Entry List
2-Volunteers Friday
5
entries
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Carrie Arenz | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Plymouth, WI |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
Track Buses
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Dahlin | Work-TrackBus | East Moline, IL |
3-Volunteers Saturday
61
entries
Flagging & Communications
46
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL |
DB
David Bailey | Worker-F&C | Marquette, MI |
LB
Leslie Bailey | Worker-F&C | Marquette, MI |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI |
JC
James Czukas | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
Worker-F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
FH
Fred Hawley | Worker-F&C | Okemos, MI |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
JK
Joellyn Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-F&C | St. Louis Park, MN |
Worker-F&C | Zionsville, IN | |
CL
Christina Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
Worker-F&C | Greenfield, WI | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
WM
William Morrissey | Worker-F&C | |
Worker-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Worker-F&C | Davis, IL |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
NN
Nicolas Nielsen | Worker-F&C | NAPERVILLE, IL |
DP
Desiree Padberg | Worker-F&C | Davis, IL |
Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI | |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
JR
Julie Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Park Ridge, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
JT
Joseph Tackett | Worker-F&C | Union Grove, WI |
Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
Worker-F&C | Greer, SC | |
DY
Dave Yahn | Worker-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
SY
Sean Yahn | Worker-F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Richard Gumm | Worker-Grid | Sheboygan, WI |
SK
Steve Kerekes | Worker-Grid | Whiting, IN |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Worker-Grid | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Chair
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
Worker-R Chair | Mequon, WI | |
JM
James Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
MM
Marie Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-R Chair | Utica, IL |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
KJ
Kathryn Jensen | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Reg | Plymouth, WI |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew | Freedom, WI |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Track Buses
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Dahlin | Work-TrackBus | East Moline, IL |
4-Volunteers Sunday
61
entries
Flagging & Communications
46
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL |
DB
David Bailey | Worker-F&C | Marquette, MI |
LB
Leslie Bailey | Worker-F&C | Marquette, MI |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI |
JC
James Czukas | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
Worker-F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
FH
Fred Hawley | Worker-F&C | Okemos, MI |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
JK
Joellyn Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
MK
Mike Key | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-F&C | St. Louis Park, MN |
Worker-F&C | Zionsville, IN | |
CL
Christina Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
Worker-F&C | Greenfield, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Muskego, WI | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
WM
William Morrissey | Worker-F&C | |
Worker-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
NN
Nicolas Nielsen | Worker-F&C | NAPERVILLE, IL |
Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI | |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
JR
Julie Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
Worker-F&C | Park Ridge, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
JT
Joseph Tackett | Worker-F&C | Union Grove, WI |
Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
Worker-F&C | Greer, SC | |
DY
Dave Yahn | Worker-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
SY
Sean Yahn | Worker-F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Richard Gumm | Worker-Grid | Sheboygan, WI |
SK
Steve Kerekes | Worker-Grid | Whiting, IN |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Worker-Grid | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Chair
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
Worker-R Chair | Mequon, WI | |
JM
James Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
MM
Marie Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-R Chair | Utica, IL |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Carrie Arenz | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Worker-Reg | Grafton, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew | Freedom, WI |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Track Buses
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
David Dahlin | Work-TrackBus | East Moline, IL |