Entry List
Friday
11
entries
Flagging & Communications
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Watkins Glen, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
Paddock
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Paddock | Ovid, NY | |
Paddock | Ovid, NY | |
Paddock | Binghamton, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Saturday
31
entries
Flagging & Communications
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Montour Falls, NY | |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
JG
John Gamble | Flag/Comm | Port Orange, FL |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
Flag/Comm | North Tonawanda, NY | |
RS
Ron Salmonson | Flag/Comm | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
Grid | Palmyra, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
Grid | Binghamton, NY | |
Grid | Rochester, NY | |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support | |
Worker Support | Central Square, NY | |
Worker Support | Central Square, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Sunday
31
entries
Flagging & Communications
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Montour Falls, NY | |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
Flag/Comm | North Tonawanda, NY | |
RS
Ron Salmonson | Flag/Comm | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
Grid | Palmyra, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
JN
Jennifer Nichiporuk | Grid | Savona, NY |
Grid | Rochester, NY | |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
Start / Finish
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RK
Randy Kuster | Start/Finish | Rochester, NY |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |