Production 1971Datsun 240ZCritter Racing Saint Michael, MN
18 Placeholder Avatar Sargis, Adam H Production 1975Triumph SpitfireSBS Batteries/Hoosier Tire Frankfort, IL
72 Avatar Image Borden, Michael Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataCoinigy \ Advanced Autosports Greenfield, WI
118 Avatar Image Dahmer, Julie Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataBrad Dahmer Motorsports Sheboygan , WI
142 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Kyle Spec Miata 2004Mazda MiataMOM, THANK HER!!! / Advanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
136 Placeholder Avatar Hanson, Kenneth Spec Miata 1993Mazda MiataBlack Tie Vintage Muskego, WI
36 Avatar Image Martin, Todd Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Saint Jacob, IL
112 Avatar Image Weyer, Ryan Spec Miata Mazda MiataQPS Employment Styled Aesthetics Baird Hubertus, WI
113 Avatar Image Wiegner, Thomas Super Production Under 2008Subaru WRX STI Saint Charles, IL
88 Avatar Image Palmer, Eric Touring 3 2017Mazda Global MX-5Photon Motorsports Colgate, WI

Class Totals: E Production: 1, H Production: 1, Spec Miata: 6, Super Production Under: 1, Touring 3: 1

School Group B Open Wheel   16 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
22 Avatar Image Spadin, Gary Formula 500 1990Raptor DE2-B Chillicothe, IL
50 Placeholder Avatar Eade, Hayden Formula Continental 2002Van Diemen RF02 Barrington, IL
16 Placeholder Avatar Baker, Gordon Formula First 1986-- Purpose-built / V Caracal FSTHoosier Sunnen Island Lake, IL
18 Avatar Image Loughead, Graham Formula Vee 2004Vortech CR04Perfectly Planned Events Darien, IL
17 Placeholder Avatar Brinkman, Paul Spec Racer Ford Ford SRF Cincinnati, OH
01 Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen 2Elite Autosport Skokie, IL
8 Avatar Image Coon, Owen Spec Racer Ford 1988SCCA Enterprises SRF GEN 2Elite AutoSport Livingston, MT
47 Placeholder Avatar Douglas, William Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordRacer For Christ Appleton, WI
03 Placeholder Avatar Martin, Elizabeth Spec Racer Ford 1993Ford SRF 2Elite Autosport Chicago, IL
2 Placeholder Avatar Ross, Steve Spec Racer Ford Ford SRF GEN 2Bulldog Security highland park, IL
87 Placeholder Avatar Wilke, Rob Spec Racer Ford Ford Spec Racer Gen2Lindell Motorsports Eden Prairie, MN
68 Avatar Image Andrews, Brian Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Elite Autosport Inc./ Bullet Racing Sheboygan, WI
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Spec Racer Ford 3 2015SCCA Enterprises SRF GEN3 169Elite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Connor Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
72 Placeholder Avatar Sasser, Fred Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA SRFChicago Freight Car Leasing Co Park Ridge, IL
06 Placeholder Avatar Tatge, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions Prospect Heights, IL

Class Totals: Formula 500: 1, Formula Continental: 1, Formula First: 1, Formula Vee: 1, Spec Racer Ford: 7, Spec Racer Ford 3: 5

18-RQ-5393-S Divisional Day 1  67 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (21), Group 2 (2), Group 3 (19), Group 4 (13), Group 5 (4), Group 6 (8)

