2-Volunteers Friday
5 entries
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CA
Carrie Arenz
Worker-RegSheboygan Falls, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-RegSheboygan, WI
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Worker-RegPlymouth, WI
Starter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-StarterMarion, IA
Track Buses
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DD
David Dahlin
Work-TrackBusEast Moline, IL
3-Volunteers Saturday
61 entries
Flagging & Communications
46 entries
Name Class Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
Worker-F&COak Lawn, IL
DB
David Bailey
Worker-F&CMarquette, MI
LB
Leslie Bailey
Worker-F&CMarquette, MI
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&COrland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&CWest Bend, WI
profile photo
Chris Buccola
Worker-F&CSkokie, IL
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&CDeKalb, IL
DC
Dylan Critz
Worker-F&CAppleton, WI
JC
James Czukas
Worker-F&CWauwatosa, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
profile photo
Ray Elliott
Worker-F&CWheaton, IL
profile photo
Donald Elston
Worker-F&CAppleton, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-F&CMarion, IA
JG
Joseph Gersch
Worker-F&CConroe, TX
FH
Fred Hawley
Worker-F&COkemos, MI
BH
Bert Hultman
Worker-F&CMilwaukee, WI
JK
Joellyn Key
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
MK
Mike Key
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
EK
Eric Klister
Worker-F&CMadison, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
Worker-F&CGreen Bay, WI
RK
Robert Kosky
Worker-F&CSt. Louis Park, MN
profile photo
Carter Kundinger
Worker-F&CHortonville, WI
CL
Christina Langer
Worker-F&COak Creek, WI
RL
Randall Langer
Worker-F&COak Creek, WI
profile photo
Paul Lenhart
Worker-F&CGreenfield, WI
DL
Dwight Loveland
Worker-F&CHilbert, WI
WM
William Morrissey
Worker-F&C
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&CBolingbrook, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
Worker-F&CDavis, IL
profile photo
Joyce Nielsen
Worker-F&CNaperville, IL
NN
Nicolas Nielsen
Worker-F&CNAPERVILLE, IL
DP
Desiree Padberg
Worker-F&CDavis, IL
profile photo
Thomas (Tom) Porod
Worker-F&CGreen Bay, WI
CP
Chris Prevenas
Worker-F&CCedar Rapids, IA
DP
Daniel Prevenas
Worker-F&CMadison, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&CDubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&CDixon, IL
JR
Julie Reglin
Worker-F&CDixon, IL
profile photo
Supriya Somaiah
Worker-F&CPark Ridge, IL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&CWillowbrook, IL
JT
Joseph Tackett
Worker-F&CUnion Grove, WI
profile photo
Paul VanNatta
Worker-F&CMilwaukee, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&CPalatine, IL
profile photo
Jim Wallar
Worker-F&CGreer, SC
DY
Dave Yahn
Worker-F&CHARTFORD, WI
SY
Sean Yahn
Worker-F&CMinneapolis, MN
Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RG
Richard Gumm
Worker-GridSheboygan, WI
SK
Steve Kerekes
Worker-GridWhiting, IN
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Worker-GridMukwonago, WI
Race Chair
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R ChairHoricon, WI
MM
Mark Mrozek
Worker-R ChairMequon, WI
JM
James Mulholland
Worker-R ChairCedarburg, WI
MM
Marie Mulholland
Worker-R ChairCedarburg, WI
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R ChairLa Salle, IL
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-RegSheboygan, WI
KJ
Kathryn Jensen
Worker-RegSheboygan, WI
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Worker-RegPlymouth, WI
Starter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-StarterMarion, IA
Steward
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-StewFreedom, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-StewElkhart Lake, WI
Track Buses
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DD
David Dahlin
Work-TrackBusEast Moline, IL
4-Volunteers Sunday
61 entries
Flagging & Communications
46 entries
Name Class Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
Worker-F&COak Lawn, IL
DB
David Bailey
Worker-F&CMarquette, MI
LB
Leslie Bailey
Worker-F&CMarquette, MI
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&COrland Park, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&CWest Bend, WI
profile photo
Chris Buccola
Worker-F&CSkokie, IL
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&CDeKalb, IL
DC
Dylan Critz
Worker-F&CAppleton, WI
JC
James Czukas
Worker-F&CWauwatosa, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
profile photo
Ray Elliott
Worker-F&CWheaton, IL
profile photo
Donald Elston
Worker-F&CAppleton, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-F&CMarion, IA
JG
Joseph Gersch
Worker-F&CConroe, TX
FH
Fred Hawley
Worker-F&COkemos, MI
BH
Bert Hultman
Worker-F&CMilwaukee, WI
JK
Joellyn Key
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
MK
Mike Key
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
EK
Eric Klister
Worker-F&CMadison, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
Worker-F&CGreen Bay, WI
RK
Robert Kosky
Worker-F&CSt. Louis Park, MN
profile photo
Carter Kundinger
Worker-F&CHortonville, WI
CL
Christina Langer
Worker-F&COak Creek, WI
RL
Randall Langer
Worker-F&COak Creek, WI
profile photo
Paul Lenhart
Worker-F&CGreenfield, WI
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
Worker-F&CMuskego, WI
DL
Dwight Loveland
Worker-F&CHilbert, WI
WM
William Morrissey
Worker-F&C
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&CBolingbrook, IL
profile photo
Joyce Nielsen
Worker-F&CNaperville, IL
NN
Nicolas Nielsen
Worker-F&CNAPERVILLE, IL
profile photo
Thomas (Tom) Porod
Worker-F&CGreen Bay, WI
CP
Chris Prevenas
Worker-F&CCedar Rapids, IA
DP
Daniel Prevenas
Worker-F&CMadison, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&CDubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&CDixon, IL
JR
Julie Reglin
Worker-F&CDixon, IL
profile photo
Richard Roberts
Worker-F&CYellville, AR
profile photo
Supriya Somaiah
Worker-F&CPark Ridge, IL
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&CWillowbrook, IL
JT
Joseph Tackett
Worker-F&CUnion Grove, WI
profile photo
Paul VanNatta
Worker-F&CMilwaukee, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&CPalatine, IL
profile photo
Jim Wallar
Worker-F&CGreer, SC
DY
Dave Yahn
Worker-F&CHARTFORD, WI
SY
Sean Yahn
Worker-F&CMinneapolis, MN
Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RG
Richard Gumm
Worker-GridSheboygan, WI
SK
Steve Kerekes
Worker-GridWhiting, IN
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Worker-GridMukwonago, WI
Race Chair
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R ChairHoricon, WI
MM
Mark Mrozek
Worker-R ChairMequon, WI
JM
James Mulholland
Worker-R ChairCedarburg, WI
MM
Marie Mulholland
Worker-R ChairCedarburg, WI
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-R ChairLa Salle, IL
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CA
Carrie Arenz
Worker-RegSheboygan Falls, WI
profile photo
Elisabeth Banner
Worker-RegGrafton, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-RegSheboygan, WI
Starter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-StarterMarion, IA
Steward
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-StewFreedom, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-StewElkhart Lake, WI
Track Buses
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DD
David Dahlin
Work-TrackBusEast Moline, IL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.