Entry List
Race 1
138
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JK
Julian Kift | FA | Reno, NV | Rev Limit Racing | |
61 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FA | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
8 | FE | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
18 | FE | Vacaville, CA | Quantum Consulting / Fantasy Junction /Mazda | ||
22 | FE | Vancouver, BC | Electra Meccanica | ||
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | FE | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
36 | FE | Novato, CA | Bacons Auto Service Inc. | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | FE | Shoreline, WA | Bulldog Motorsport | |
47 | JR
Joe Reppert | FE | Roswell, GA | ||
83 | FE | Campbell, CA | Dan's Upholstery, OP Consulting | ||
11 | FM | Campbell, CA | 2x4 Chiropractic, McDuck Industries | ||
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph Cohen & Del Vecchio/P.C. | ||
98 | CC
Charles Chi | P1 | Reno, NV | ||
9 | JO
Jeff O'Callaghan | S2 | Salinas, CA |
Class totals: FA: 2FE: 8FM: 2FS: 1P1: 2S2: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | EP | Lake Havasu City, AZ | N/A | ||
66 | GT1 | West Sacramento, CA | AGS | ||
88 | JM
Joe Montana | GT1 | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, | |
16 | DT
Dennis Thoney | GT2 | La Pine, OR | Diamond Stone Lodges | |
19 | GT2 | Saratoga, CA | |||
42 | MI
Matthew Insley | GT2 | Royal Oaks, CA | ||
63 | GTA | Manteca, CA | Binford's Custom Cycles | ||
64 | RP
Rudy Peters | GTA | Knoxville, TN | AARDSOLUTIONS.COM | |
55 | JF
James Fulton | ITE | Redway, CA | Briceland V.F.D. | |
71 | ITE | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition,Hoosier,HPD,All State Appliance Repair | ||
81 | BS
Behram Soonawala | ITE | Santa Rosa, CA | FreeM USA Racewear | |
1 | BT
Bruce Trenery | SP | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
11 | CM
Chris McMillen | SP | Minden, NV | Benson Brothers Racing | |
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SS | Petaluma, CA | AV8 Supercars/ Hoosier | |
09 | T1 | Walnut Creek, CA | Speed Parts International |
Class totals: EP: 1GT1: 2GT2: 3GTA: 2ITE: 3SP: 2SS: 1T1: 1
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | FC | Montara, CA | SavvyCalifornia.com | ||
68 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
73 | FC | Stockton, CA | V3 Electric, Roof Rangers, Payters Grill | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Towhee Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein |
Class totals: FC: 5FF: 2
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | B-Spec | Davis, CA | |||
2 | FP | Livermore, CA | West Coast British | ||
51 | JC
James Cotcher | HP | Soulsbyville, CA | Wife Carol | |
4 | JW
Jim Wickersham | ITA | Alamo, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
24 | JP
Jeff Page | ITA | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
31 | SV
Schuyler VanBuskirk | ITA | Chico, CA | Trackside Fab, B&B Racing | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
47 | ITA | Loomis, CA | |||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
64 | DH
Dean Hadley | ITA | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
80 | KK
Kurt Kaub | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
88 | DR
Dave Ramsey | ITA | Chico, CA | the zeppelin works | |
89 | SC
Scott Carter | ITA | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
7 | TL
Thomas Lewis | ITB | San Bruno, CA | Cardelli Motorsports | |
93 | VB
Vincent Bellotti | ITC | Loomis, CA | Bellotti Farms | |
57 | ITS | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | ITX | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
17 | DS
Derek Stewart | ITX | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
46 | MA
Memet Aytolu | ITX | Danville, CA | Barley's Travel | |
56 | ITX | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITX | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
74 | JP
Jon Parker | ITX | Portland, OR | ||
76 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
95 | BO
Bradley Oneto | ITX | Stockton, CA | Larry Oka | |
97 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
3 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Energy Real Estate, Inc/ DIG Motorsports/ CorteX Racing/ Urban Rebel/ Molecule | ||
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | SMG | Incline Village, NV | ||
10 | SMG | Gold River, CA | Horse Expo | ||
21 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
30 | SMG | Copperopolis, CA | Exclusive MotorWorks, Hooked On Driving | ||
39 | KP
Ken Pedersen | SMG | Novato, Ca | ||
09 | STL | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies | ||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | STU | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty's Repair |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1FP: 1HP: 1ITA: 13ITB: 1ITC: 1ITS: 1ITX: 9SMG: 6STL: 1STU: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
22 | SRF | Prunedale, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
24 | GB
Geno Barbera | SRF | Carson City, NV | Man Cave Motorsports | |
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
48 | NN
Nei Ng | SRF | San Francisco, CA | CSR Performance | |
55 | SRF | Federal Way, WA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
77 | SRF | Goleta, CA | KangaMotorsports, RedLineOil, CSR | ||
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL, Ltd. | ||
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
11 | PR
Perry Richardson | SRF3 | los gatos, CA | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
