Entry List
SDR-SOLO/SCAT practice
74
entries
Name | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Group C | San Diego, CA | |
Group B | San Diego, CA | |
AA
Anthony Asmar | Group A | Oceanside, CA |
JA
Jade Austin | Group B | San Diego, CA |
MA
Mike Avalos | Group D | San Diego, CA |
CB
Caleb Bailey | Group A | San Diego, CA |
Group D | La Mesa, CA | |
AB
Andrew Barrington | Group A | SAN DIEGO, CA |
Group B | SAN DIEGO, CA | |
Group C | Imperial Beach, CA | |
NB
Nicolas Beier | Group D | San Diego, CA |
Group B | Vista, CA | |
LB
Lauren Brecht | Group C | San Diego, CA |
DC
Domenico Camacho | Group B | San Diego, CA |
GC
Gary Cameron | Group D | Vista, CA |
TC
Todd Cameron | Group C | San Diego, CA |
JC
Jake Carr | Group C | Temecula, CA |
VC
Vincent Chan | Group B | San Diego, CA |
RC
Ron Chapman | Group A | Poway, CA |
Group B | Temecula, CA | |
PC
Peter Clode | Group D | San Diego, CA |
AC
Adrian Contreras | Group A | Escondido, CA |
RD
Robert DeuPree | Group B | Escondido, CA |
SD
Scot Dietz | Group C | San Diego, CA |
Group B | Escondido, CA | |
JE
Jared Ellis | Group C | San Diego, CA |
Group D | San Diego, CA | |
WG
William Gallup | Group A | Winchester, CA |
NG
Nathan Gibbs | Group D | San Diego, CA |
pg
peter grossnickle | Group A | San Diego, CA |
JH
Johnson Hak | Group A | Santee, CA |
NH
Nathan Hoong | Group A | San Diego, CA |
EH
Ethan Hsu | Group A | San Diego, CA |
PH
Paul Hualde | Group C | Ladera Ranch, CA |
CH
Christian Humphreys | Group D | San Diego, CA |
Group D | san diego, CA | |
TK
Thomas Kerr | Group C | San Diego, CA |
Group A | Bentonville, AR | |
TK
Tim Klimpel | Group A | San Diego, CA |
AK
Al Kovach | Group C | Coronado, CA |
TL
Ted Lewis | Group B | New River, AZ |
GM
Gabe Maze-Rogers | Group B | San Diego, CA |
SM
Sean McKee | Group C | San Diego, CA |
Group A | San Diego, CA | |
YM
Yiga Miyashiro | Group D | San Diego, CA |
JM
Jaime Morales | Group D | Encinitas, CA |
Group B | El Cajon, CA | |
Group B | San Diego, CA | |
HN
Hieu Nguyen | Group C | Oceanside, CA |
JO
Jared Ober | Group B | San Marcos, CA |
MO
Michael Ober | Group B | Escondido, CA |
Group C | Chula Vista, CA | |
Group C | Winchester, CA | |
CR
Cliff Restaino | Group D | Cardiff, CA |
JR
Julian Rettberg | Group B | San Diego, CA |
Group B | Vista, CA | |
HR
Heather Riggs | Group A | El Cajon, CA |
JR
Jack Ringelberg | Group C | Palmdale, CA |
KR
Kylie Robinson | Jr. Karts | Imperial Beach, CA |
AR
Alden Rush | Group B | Escondido, CA |
CR
Craig Rush | Group A | Escondido, CA |
GS
Gary Samad | Group A | Poway, CA |
BS
Brian Stafford | Group B | San Diego, CA |
Group A | San Diego, CA | |
DT
David Tran | Group B | San Diego, CA |
JV
Jerry Varty | Group C | San Diego, CA |
TW
Trae Washburn | Group B | San Diego, CA |
Group C | Dover, NH | |
Group C | Valley Center, CA | |
Group A | Encinitas, CA | |
MW
Mark Wolfe | Group C | Lakeside, CA |
EY
Erica Yamfang | Group A | San Diego, CA |
HY
Hank Yamfang | Group A | San Diego, CA |
YZ
Yukai Zhang | Group C | Newark, DE |