Group 1   21 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
55 Placeholder Avatar Simaras, James F Production 1994Mazda MiataMaszk Motorsports Lisbon, WI
4 Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Grand Touring Lite 1988Honda CRX SiAmenda Motorsports United Methodist Motorsports Ministry Streator, IL
18 Placeholder Avatar Sargis, Adam H Production 1975Triumph SpitfireSBS Batteries/Hoosier Tire Frankfort, IL
72 Avatar Image Borden, Michael Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataCoinigy \ Advanced Autosports Greenfield, WI
27 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tom Spec Miata 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miataadavanced autosports Shiller Park, IL
62 Placeholder Avatar Cullis, Jonathan Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Mundelein, IL
118 Avatar Image Dahmer, Julie Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataBrad Dahmer Motorsports Sheboygan , WI
44 Placeholder Avatar Gilbert, Paul Spec Miata 1995Mazda MiataSmithAutoDavenport.com Davenport, IA
142 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Kyle Spec Miata 2004Mazda MiataMOM, THANK HER!!! / Advanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
136 Placeholder Avatar Hanson, Kenneth Spec Miata 1993Mazda MiataBlack Tie Vintage Muskego, WI
6 Placeholder Avatar Heald, Philip Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Rock Island, IL
36 Avatar Image Martin, Todd Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Saint Jacob, IL
12 Placeholder Avatar Pogorzelski, Roger Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataNiles Dental Center Mount Prospect, IL
63 Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Thomas Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataDog House Racing Naperville, IL
73 Placeholder Avatar Stagl, Michael Spec Miata Mazda MiataAdvanced AutoSports Waukesha, WI
112 Avatar Image Weyer, Ryan Spec Miata Mazda MiataQPS Employment Styled Aesthetics Baird Hubertus, WI
13 Placeholder Avatar Wopat, Rudy Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataGet Schwifty Racing Stoddard, WI
113 Avatar Image Wiegner, Thomas Super Production Under 2008Subaru WRX STI Saint Charles, IL
83 Placeholder Avatar Utecht, Mark Super Touring Lite 1995Honda CivicWarranty Solutions Stacy, MN
95 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce Super Touring Under 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Novi, MI

Class Totals: F Production: 1, Grand Touring Lite: 1, H Production: 1, Spec Miata: 15, Super Production Under: 1, Super Touring Lite: 1, Super Touring Under: 1

Group 2   2 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
50 Placeholder Avatar Eade, Hayden Formula Continental 2002Van Diemen RF02 Barrington, IL
89 Placeholder Avatar Duncan, Charles Sports 2000 2003scca forula entepris feadvanced building corp Cottage Grove, WI

Class Totals: Formula Continental: 1, Sports 2000: 1

Group 3   19 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
49 Avatar Image Barr, Scott Spec Racer Ford 1985SCCA Enterprises SRF2The Dozing Griffin Pub Appleton, WI
17 Placeholder Avatar Brinkman, Paul Spec Racer Ford Ford SRF Cincinnati, OH
8 Avatar Image Coon, Owen Spec Racer Ford 1988SCCA Enterprises SRF GEN 2Elite AutoSport Livingston, MT
47 Placeholder Avatar Douglas, William Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordRacer For Christ Appleton, WI
03 Placeholder Avatar Martin, Elizabeth Spec Racer Ford 1993Ford SRF 2Elite Autosport Chicago, IL
77 Avatar Image Mueller, Sven Spec Racer Ford 2010Spec Racer Ford Gen2 Maplewood, MN
2 Placeholder Avatar Ross, Steve Spec Racer Ford Ford SRF GEN 2Bulldog Security highland park, IL
87 Placeholder Avatar Wilke, Rob Spec Racer Ford Ford Spec Racer Gen2Lindell Motorsports Eden Prairie, MN
29 Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Spec Racer Ford 1994SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordGreen Flag Racing Erin, WI
68 Avatar Image Andrews, Brian Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Elite Autosport Inc./ Bullet Racing Sheboygan, WI
15 Avatar Image Bartuska, Rick Spec Racer Ford 3 1950SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3M/K Industries, Mundelein Barrington, IL
63 Placeholder Avatar Georgenson, Andrew Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Green Bay, WI
35 Placeholder Avatar Grau, Max Spec Racer Ford 3 1986SCCA Enterprises SRFElite Autosport / Grau Motorsports Port Byron, IL
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Spec Racer Ford 3 2015SCCA Enterprises SRF GEN3 169Elite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
3 Avatar Image Kubasak, Jason Spec Racer Ford 3 1985Ford SRF3Mako Networks Trout Valley, IL
34 Avatar Image Loughead, Douglas Spec Racer Ford 3 1984SCCA Enterprises SRF3LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 Belvidere, IL
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Connor Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
72 Placeholder Avatar Sasser, Fred Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA SRFChicago Freight Car Leasing Co Park Ridge, IL
06 Placeholder Avatar Tatge, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions Prospect Heights, IL