40 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF3 | Novato, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
51 | SRF3 | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
64 | SRF3 | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
81 | JA
John Arscott | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive | |
83 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | AccelRaceTek, SCCA Workers! | |
86 | DK
David Kay | SRF3 | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
87 | BL
Bruce Lind | SRF3 | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
89 | RM
Robert Moline | SRF3 | Ridgefield, WA | Flat Out Racing |
Class totals: SRF: 9SRF3: 19
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BH
Brent Hatchet | SM | willows , CA | Red Line Oil / A Tool Shed Equipment Rentel Inc. | |
9 | EI
Ed Iverson | SM | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
11 | SM | Willows, CA | Terry Taylor Enterprises | ||
18 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
4 | JW
Jim Wickersham | SMT | Alamo, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
06 | WR
Ward Rose | SMT | Modesto, CA | Fantasy Junction/ Import Automotive | |
17 | DS
Derek Stewart | SMT | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
20 | SMT | Sausalito, CA | Rising Sun Racing | ||
24 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
29 | SMT | Reno, NV | Russ auto and RV | ||
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
47 | SMT | Loomis, CA | |||
55 | TG
Terry Gibson | SMT | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
71 | YD
Yoni De Beule | SMT | Daly City, CA | Anna is Amazing | |
74 | JP
Jon Parker | SMT | Portland, OR | ||
89 | KC
Kevin Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/Larry Oka | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
5 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SSM | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
41 | SSM | SALINAS, CA | Larry Oka | ||
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
56 | SSM | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SSM | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
64 | DH
Dean Hadley | SSM | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
76 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
91 | SSM | Folsom, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
95 | BO
Bradley Oneto | SSM | Stockton, CA | Larry Oka | |
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com |
Class totals: SM: 8SMT: 15SSM: 13
Race 2
135
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JK
Julian Kift | FA | Reno, NV | Rev Limit Racing | |
61 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FA | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
8 | FE | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
18 | FE | Vacaville, CA | Quantum Consulting / Fantasy Junction /Mazda | ||
22 | FE | Vancouver, BC | Electra Meccanica | ||
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | FE | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
36 | FE | Novato, CA | Bacons Auto Service Inc. | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | FE | Shoreline, WA | Bulldog Motorsport | |
83 | FE | Campbell, CA | Dan's Upholstery, OP Consulting | ||
11 | FM | Campbell, CA | 2x4 Chiropractic, McDuck Industries | ||
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FS | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D BUILDERS | |
1 | PF
Phil Fogg Jr. | P1 | Aurora, OR | Consonus Healthcare Services | |
55 | P1 | Vacaville, CA | Joseph Cohen & Del Vecchio/P.C. | ||
98 | CC
Charles Chi | P1 | Reno, NV | ||
9 | JO
Jeff O'Callaghan | S2 | Salinas, CA |
Class totals: FA: 2FE: 7FM: 2FS: 1P1: 3S2: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | EP | Lake Havasu City, AZ | N/A | ||
66 | GT1 | West Sacramento, CA | AGS | ||
88 | JM
Joe Montana | GT1 | Grass Valley, CA | Purple Lightning Sangria/MAKI electrical, heating and air conditioning, | |
16 | DT
Dennis Thoney | GT2 | La Pine, OR | Diamond Stone Lodges | |
17 | JR
Jim Rappaport | GT2 | Reno, NV | Sierra regional spine | |
42 | MI
Matthew Insley | GT2 | Royal Oaks, CA | ||
63 | GTA | Manteca, CA | Binford's Custom Cycles | ||
64 | RP
Rudy Peters | GTA | Knoxville, TN | AARDSOLUTIONS.COM | |
24 | ITE | Campbell, CA | El Dorado Motorsports | ||
55 | JF
James Fulton | ITE | Redway, CA | Briceland V.F.D. | |
71 | ITE | San Francisco, CA | Driving Ambition,Hoosier,HPD,All State Appliance Repair | ||
1 | BT
Bruce Trenery | SP | Emeryville, CA | Fantasy Junction | |
11 | CM
Chris McMillen | SP | Minden, NV | Benson Brothers Racing | |
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SS | Petaluma, CA | AV8 Supercars/ Hoosier | |
09 | T1 | Walnut Creek, CA | Speed Parts International | ||
75 | T2 | Las Vegas, NV | ROF Racing |
Class totals: EP: 1GT1: 2GT2: 3GTA: 2ITE: 3SP: 2SS: 1T1: 1T2: 1
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | FC | Montara, CA | SavvyCalifornia.com | ||
68 | PR
Paul Rodler | FC | San Rafael, CA | Porter Racing | |
73 | FC | Stockton, CA | V3 Electric, Roof Rangers, Payters Grill | ||
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | FC | Crockett, CA | Porter Racing | |
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
11 | FF | Kelseyville, CA | Towhee Racing | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin' |
Class totals: FC: 5FF: 3
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FP | Livermore, CA | West Coast British | ||
51 | JC
James Cotcher | HP | Soulsbyville, CA | Wife Carol | |
08 | FM
