Classification
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Novice Program,
13
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
IB
Ian Battye | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Port Angeles, WA | |||
Bellingham, WA | |||
Duvall, WA | |||
Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
Port Angeles, WA | |||
TF
Tom Forsyth | Kirkland, WA | ||
Phoenix, HI | |||
Arlington, WA | |||
Shoreline, WA | |||
MS
Matt Soden | Sedro Woolley, WA | ||
HS
Hal Strong | Freeland, WA | none | |
MZ
Mary Zeitner | Lynnwood, WA |
One Day
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Test & Tune
31
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | PP
Phil Pidcock | Duncan, BC |
Closed Wheel
20
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
- | DE
Dave Edelstein | Bellingham, WA | ||
- | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
- | Vancouver, BC | Juan Day | ||
- | JG
Jim Gallaugher | |||
- | SG
Steve Gilmore | Sherwood, OR | ||
- | Seattle, WA | none | ||
- | TH
Ted Herb | Redmond, WA | ||
- | TJ
Thor Johnson | Kirkland, WA | ||
- | PJ
Parker Johnstone | Wilsonville, OR | Wilsonville Honda/OR's Highest Rated Dealer! | |
- | Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
- | LK
Larry Klamecki | Kila, MT | ||
- | DK
Dave Kunicki | Surrey, BC | ||
- | Ennis, MT | VRacing, Spruell Motorsport | ||
- | Kirkland, WA | BuiltWell Construction | ||
- | RS
Robert Scollard | Beaverton, OR | ||
- | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
- | MW
Mike Woolsey | Ridgefield, WA | ||
37 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | Oregon City, OR | ||
84 | Bellevue, WA |
Open Wheel
10
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | Calgary, AB | |||
- | DG
David Grieger | Seattle, WA | ||
- | GH
Greg Heacock | Maple Valley, WA | ||
- | AK
Allen Karlberg | Camano Island, WA | ||
- | JL
Joe Liebsack | Sammamish, WA | ||
- | Woodinville, WA | |||
- | Bellevue, WA | 425 Motorsports | ||
- | CS
Chris Schoap | Eugene, OR | ||
- | Woodinville, WA | |||
- | FW
Frank Winterlik | Winfield, BC | 900 Werks Porsche Speciaties |
Weekend
107
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | PP
Phil Pidcock | Duncan, BC | |||
11 | MS
Matt Soden | Sedro Woolley, WA | |||
16 | JG
Jim Gallaugher | ||||
8 | C7 | Phoenix, HI | |||
14 | GT2 | Snohomish, WA |
Class totals: C7: 1GT2: 1
Group 1: Vintage Pre War to 1962 Production Cars
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | MZ
Mary Zeitner | Lynnwood, WA | |||
5 | DP | Bellingham, WA | |||
11 | DP | Spokane, WA | |||
46 | DP | Vancouver, WA | Mike Mehl | ||
51 | JQ
Jeffrey Quick | DP | Kent, WA | ||
58 | DP | Gig Harbor, WA | N/A | ||
03 | EP | Duvall, WA | |||
18 | EP | Seattle, WA | |||
20 | EP | Seattle, WA | Tony & Amy Scherrer | ||
40 | Rv
Roger van der Marel | EP | North Vancouver, BC | ||
43 | JL
Jim Loveall | EP | Bellingham, WA | ||
63 | TP
Tim Pickstone | EP | Salt Spring Island, BC | ||
91 | AC
Arthur Conner | EP | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
98 | GH
Greg Hill | EP | Florence, OR | ||
140 | JG
John Gates | EP | Enumclaw, WA | ||
195 | BB
Brick Battersby | EP | Tacoma, WA | ||
1 | SN
Stephen Newby | FP | Lake Tapps, Wa | Come Race With Me | Newby Racing | |
15 | TT
Thor Thorson | FP | Issaquah, WA | ||
381 | FP | Kirkland, WA | BuiltWell Construction | ||
918 | RS
Robert Scollard | FP | Beaverton, OR | ||
12 | BW
Bob Walker | HP | Federal Way, Wa | ||
50 | BV
Brian Volkert | HP | Normandy Park, WA | ||
59 | HP | Vancouver, BC | Juan Day | ||
149 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | HP | Wilsonville, OR | Airstream Adventures NW | |
37 | BS | Saanichton, BC | |||
198 | BH
Bill Hart | CM | Carnation, WA | ||
38 | DS | Amity, OR | |||
84 | EM | Victoria , BC | |||
22 | DB
Dale Bloomquist | FM | Seattle, WA | ||
41 | KD
Kurt DelBene | FM | Medina, WA | ||
99 | TJ
Thor Johnson | FM | Kirkland, WA | ||
00 | KJ
Krista Johnson | FV | Sultan, WA | ||
? | DK
David Kincaid | FV | Goldendale, WA | ||
8 | CS
Chris Schoap | FV | Eugene, OR | ||
34 | TS
Trevor Stiff | FV | Puyallup, WA | ||
74 | CL
Craig Larsen | FV | Shelton, WA | ||