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 9, Spec Racer Ford 3: 10

Group 4   13 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
95 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce Spec Miata -T 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Novi, MI
27 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tom Spec Miata -T 2002Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata -T 1999Mazda Miataadavanced autosports Shiller Park, IL
62 Placeholder Avatar Cullis, Jonathan Spec Miata -T 1991Mazda Miata Mundelein, IL
142 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Kyle Spec Miata -T 2004Mazda MiataMOM, THANK HER!!! / Advanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
12 Placeholder Avatar Pogorzelski, Roger Spec Miata -T 1999Mazda MiataNiles Dental Center Mount Prospect, IL
63 Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Colt Spec Miata -T 2000Mazda MiataDog House Racing Naperville, IL
73 Placeholder Avatar Stagl, Michael Spec Miata -T Mazda MiataAdvanced AutoSports Waukesha, WI
22 Placeholder Avatar Kwiecinski, Paul Touring 3 2016Mazda MX5Med-Stop, Inc Northbrook, Il
88 Avatar Image Palmer, Eric Touring 3 2017Mazda Global MX-5Photon Motorsports Colgate, WI
34 Placeholder Avatar Bernacki, Thomas Touring 4 2010Mazda MX-5Med-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue Chicago, IL
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Touring 4 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN
6 Avatar Image Knuteson, Roger Touring 4 2003BMW Z4Black Dog Auto Service Stillwater, MN

Class Totals: Spec Miata -T: 8, Touring 3: 2, Touring 4: 3

Group 5   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
22 Avatar Image Spadin, Gary Formula 500 1990Raptor DE2-B Chillicothe, IL
21 Placeholder Avatar Stefanelli, Tazio Formula F 2014Spectrum FF1600Millennium Forms Elkhorn, WI
98 Avatar Image Stephani, Tom Formula F 1978Crossle 35F Crystal Lake, IL
8 Avatar Image Loughead, Graham Formula Vee 2004Vortech CR04Perfectly Planned Events Darien, IL

Class Totals: Formula 500: 1, Formula F: 2, Formula Vee: 1

Group 6   8 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
53 Avatar Image Homes, Tim E Production 1971Datsun 240ZCritter Racing Saint Michael, MN
18 Placeholder Avatar Musschoot, Paul Grand Touring 1 2001Chevrolet CorvetteC&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway Marengo, IL
33 Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jonathan Grand Touring 2 2002Chevrolet Corvette Z06Pfadt/Hoosier/Blackdog Racing Carpentersville, IL
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Scott Grand Touring 2 2014Ford TA2/GT2 MustangTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
59 Placeholder Avatar Bogusz, Rodger Grand Touring 3 1975Mazda RX-3Mazda Thermo Engineering evanston, IL
65 Avatar Image Kohli, Steve Grand Touring 3 2014Honda AccordElizabeth Martin fine Jewelry Iowa City, IA
45 Avatar Image Dahmer, Brad Super Production Over 2014Ford FusionTerrys Lincoln Ave Tap Sheboygan , WI
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Super Production Over 1966Ford Cobra ReplicaElite Autosport Lisle, IL

Class Totals: E Production: 1, Grand Touring 1: 1, Grand Touring 2: 2, Grand Touring 3: 2, Super Production Over: 2

18-RQ-5394-S Divisional Day 2  66 entries

Jump to: Group 1 (24), Group 2 (2), Group 3 (19), Group 4 (12), Group 5 (4), Group 6 (5)