Fred Michael | ITA | Pittsboro, IN | PXP Racewear | |
24 | JP
Jeff Page | ITA | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
31 | SV
Schuyler VanBuskirk | ITA | Chico, CA | Trackside Fab, B&B Racing | |
34 | ITA | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
47 | ITA | Loomis, CA | |||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
64 | DH
Dean Hadley | ITA | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
65 | JM
John Myers | ITA | Davis, CA | Kim | |
80 | KK
Kurt Kaub | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
82 | ITA | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
88 | DR
Dave Ramsey | ITA | Chico, CA | the zeppelin works | |
89 | SC
Scott Carter | ITA | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
7 | TL
Thomas Lewis | ITB | San Bruno, CA | Cardelli Motorsports | |
93 | VB
Vincent Bellotti | ITC | Loomis, CA | Bellotti Farms | |
57 | ITS | Pacifica, CA | JAMES FORD INC | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | ITX | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
17 | DS
Derek Stewart | ITX | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
46 | MA
Memet Aytolu | ITX | Danville, CA | Barley's Travel | |
56 | ITX | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITX | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
74 | JP
Jon Parker | ITX | Portland, OR | ||
76 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
95 | BO
Bradley Oneto | ITX | Stockton, CA | Larry Oka | |
97 | ITX | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
3 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Energy Real Estate, Inc/ DIG Motorsports/ CorteX Racing/ Urban Rebel/ Molecule | ||
06 | AB
Anthony Bonino | SMG | Incline Village, NV | ||
10 | SMG | Gold River, CA | Horse Expo | ||
21 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
30 | SMG | Copperopolis, CA | Exclusive MotorWorks, Hooked On Driving | ||
39 | KP
Ken Pedersen | SMG | Novato, Ca | ||
09 | STL | Vancouver, WA | Nor-Cal Hobbies | ||
55 | STL | Sunnyvale, CA | |||
36 | BB
Bob Bradfield | STU | Aptos, CA | Bobcat Bicycles/Rusty's Repair |
Class totals: FP: 1HP: 1ITA: 14ITB: 1ITC: 1ITS: 1ITX: 9SMG: 6STL: 2STU: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
9 | SRF | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
22 | SRF | Prunedale, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
24 | GB
Geno Barbera | SRF | Carson City, NV | Man Cave Motorsports | |
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
48 | NN
Nei Ng | SRF | San Francisco, CA | CSR Performance | |
55 | SRF | Federal Way, WA | Cerini Motorsports | ||
77 | SRF | Goleta, CA | KangaMotorsports, RedLineOil, CSR | ||
1 | SRF3 | Minden, NV | RIDL, Ltd. | ||
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
7 | BJ
Bill Jordan | SRF3 | Rough & Ready, CA | ||
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
40 | SG
Steven Grandin | SRF3 | Novato, CA | Cerini Motorsports | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
51 | SRF3 | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports, LifeSafety Associates | |
66 | BL
Brandon Lewis | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | HSE Racing | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
81 | JA
John Arscott | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive | |
83 | SC
Steven Cento | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | AccelRaceTek, SCCA Workers! | |
86 | DK
David Kay | SRF3 | Los Gatos, CA | DB Kay & Associates | |
87 | BL
Bruce Lind | SRF3 | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
88 | SRF3 | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody | ||
89 | RM
Robert Moline | SRF3 | Ridgefield, WA | Flat Out Racing |
Class totals: SRF: 9SRF3: 17
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | EI
Ed Iverson | SM | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
11 | SM | Willows, CA | Terry Taylor Enterprises | ||
18 | SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
06 | WR
Ward Rose | SMT | Modesto, CA | Fantasy Junction/ Import Automotive | |
17 | DS
Derek Stewart | SMT | Colfax, CA | Brake late racing. | |
24 | JP
Jeff Page | SMT | Forest Ranch, CA | Jeff Page Construction | |
29 | SMT | Reno, NV | Russ auto and RV | ||
34 | SMT | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
47 | SMT | Loomis, CA | |||
55 | TG
Terry Gibson | SMT | los gatos, CA | AVNC Group | |
74 | JP
Jon Parker | SMT | Portland, OR | ||
89 | KC
Kevin Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SMT | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity/Larry Oka | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SMT | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
5 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
14 | SSM | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
16 | BH
Brendan Hermalyn | SSM | Milford, CA | Pythagorean Applied Research / Larry Oka Racing | |
41 | SSM | SALINAS, CA | Larry Oka | ||
46 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service | ||
56 | SSM | Danville, CA | TS Classics and Automotive | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SSM | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
64 | DH
Dean Hadley | SSM | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
76 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
91 | SSM | Folsom, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SSM | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
95 | BO
Bradley Oneto | SSM | Stockton, CA | Larry Oka | |
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com |
Class totals: SM: 7SMT: 12SSM: 13