Entry List
Enduro
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Event
90
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | C2 | Gladstone, NJ |
Group 1
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | HS
Harry Sroka | A2 | Egg Harbor Twp., NJ | ||
425 | PB
Paul Bova | A2 | The Villages, FL | ||
86 | RL
Rocco Lojac | C2 | Southampton, NY | Me , Myself and I | |
61 | SH
Steven Hirschtritt | C3 | Robesonia, PA | ||
64 | LW
Lee Walsh | C3 | Windham, NH | ||
82 | TK
Thomas Knorr | C3 | Pen Argyl, PA | ||
127 | CC
Chris Cogswell | C3 | Greensboro, VT | ||
198 | CP
Chuck Pitt | C3 | Furlong, PA | ||
271 | JS
James Sanders | C3 | Perkasie, PA | ||
389 | JC
Joseph Chiarello | C3 | Millville, NJ | Me | |
607 | MS
Mark Sherman | C3 | Short Hills, NJ | ||
821 | C3 | Pen Argyl, PA | None | ||
909 | C3 | Succasunna, NJ | Linda | ||
27 | JA
Jim Arnett | C5 | Westminster, MD | Volunteers for Medical Engineering | |
72 | RT
Robert Thompson | C5 | Chatham, VA | Bucket List Racing Team | |
109 | C5 | Craryville, NY | Louvers Unlimited | ||
676 | BP
Baxter Phillips | D2 | Manakin Sabot, VA | ||
15 | NM
Nick Michael | E3 | PA Furnace, PA | ||
55 | E3 | Monkton, MD | My Arthritic Hands | ||
98 | E3 | New Freedom, PA | Grateful Racing | ||
515 | NS
Nigel Smart | F1 | West Chester, PA | ||
523 | JS
Jerry Smith | G2 | Summit, NJ | ||
16 | FVv | Fernandina Beach, FL | |||
140 | EL
Eric Logan | FVv | Westport, CT |
Class totals: A2: 2C2: 1C3: 10C5: 3D2: 1E3: 3F1: 1FVv: 2G2: 1
Group 2
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BP
Baxter Phillips | D1 | Manakin Sabot, VA | ||
25 | DH
David Hughes | D1 | Lancaster, PA | ||
27 | CP
Chuck Pitt | D1 | Furlong, PA | ||
88 | JN
Jim Netterstrom | D1 | Cocoa Beach, FL | ||
117 | DF
Dick Fryberger | D2 | Watertown, MA | ||
21 | MD
Mark Daniele | HF | Pownal, ME | ||
37 | HF | Atglen, PA | |||
51 | HF | Watertown, CT | |||
69 | CM
Christian Morici | HF | clifton, nj | ||
195 | HF | Romulus, NY | |||
300 | RR
Robert Romanansky | HF | Mountain Top, PA | ||
5 | JC
Jack Carruthers | CF | Lexington, MA | ||
015 | RM
Richard Morris | CF | Holliston, MA | ||
41 | CF | Winter Garden, FL | |||
74 | CT
Chris Tchorzinicki | CF | st Augustine, FL | ||
77 | AL
Arnold Levine | CF | Greenwich, CT | ||
82 | CF | Clinton, NJ | |||
236 | CF | Hudson, NH | |||
881 | WH
William (Bill) Hollingsworth | CF | Locust Valley, NY | ||
40 | HP
Henry Payne IV | FB | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
131 | ER
Earl Roberts | FB | Easley, SC |
Class totals: CF: 8D1: 4D2: 1FB: 2HF: 6
Group 3
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | C1 | Annapolis, MD | Lug Nuts Inc | ||
22 | KM
Kevin Michael | C1 | PA Furnace, PA | ||
26 | NB
Norman Berke | C1 | New Milford, CT | ||
37 | SJ
Scott Janzen | C1 | Wyndmoor, PA | NA | |
40 | RQ
Ray Quaranto | C1 | Southampton, NY | ||
43 | C1 | Norfolk, VA | |||
60 | C1 | Newcomb, NY | High Peaks Motorsports | ||
95 | MC
Mike Clifford | C1 | Scottsburg, VA | ||
102 | C1 | Millis, MA | BlackFlagRacing.org | ||
329 | KH
Kenneth Haas | C1 | Higganum, CT | ||
347 | RM
Rich Maloumian Jr. | C1 | Fort Washington, PA | ||
5 | FF
Fred Fischer | C2 | Wayne, PA | ||
6 | SS
Steve Schultz | C2 | Punta Gorda, FL | Joisey Boyz Racing | |
218 | C2 | Sparta, NJ | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
275 | C2 | Denton, MD | General Polygon Systems | ||
575 | CS
Carl Schwab | C2 | Sewell, NJ | ||
82 | D2 | Lusby, MD | Slow Dance Racing | ||
182 | MS
Michael Stein | G1 | Yardley, PA | ||
733 | JM
John Maiuccoro | G1 | |||
185 | MP
Mark Palmer | G2 | Nazareth, PA | ||
228 | G2 | Sayville, NY | BARF Airlines | ||
148 | H2 | Egg Harbor Township, NJ | Roberts Racing | ||
148 | MR
Matthew Roberts | H2 | Egg Harbor Township, NJ | Roberts Racing | |
139 | H4 | Knoxville, TN | TANSTAAFL RACING |
Class totals: C1: 11C2: 5D2: 1G1: 2G2: 2H2: 2H4: 1
Group 4
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
006 | GH
Gary Hess | C1 | York, PA | ||
46 | PB
Paul Behofist | C1 | Harrisburg, PA | European Imports | |
51 | C1 | Branford, CT | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
67 | GK
Gene Kirschner | C1 | Randolph, Nj | Autohausnj | |
86 | C1 | Silver Spring, MD | |||
97 | TG
Ted Goneos | C1 | New York, NY | Automobile Associates | |
631 | RW
Ruth Wolf | C1 | Bala Cynwyd, PA | Nick Falcone Enterprises | |
95 | MC
Mike Clifford | C4 | Scottsburg, VA | Michael's Vintage Sports | |
123 | EW
Ed Wolff | C4 | Southampton, PA | ||
124 | C4 | Haddonfield, NJ | Tripod Racing | ||
3 | TC
Tony Conover | F2 | Hanover, PA | Conover Racing & Restoration Inc. | |
25 | DH
David Hughes | F2 | Lancaster, PA | ||
55 | F2 | Phoenix, MD | self | ||
63 | FM
FRANK MCDONNELL | F2 | West Chester, PA | ||
91 | MK
Mike Kincaid | F2 | Rising Sun, MD | ||
912 | RM
Royden Maloumian | G1 | Philadelphia, PA | ||
71 | RD
Richard Depetro | H1 | Brielle, NJ | self | |
428 | H1 | Boca Raton, FL | Joisey Boyz Racing | ||
45 | H4 | Downingtown, PA | |||
272 | H4 | Manassas, VA | ELB Racing, Racer Walsh Co. |
Class totals: C1: 7C4: 3F2: 5G1: 1H1: 2H4: 2
School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Special
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DH
Dominick Hyatt | Chambersburg, PA |
Chambersburg, PA | |
Chambersburg, pa | |
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ |
Sparta, NJ | |
LS
Louis Stavoli | Millville, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Vineland, NJ |