Group 1   24 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
55 Placeholder Avatar Simaras, James F Production 1994Mazda MiataMaszk Motorsports Lisbon, WI
4 Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Grand Touring Lite 1988Honda CRX SiAmenda Motorsports United Methodist Motorsports Ministry Streator, IL
18 Placeholder Avatar Sargis, Adam H Production 1975Triumph SpitfireSBS Batteries/Hoosier Tire Frankfort, IL
97 Placeholder Avatar Trainer, William H Production 1987Volkswagen Golf Lake in the Hills, IL
31 Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Jonathan Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataAuto Prep Club/DC Racing Carpentersville, IL
72 Avatar Image Borden, Michael Spec Miata 2003Mazda MiataCoinigy \ Advanced Autosports Greenfield, WI
07 Placeholder Avatar Brown, Tyler Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataSneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. Muskego, WI
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miataadavanced autosports Shiller Park, IL
62 Placeholder Avatar Cullis, Jonathan Spec Miata 1991Mazda Miata Mundelein, IL
118 Avatar Image Dahmer, Julie Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataBrad Dahmer Motorsports Sheboygan , WI
44 Placeholder Avatar Gilbert, Paul Spec Miata 1995Mazda MiataSmithAutoDavenport.com Davenport, IA
142 Placeholder Avatar Greenhill, Kyle Spec Miata 2004Mazda MiataMOM, THANK HER!!! / Advanced Autosports Mundelein, IL
136 Placeholder Avatar Hanson, Kenneth Spec Miata 1993Mazda MiataBlack Tie Vintage Muskego, WI
6 Placeholder Avatar Heald, Philip Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Rock Island, IL
94 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Callahan Spec Miata 1994Mazda Miata Elm Grove, WI
57 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Steven Spec Miata 2004Mazda Spec MiataJohnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing Elm Grove, WI
36 Avatar Image Martin, Todd Spec Miata 1999Mazda Miata Saint Jacob, IL
12 Placeholder Avatar Pogorzelski, Roger Spec Miata 1999Mazda MiataNiles Dental Center Mount Prospect, IL
63 Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Thomas Spec Miata 2000Mazda MiataDog House Racing Naperville, IL
73 Placeholder Avatar Stagl, Michael Spec Miata Mazda MiataAdvanced AutoSports Waukesha, WI
112 Avatar Image Weyer, Ryan Spec Miata Mazda MiataQPS Employment Styled Aesthetics Baird Hubertus, WI
13 Placeholder Avatar Wopat, Rudy Spec Miata 1991Mazda MiataGet Schwifty Racing Stoddard, WI
83 Placeholder Avatar Utecht, Mark Super Touring Lite 1995Honda CivicWarranty Solutions Stacy, MN
95 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce Super Touring Under 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Novi, MI

Class Totals: F Production: 1, Grand Touring Lite: 1, H Production: 2, Spec Miata: 18, Super Touring Lite: 1, Super Touring Under: 1

Group 2   2 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
50 Placeholder Avatar Eade, Hayden Formula Continental 2002Van Diemen RF02 Barrington, IL
89 Placeholder Avatar Duncan, Charles Sports 2000 2003scca forula entepris feadvanced building corp Cottage Grove, WI

Class Totals: Formula Continental: 1, Sports 2000: 1

Group 3   19 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
49 Avatar Image Barr, Scott Spec Racer Ford 1985SCCA Enterprises SRF2The Dozing Griffin Pub Appleton, WI
17 Placeholder Avatar Brinkman, Greg Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises SRF Cincinnati, OH
0 Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer Ford Gen 2Elite Autosport Skokie, IL
47 Placeholder Avatar Douglas, William Spec Racer Ford SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordRacer For Christ Appleton, WI
03 Placeholder Avatar Martin, Elizabeth Spec Racer Ford Ford Spec Racer FordElite Autosport Chicago, IL
77 Avatar Image Mueller, Sven Spec Racer Ford 2010Spec Racer Ford Gen2 Maplewood, MN
2 Placeholder Avatar Ross, Steve Spec Racer Ford Ford SRF GEN 2Bulldog Security highland park, IL
87 Placeholder Avatar Wilke, Rob Spec Racer Ford Ford Spec Racer Gen2Lindell Motorsports Eden Prairie, MN
29 Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Spec Racer Ford 1994SCCA Enterprises Spec Racer FordGreen Flag Racing Erin, WI
68 Avatar Image Andrews, Brian Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Elite Autosport Inc./ Bullet Racing Sheboygan, WI
15 Avatar Image Bartuska, Rick Spec Racer Ford 3 1950SCCA Enterprises SRF Gen 3M/K Industries, Mundelein Barrington, IL
63 Placeholder Avatar Georgenson, Andrew Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3 Green Bay, WI
35 Placeholder Avatar Grau, Max Spec Racer Ford 3 1986SCCA Enterprises SRFElite Autosport / Grau Motorsports Port Byron, IL
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Spec Racer Ford 3 2015SCCA Enterprises SRF GEN3 169Elite Autosport/OakBrook Investments Lisle, IL
3 Avatar Image Kubasak, Jason Spec Racer Ford 3 1985Ford SRF3Mako Networks Trout Valley, IL
34 Avatar Image Loughead, Douglas Spec Racer Ford 3 1984SCCA Enterprises SRF3LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 Belvidere, IL
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Connor Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRFTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
72 Placeholder Avatar Sasser, Fred Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA SRFChicago Freight Car Leasing Co Park Ridge, IL
06 Placeholder Avatar Tatge, Dave Spec Racer Ford 3 SCCA Enterprises SRF3Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions Prospect Heights, IL

