AutoX
50
entries
Showroom Stock 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AH
Andy Heisey | S1 | Wrightsville, PA | ||
DN
David Newman | S1 | Allentown, PA | ||
S1 | Enola, PA |
Showroom Stock 2
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CA
Chris Askin | S2 | Orefield, PA | ||
SL
Scott Lievendag | S2 | Center Valley, PA | ||
DM
David Marchese | S2 | Hummelstown, PA | ||
BM
Bill Morrow | S2 | Landisburg, PA | ||
S2 | Chester Springs, PA | |||
DS
Douglas Shearer | S2 | Hanover, PA | ||
CS
Carolyn Spivak | S2 | Emmaus, PA | ||
JT
John Tak | S2 | Mooresville, NC | ||
S2 | Glen Mills, PA |
Showroom Stock 3
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AD
Austin Deitzler | S3 | Lebanon, PA | ||
vd
vinny dimino | S3 | Carlisle, PA | ||
S3 | Macungie, PA | Many Dead Presidents | ||
BF
Barry Fell | S3 | Hummelstown, PA | ||
S3 | Seven Valleys , PA | Children's College Fund, Inc | ||
VG
Vincent Gladfelter | S3 | Mechanicsburg, PA | fosters automotive | |
S3 | DOYLESTOWN, PA | |||
SL
Steve Lilley | S3 | Reading, PA | ||
BL
Brian Linton | S3 | Harrisburg, PA | ||
MM
Michael Mcnulty | S3 | Harrisburg, PA | ||
JO
Jon Oravec | S3 | Dillsburg, PA | ||
S3 | Lancaster, PA |
Showroom Stock 4
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S4 | Lancaster, PA | |||
CC
CJ Crawford | S4 | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
PD
Peter Dillon | S4 | Harrisburg, PA | ||
PR
Paul Rouse | S4 | Mount Joy, PA | ||
JS
Jim Shaffer | S4 | York, PA |
Production 1
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TM
Tim March | P1 | Carlisle, PA | Self | |
P1 | Hazle Township, PA | |||
DR
David Rodgers | P1 | Harrisburg, PA | ||
AW
Adam Weaver | P1 | East Earl, PA |
Production 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
P2 | Dingmans Ferry, PA |
Production 4
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KG
Karen Gerth | P4 | Ephrata, PA | ||
P4 | Hazle Township, PA |
Produciton 5
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Einar Andersen | P5 | West Lawn, PA | ||
DB
Daniel Bass | P5 | Hershey, PA | ||
EB
Erica Burkit | P5 | Allentown, PA | ||
JC
Jim Cochran | P5 | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
SD
Steven Davis | P5 | Lancaster, PA | n/a | |
WG
William Gerth | P5 | Ephrata, PA | ||
SG
Sheldon Green | P5 | Hershey, PA | ||
P5 | Reading, PA | GFCC | ||
RP
Richard Page | P5 | Middletown, Pa | ||
HR
Harry Ramage | P5 | York, PA | ||
RR
Robin Roberts | P5 | Harrisburg, PA | ||
AT
Adam Tak | P5 | Mooresville, NC | ||
TW
Tim Wise | P5 | Elmira, NY | ||
P5 | Lititz, PA |