Entry List
AutoX
109
entries
PAX
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
08 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (AS) | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Mililani, HI | |||
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
20 | WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Kailua, HI | Hawaii Vision Clinic | |
24 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
30 | KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STS) | Pearl City, HI | ||
48 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SM) | Silverdale, WA | Thanks Joey! | ||
110 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (STR) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
120 | PT
Paulus Tsai | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | ||
124 | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
22
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JA
Jessa Agcaoili | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (DS) | Wahiawa, HI | ||
04 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | |||
5 | DS
Daniel Strauch | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STU) | Kapolei, HI | ||
007 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STX) | Honolulu, HI | KimchiSquat.co.kr | ||
9 | JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Waipahu, HI | ||
10 | MK
Michaela Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STF) | Mililani, HI | PriusZilla | |
15 | DF
Dylan Franks | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STU) | Kailua, HI | ||
23 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Mililani, HI | |||
33 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (BS) | Severna Park, Md | |||
43 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SMF) | Mililani, HI | MINI Me Racing | ||
44 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (FS) | Mililani, HI | WishIHadOne | ||
47 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Phoenix, AZ | Mr. Fusion/Plutonium/1.21 Giggawatts | ||
50 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | FindYourHawaiiHome.com | ||
62 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STR) | Harker Heights, TX | Karcepts.com | ||
66 | RR
Raistlin Ramos | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SM) | Waipahu, HI | The Galactic Empire | |
88 | JN
James Norton | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | ||
117 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
528 | CC
Chester Lee Coloma | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | ||
666 | AG
Albert Guerra | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CS) | Mililani, HI | ||
777 | IY
Inalee Yost | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | On The Fly! | |
911 | DD
Daniel Dabu | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (FS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
999 | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SS) | Kailua, HI |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Run 4: Work 3 | BS | Kailua, HI | |||
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 4: Work 3 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
72 | Run 4: Work 3 | BS | Aiea, HI | Red Rocket |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Americus, GA | ||
12 | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | Rabid Raccoon Racing | ||
18 | RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Honolulu, HI | ||
22 | Run 4: Work 3 | CS | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 4: Work 3 | DS | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 4: Work 3 | ES | Honolulu, HI | ||
22 | CM
Cory Mullen | Run 4: Work 3 | ES | Kaneohe, HI | ||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 4: Work 3 | ES | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group | |
188 | MS
Michael Seery | Run 4: Work 3 | ES | Alpha, OH |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 4: Work 3 | FS | Aiea, HI | ||
18 | Run 4: Work 3 | FS | Aiea, HI | WestZero | ||
84 | Run 4: Work 3 | FS | Honolulu, Hi |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
006 | PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 4: Work 3 | GS | Mililani, HI | Wife |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 4: Work 3 | HS | Taylorville, IL |
Super Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSR | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 2: Work 1 | SSP | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 2: Work 1 | ASP | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP | Kaneohe, HI | ||
24 | AL
Amy Lee | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 2: Work 1 | DSP | Honolulu, HI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | Run 2: Work 1 | FSP | Mililani, HI | (╯°□°)╯ |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Honolulu, HI | |||
95 | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Kapolei, HI | I told you it was cold and nobody wears bebadees under there board shorts. | ||
116 | Run 1: Work 2 | XP | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing |
D Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | DM | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Run 1: Work 2 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 1: Work 2 | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
808 | Run 1: Work 2 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Mililani, HI | Partsgroup.com/Uncle Sam | ||
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
10 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Virginia Beach, VA |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
4 | MF
Michael Field | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
27 | Run 4: Work 3 | STU | Estes Park, CO | |||
42 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Odenton, MD | |||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
95 | Run 1: Work 2 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Joey Hirai's the man! |
Street Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
06 | GK
George Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | Hawaii Rally X-Treme | |
17 | DW
Derek Woods | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Annandale, Va | Deployments | |
34 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Honolulu, HI | |||
35 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
66 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu, HI | The Galactic Empire | ||
71 | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
212 | KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 3: Work 4 | SM | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
026 | RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Waianae, HI | Dicks Garage | |
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
55 | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
922 | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF | Pearl City, HI |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Waipahu , HI | |||
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
39 | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Kailua, HI | ||
63 | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
75 | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM | Mililani, HI |
Formula Junior A
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | FJA | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
24 | Run 3: Work 4 | FJA | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil |
Formula Junior B
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NW
Naomi Wong | Run 3: Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
9 | GW
Gabriel Wong | Run 3: Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | McLaren | |
88 | Run 3: Work 4 | FJB | Taylorville, IL | Mom and dad | ||
108 | Run 3: Work 4 | FJB | Pearl City, HI | Karport Karts |
Work Assignments
108
entries
PAX
11
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Instructor) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Gate) | Waianae, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Starter) | Pearl City, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Grid) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Silverdale, WA | |
PT
Paulus Tsai | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Announcer) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
22
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JA
Jessa Agcaoili | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 2) | Wahiawa, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
CC
Chester Lee Coloma | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
DD
Daniel Dabu | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Severna Park, Md | |
DF
Dylan Franks | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Kailua, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Phoenix, AZ | |
AG
Albert Guerra | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 1) | Harker Heights, TX | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI | |
MK
Michaela Kubo | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
JN
James Norton | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Kailua, HI | |
RR
Raistlin Ramos | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI | |
DS
Daniel Strauch | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | Kapolei, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
IY
Inalee Yost | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | BS (CC) | Aiea, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
C Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Pole 2) | Kaneohe, HI |
RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
TR
Tom Richards | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Patrol 2) | Americus, GA |
D Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PF
Peter Fong | Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Lunch Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
CM
Cory Mullen | Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Announcer) | Kaneohe, HI |
MS
Michael Seery | Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Pole 2) | Alpha, OH |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Instructor) | Aiea, HI |
F Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | FS (Pole 1) | Honolulu, Hi | |
TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 4: Work 3 | FS (Gate) | Aiea, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | FS (Pole 3) | Aiea, HI |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PK
Paul Kishaba | Run 4: Work 3 | GS (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | HS (Pole 1) | Taylorville, IL |
Super Street-R
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SSR (CC) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 2: Work 1 | SSP (Pole 1) | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 2: Work 1 | ASP (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
HS
Hiuwe Aaron Strom | Run 2: Work 1 | DSP (Setup) | Honolulu, HI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | FSP (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
X Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Pole 4) | Kapolei, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (CC) | Honolulu, Hi |
D Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | DM (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | DM (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 1: Work 2 | DM (Patrol 3) | Kaaawa, HI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | STF (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 1: Work 2 | STF (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STF (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Chief) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Patrol 3) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | STU (T/S) | Estes Park, CO | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Tech) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Grid) | Odenton, MD |
Street Modified
10
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Patrol 3) | Waipahu, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
DW
Derek Woods | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 3) | Annandale, Va |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Pole 1) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Pole 2) | Waianae, HI |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (T/S) | Pearl City, HI |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Chief) | Honolulu, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Pole 4) | Kailua, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Grid) | Waipahu , HI |
Formula Junior A
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | FJA (Announcer) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | FJA (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Formula Junior B
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | FJB (Patrol 2) | Taylorville, IL | |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | FJB (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Pearl City, HI | |
GW
Gabriel Wong | Run 3: Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Kailua, HI |
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 3: Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Kailua, HI |