Class Totals: Spec Racer Ford: 9, Spec Racer Ford 3: 10

Group 4   12 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
95 Placeholder Avatar Bannister, Bruce Spec Miata -T 1999Mazda MiataAdvanced Autosports Novi, MI
75 Avatar Image Burdzy, Voytek Spec Miata -T 1999Mazda Miataadavanced autosports Shiller Park, IL
62 Placeholder Avatar Cullis, Jonathan Spec Miata -T 1991Mazda Miata Mundelein, IL
94 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Callahan Spec Miata -T 1994Mazda Miata Elm Grove, WI
57 Placeholder Avatar Kohls, Steven Spec Miata -T 2004Mazda Spec MiataJohnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing Elm Grove, WI
63 Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Colt Spec Miata -T 2000Mazda MiataDog House Racing Naperville, IL
73 Placeholder Avatar Stagl, Michael Spec Miata -T Mazda MiataAdvanced AutoSports Waukesha, WI
22 Placeholder Avatar Kwiecinski, Paul Touring 3 2016Mazda MX5Med-Stop, Inc Northbrook, Il
88 Avatar Image Palmer, Eric Touring 3 2017Mazda Global MX-5Photon Motorsports Colgate, WI
72 Placeholder Avatar Wheeler, Dave Touring 3 2016Mazda MX5 Beloit, WI
34 Placeholder Avatar Bernacki, Thomas Touring 4 2010Mazda MX-5Med-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue Chicago, IL
20 Placeholder Avatar Daly, Tom Touring 4 2007Volkswagen RabbitLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA MINNENTONKA, MN

Class Totals: Spec Miata -T: 7, Touring 3: 3, Touring 4: 2

Group 5   4 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
22 Avatar Image Spadin, Gary Formula 500 1990Raptor DE2-B Chillicothe, IL
21 Placeholder Avatar Stefanelli, Tazio Formula F 2014Spectrum FF1600Millennium Forms Elkhorn, WI
98 Avatar Image Stephani, Tom Formula F 1978Crossle 35F Crystal Lake, IL
8 Avatar Image Loughead, Graham Formula Vee 2004Vortech CR04Perfectly Planned Events Darien, IL

Class Totals: Formula 500: 1, Formula F: 2, Formula Vee: 1

Group 6   5 entries
# Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
53 Avatar Image Homes, Tim E Production 1971Datsun 240ZCritter Racing Saint Michael, MN
18 Placeholder Avatar Musschoot, Paul Grand Touring 1 2001Chevrolet CorvetteC&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway Marengo, IL
75 Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Scott Grand Touring 2 2014Ford TA2/GT2 MustangTro Manufacturing Western Springs, IL
65 Avatar Image Kohli, Steve Grand Touring 3 2014Honda AccordElizabeth Martin fine Jewelry Iowa City, IA
6 Avatar Image Jankovskis, Peter Super Production Over 1966Ford Cobra ReplicaElite Autosport Lisle, IL

Class Totals: E Production: 1, Grand Touring 1: 1, Grand Touring 2: 1, Grand Touring 3: 1, Super Production Over: 1

Volunteers 2nd Assignment  8 entries
Volunteers   7 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Instructor Streator, IL
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Volunteer - Emergency Services Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Volunteer - Grid Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey Volunteer - Registration Hubertus, WI
Avatar Image Machi, Tony Volunteer - Steward Hales Corners, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bastian, Brad Vounteer - Starter Hartford, WI