79 | FV | Calgary, AB | |||
97 | FV | Maple Valley, WA | |||
118 | WC
Walt Carrel | FV | Sammamish, WA | Eddrick |
Class totals: BS: 1CM: 1DP: 5DS: 1EM: 1EP: 10FM: 3FP: 4FV: 8HP: 4
Group 2 Formula Vee and Formula JR
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG
Steve Gilmore | CP | Sherwood, OR | ||
37 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | CP | Oregon City, OR | ||
44 | CP | Tacoma, WA | Drip Pan Alley | ||
64 | CP | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
65 | CP | Bellevue, WA | Paragon Real Estate | ||
84 | CP | Bellevue, WA | |||
002 | BS | Fall City, WA | |||
07 | LK
Larry Klamecki | BS | Kila, MT | ||
25 | BS | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
42 | BS | Tacoma, WA | |||
56 | MD
Michael Deilke | BS | Langley, WA | ||
62 | TF
Terry Forland | BS | Seattle, WA | Racecraft | |
88 | JM
John Murray | BS | Kirkland, WA | ||
95 | BS | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
151 | BS | Ennis, MT | VRacing, Spruell Motorsport | ||
304 | BS | Renton, WA | |||
699 | MC
Mike Chandler | BS | Seattle, WA | ||
58 | FIA G2 | Amity, OR | Hans-Peter Koepchen |
Class totals: BS: 11CP: 6FIA G2: 1
Group 3 Vintage Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1963-72
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MW
Mike Woolsey | TA | Ridgefield, WA | ||
69 | DK
Dave Kunicki | AP | Surrey, BC | ||
72 | DE
Dave Edelstein | AP | Bellingham, WA | ||
95 | ED
Erik Dolson | AP | Sisters, OR | ||
61 | BP | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
74 | BP | Chilliwack, BC | Lyfestyle Retractable screens | ||
113 | MR
Mark Roberts | BP | Woodinville, WA | ||
125 | MP
Matt Parent | BP | Bellevue, WA | ||
269 | TM
Todd Morton | AS | Renton, WA | ||
38 | FIA G3 | West Vancouver, BC | |||
56 | MA
Mark Adams | FIA G4 | Olympia, WA |
Class totals: AP: 3AS: 1BP: 4FIA G3: 1FIA G4: 1TA: 1
Group 4 Historic Small-Bore Prod/Small SR 1973-99
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DM
Darin Manney | FF | Seattle, WA | T-Zero | |
8 | CL
Chuck Lyford | FF | Medina, WA | T-Zero Racing | |
18 | SG
Stephen Guy | FF | Pullman, WA | ||
25 | JL
Joe Liebsack | FF | Sammamish, WA | ||
26 | RP
Robert Posner | FF | Bellevue, WA | Heitman's Wallet Vacuum Service | |
30 | FF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
42 | JJ
Jim Johnson | FF | Woodinville, WA | Group 42 Racing | |
43 | CD
Carolyn Dimmer | FF | Tacoma , WA | Team Dimmer Vintage Racing | |
57 | FF | Bellevue, WA | 425 Motorsports | ||
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | FF | Eugene, OR | none | |
77 | FF | Tacoma, WA | DND Fabricating | ||
78 | FF | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
99 | FF | Woodinville, WA | |||
26 | FB | Woodinville, WA | |||
34 | FB | Carnation, WA | |||
65 | FB | PUYALLUP, WA | Dave Bean Eng. | ||
30 | MG
Mike Gilbert | F3C | Shelton, WA | Group "G" Racing |
Class totals: F3C: 1FB: 3FF: 13
Group 5 Vintage Medium-Bore Production 1963-1972
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | TH
Ted Herb | ESR | Redmond, WA | ||
25 | ESR | Vancouver, BC | Juan Day | ||
35 | GH
Greg Heacock | FIA G4 | Maple Valley, WA | ||
5 | JR
John Rankin | FSR | Normandy Park, WA | Beach Racing Cars |
Class totals: ESR: 2FIA G4: 1FSR: 1
Group 6: Historic Medium-Bore Production 1973-1999
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | FF2000 | Spokane, WA | |||
- | FW
Frank Winterlik | FSV | Winfield, BC | 900 Werks Porsche Speciaties |
Class totals: FF2000: 1FSV: 1
Group 7: Vintage Large-Bore Production 1963-1972
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
338 | Port Angeles, WA | ||||
3 | TF
Tom Forsyth | C7 | Kirkland, WA | ||
05 | IB
Ian Battye | C7 | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
7 | C7 | Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
X8 | HS
Hal Strong | C7 | Freeland, WA | none | |
23 | KD
Kurt DelBene | FA | Medina, WA | ||
103 | TJ
Thor Johnson | FIA G2 | Kirkland, WA | ||
01 | GTP | Olalla, WA | |||
74 | GTU | Duvall, WA | |||
193 | SP911 | Port Angeles, WA | |||
81 | RR
Robert Rygg | SPM | Bothell, WA | BP Racing |
Class totals: C7: 4FA: 1FIA G2: 1GTP: 1GTU: 1SP911: 1SPM: 1