Entry List
AutoX
58
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | AS | Mystic, CT |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DC
Dave Clark | BS | North Haven, CT | ||
46 | JW
John Williamson | BS | Trumbull, CT | Quality Subaru & Williamson's Helmet Haberdashery | |
114 | BW
Brian Wood | BS | Seymour, CT | ||
323 | BS (RS) | Moodus, CT | HourGlass Racing |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | CS | Shelton, CT | SCM Insurance/Mazdaspeed |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DS | Wallingford, CT | G-fab/Street Mommafied | ||
24 | BW
Benjamin Willis | DS (RS) | Vernon Rockville, CT | ||
58 | BM
Bradley Moroni | DS (FT) | Stratford, CT | ||
89 | DS (PRO) | Wallingford, CT | G-Fab |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | ES | Norwich, CT | |||
717 | ES | Norwalk, CT | |||
112 | ES (RS) | Worcester, MA |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | AC
Andrew Chapin | FS | Shelton, CT | ||
42 | DW
Dave Williamson | FS | Trumbull, CT | Williamson's Helmets | |
23 | CC
Corey Chapin | FS (LAD) | Shelton, CT |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | GS | Fairfield, CT | Beaker Films |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | HS | Peekskill, NY | |||
411 | EB
Edie Briner | HS (LAD) | Stratford, CT |
Super Street R-comp
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSR | Plymouth, CT | none |
Street Touring Unlimited
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | GH
Glenn Heyse | STU | Ansonia, CT | Small Fortune Racing|Barbato Speed Factory | |
192 | STU | Wallingford, CT | Barbato Speed Factory | GOMF | SJF Performance | ||
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | STU | Trumbull, CT | ||
311 | AS
Anthony Santos | STU | Southbury, CT | ATOSPRODUCTIONS.COM | |
33 | STU (PRO) | Sedro Woolley, WA | G-Fab / Big Budget Racing |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JS
Justin Swann | STR | Sandy Hook, CT | ||
74 | TK
Tim Kong | STR (PRO) | Port Chester, NY | G-Fab / SJF Performance |
Street Touring X-treme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | KL
Ken Law | STX | New Haven, CT | Stig's Asian Cousin | |
573 | IC
Ian Calabrese | STX | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
15 | DM
Dan Maillet | STX (RR) | Naugatuck, CT | ||
80 | STX (RT) | Ozone Park, NY |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | STS | Shelton, CT | |||
124 | STS | Henrico, VA | collection of pennies Motorsports, BDMotorwerks | ||
168 | JM
Jenny Meeker | STS (RT) | Shelton, CT |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | EW
Ed Wong | SSP | Galveston, TX |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
702 | JT
Justin Toth | DSP | Shelton, CT | ||
185 | TK
Tamra Krystinik | DSP (LAD) | Middlefield, CT | Mazda Motorsports, EFI Logics, MiataRoadster.com |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | MK
Mike Koloniaris | BSP | North Haven , CT | Zip ties and Duct tape |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | ESP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | CC
Christopher Cote | SM | Plainville, CT | ||
417 | SM | Bridgeport, CT | |||
428 | SM | Enfield, CT | RR Repair LLC | ||
100 | ED
Eric Dolloff | SM (RR) | Broad Brook, CT | ||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GC
Greg Cullen | SMF | Newtown, CT |
X Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
72 | KJ
Kenneth Johnson | XP | Fairfield, CT | Big-E Motorsports / greenwichfloristct.com | |
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | XP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
D Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DC
Dan Conroy | DP | Naugatuck, CT | ||
115 | BM
Brian Mongillo | DP | BERLIN, CT | ||
129 | JC
Judith Cleri | DP | Stratford, CT | ||
172 | AB
Andrew Barrette | DP | Stamford, CT | Big-E Motorsports |
B Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | ML
Michael Lodsin | BM | Thomaston, CT | Big Bear Racing & g-Fab Racing | |
85 | AK
Andrew Krystinik | BM | Middlefield, CT |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
249 | JM
Jason Meyers | EM | Bristol, CT | Shoestring Racing | |
528 | EM | San Rafael, CA |
CAM Traditional (body style 1954-1989)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CAM-T | Milford, CT |
CAM Contemporary (body style 1990+)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAM-C | Bethel, CT | Big-E Motorsports |