Class Totals: Instructor: 1, Volunteer - Emergency Services: 1, Volunteer - Grid: 1, Volunteer - Registration: 1, Vounteer - Starter: 1, Volunteer - Steward: 1, Volunteer - Timing and Scoring: 1

  1 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Whitfield, Leslie T Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration

Class Totals: Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration: 1

Volunteers  142 entries
Volunteers   142 entries
Name Class YearMakeSponsor Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Duncan, Charles Instructor Cottage Grove, WI
Avatar Image Ellingson, Brad Instructor De Forest, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gauper, Tracey Instructor Hubertus, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kittleson, David Instructor Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Luening, Richard Instructor Greenfield, WI
Avatar Image Machi, Tony Instructor Hales Corners, WI
Placeholder Avatar Marinangel, James Instructor McHenry, IL
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave Instructor Erin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Andersen, Bruce Volunteer - Course Marshal Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hendrickson, Doug Volunteer - Course Marshal DeKalb, IL
Avatar Image Hirt, Mark Volunteer - Course Marshal Prospect Heights, IL
Avatar Image Jordan, Jeffrey Volunteer - Course Marshal Arlington hights, IL
Avatar Image Jorgensen, Michael Volunteer - Course Marshal Cedarburg, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kay, Dennis Volunteer - Course Marshal West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mrozek, Mark Volunteer - Course Marshal Mequon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bresnahan, Phil Volunteer - Emergency Services Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Danecki, Ed Volunteer - Emergency Services PALATINE, IL
Placeholder Avatar Dunkmann, Steve Volunteer - Emergency Services Haven, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sanda, Nathan Volunteer - Emergency Services Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Michael Volunteer - Emergency Services Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Orland Park, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed Volunteer - Flagging and Communications DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Comerford, Ryan Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Cramer, Kathryn A Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Colgate, WI
Placeholder Avatar Cramer, Ken Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Colgate, WI
Placeholder Avatar Czukas, James Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Drew, Josh Volunteer - Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Elliott, Ray Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Wheaton, IL
Avatar Image Elston, Donald Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Appleton, WI
Placeholder Avatar Faems, Don Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Arlington Heights, IL
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Jim Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Otsego, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hake, Lon Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Maple Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hammond, Kevin Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Kenosha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Christopher Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Higgins, Ryan Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hoffmann, Terry Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Brookfield, WI
Avatar Image Holmen, Donald Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Chicago, IL
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Green Bay, WI
Avatar Image Lindberg, Scott Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Muskego, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mohns, Charlotte Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Rockton, IL
Placeholder Avatar Murphy, Shannon Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Apple Valley, MN
Avatar Image Mustonen, John Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Bolingbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Newberg, Robert Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Palony, Patrick Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Sun Prairie, WI
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Cal Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Wayne David Volunteer - Flagging and Communications
Placeholder Avatar Stiller, Tiffany Volunteer - Flagging and Communications West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Willowbrook, IL
Avatar Image Thielke, Donna Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Rubicon, WI
Avatar Image Thielke, Glen Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Rubicon, WI
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Volunteer - Flagging and Communications Palatine, IL
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Volunteer - Flagging and Communications De Pere, WI
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Arline Volunteer - Grid
Placeholder Avatar Chrt, Kenneth Volunteer - Grid
Placeholder Avatar Dake, Janet Volunteer - Grid Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard Volunteer - Grid Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Maloney, Jim Volunteer - Grid Schaumburg, IL
Avatar Image Maloney, Neil Volunteer - Grid Aurora, il
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Gary Volunteer - Grid Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Soiney, Jane Volunteer - Grid Waterford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Steffen, Marge Volunteer - Grid Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, Dory Volunteer - Grid Elgin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Bob Volunteer - Other Glendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Newman, David Volunteer - Other Streamwood, IL
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Todd Volunteer - Pace Car Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Laws, George Volunteer - Pace Car Western Springs, IL
Placeholder Avatar Novak, John (Jack) Volunteer - Pace Car Inverness, IL
Placeholder Avatar Whitfield, Leslie T Volunteer - Paddock
Placeholder Avatar Bednar, Dennis Volunteer - Pit Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Henry, Jim Volunteer - Pit Huntley, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jorgensen, Tony Volunteer - Pit Mukwonago, WI
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Karen Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kulawinski, Sherri Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Rockton, IL
Avatar Image Stone, Bob Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration Downers Grove, IL
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Volunteer - Registration Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Joann Volunteer - Registration Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Volunteer - Registration Elk River, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gladish, Bonnie Volunteer - Registration Glenview, IL
Avatar Image Green, Susan Volunteer - Registration Morrison, IL
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Volunteer - Registration Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Lacis, Andrea Volunteer - Registration Saint Cloud, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lacis, Edmund Volunteer - Registration Saint Cloud, WI
Placeholder Avatar Meyer, Helga Volunteer - Registration Munster, IN
Avatar Image Novak, Linda Volunteer - Registration Inverness, IL
Avatar Image Pfalzgraf, William (Bill) Volunteer - Registration La Salle, IL
Placeholder Avatar Stegeman, Cathy Volunteer - Registration Wauconda, IL
Placeholder Avatar Holz, Michael Volunteer - Sound Control Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar ZornJaffe, Joyce Volunteer - Sound Control Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Volunteer - Steward Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Coulter, Kevin Volunteer - Steward Woodridge, IL
Placeholder Avatar Eisenmann, Richard Volunteer - Steward Elm Grove, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hefty, Ann Volunteer - Steward Circle Pines, MN
Placeholder Avatar Heilicher, Bev Volunteer - Steward Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Volunteer - Steward Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jaffe, Henry Volunteer - Steward Davis, IL
Placeholder Avatar Maurus, John Volunteer - Steward Winnetka, IL
Placeholder Avatar Ramsey, Tracy Volunteer - Steward Hinckley, IL
Avatar Image Smith, Mike Volunteer - Steward Butternut, WI
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Volunteer - Steward Elkhart Lake, WI
Placeholder Avatar Swanson Jr., Corky Volunteer - Steward Moline, IL
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Volunteer - Steward Saint Paul, MN
Avatar Image Amenda, Mark Volunteer - Tech Inspection Streator, IL
Placeholder Avatar Hammons, Dale Volunteer - Tech Inspection Inver Grove Heights, MN
Avatar Image Hammons, Julie Volunteer - Tech Inspection Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Janeck, Robert Volunteer - Tech Inspection Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klauser, Jeff Volunteer - Tech Inspection Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Norton, Colin Volunteer - Tech Inspection Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Peterson, Jacob Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schumann, Robert Volunteer - Tech Inspection North Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Seefeldt, Donald Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Dennis Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Judith Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Troemel, Mark Volunteer - Tech Inspection Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Von Bergen, Jerry Volunteer - Tech Inspection Glendale Heights, IL
Placeholder Avatar Zientara, James Volunteer - Tech Inspection Elgin, IL
Placeholder Avatar Anger, Scott Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Blaha, Gloria Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Portage, IN
Placeholder Avatar Cwiklinski, Christine Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kumor, Anne Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Greendale, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lang, William G Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Cross Plains, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lowy, Liz Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Melvin, Pamela Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Galesburg, IL
Placeholder Avatar Pratt, Nancy Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Vestavia Hills, AL
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Caryl Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Susan Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schuster, Tobin Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Menomonee Falls, WI
Placeholder Avatar Waggoner, Mark Volunteer - Timing and Scoring Brooklyn Center, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bastian, Brad Vounteer - Starter Hartford, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bordwell, Steve Vounteer - Starter Janesville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Vounteer - Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Vounteer - Starter Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Hermann, David Vounteer - Starter Oregon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Knippel, Marc Vounteer - Starter Saint Francis, WI
Avatar Image Schubel, Dale Vounteer - Starter West Bend, WI
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, John Vounteer - Starter Davis, Il

Class Totals: Instructor: 8, Volunteer - Course Marshal: 7, Volunteer - Emergency Services: 5, Volunteer - Flagging and Communications: 37, Volunteer - Grid: 10, Volunteer - Pace Car: 3, Volunteer - Paddock: 1, Volunteer - Pit: 3, Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration: 5, Volunteer - Registration: 12, Volunteer - Sound Control: 2, Vounteer - Starter: 8, Volunteer - Steward: 13, Volunteer - Tech Inspection: 14, Volunteer - Timing and Scoring: 12, Volunteer - Other: 2

309 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.