Entry List
CRE AM
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
CRE PM
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
CTT
10
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
zb
zach bertness | Granger, IA | ||
CB
Chris Bienert | Forest City, IA | Grey Cat's House of Zoom | |
CB
Charlie Bui | North Liberty, IA | Cedar Rapids Area Speed Stars | |
JH
Jack Holmes | Algonquin, Il | Hypermotive, poor decisions. | |
JL
Jay Leydens | Des Moines, IA | Leydens Automotive and Cycle | |
Ames, IA | Skunk River Restorations | ||
Oskaloosa, IA | G-LOK, Bridgemoto, Amsoil, Apex Pro | ||
JR
Jordan Ruby | Ankeny, IA | CRASS, WRR, G-LOC | |
Clive, IA | etsy.com/shop/VIZualDesign / Oak Leaf Lighting / Van Zante Racing Enterprises | ||
RY
Raymond Yergler | Des Moines, IA |
Instructor
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX
26
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Johnston, IA | Factor Fabrication | ||
Waukee, IA | |||
DC
Donald Charnetski | Grinnell, IA | Donald Charnetski PC | |
Creston, IA | |||
DC
Dana Conrad | Ames, IA | ||
Clive, IA | |||
MF
Mario Fenu | West Des Moines, IA | ||
Hoffman Estates, IL | Poor decisions Motorsport | ||
YG
Ye Guo | IOWA CITY, IA | ||
DH
Dave Hartley | Cedar Falls, IA | ||
Des Moines, IA | |||
CL
Curtis Leaverton | Urbandale, IA | ||
Story City, IA | |||
Omaha, NE | none | ||
CN
Court Nebuda | Ankeny, IA | ||
DN
Dean Nebuda | Ankeny, IA | ||
Urbandale, IA | Blank Children's Hospital | ||
CR
Casey Richards | Omaha, NE | ||
Clive, IA | |||
Urbandale, IA | |||
Williams, IA | |||
Lacona, IA | Downey Tire | ||
Urbandale, IA | |||
ET
Eric Thompson | WDM, IA | ||
MT
Matt Thompson | Story City, IA | Department of Boost, Gloc | |
BT
Bob Toms | Albia, IA |
Worker
25
entries
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Chas Beeler | Grid | Newton, IA | ||
Grid | Oskaloosa, IA |
Instructor
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Instructor | West Des Moines, IA | |||
Instructor | Granger, IA | |||
DC
David Champion | Instructor | Des Moines, IA | ||
ME
Mel Eward | Instructor | Hamilton, IL | ||
Instructor | Ankeny, IA | |||
RS
Randy Sams | Instructor | Des Moines, IA | ||
DW
Doug Walker | Instructor |
T&S
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JH
Joyce Hart | T&S | Altoona, IA |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB
Tara Box-Walker | Registration | Ames, IA | ||
MH
Mary Harrington | Registration | Des Moines, IA | ||
MW
Michelle Walker | Registration |
F&C
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Joseph Brandner | F&C | Pella, IA | ||
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | F&C | Altoona, IA | ||
NS
Nick Stecklein | F&C | Oskaloosa, IA |
Steward
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BE
Bob Eddy | Steward | Polk City, IA |
Safety
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RS
Richard Struve | Safety | Gilbert, IA |
Other
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Alison Bell | Other | Johnston , IA | ||
RC
Rob Cook | Other | Des Moines, IA | ||
dh
dan harrington | Other | Des Moines, IA | ||
Other | Urbandale, IA | |||
Other | Johnston, IA | |||
Other | Crescent, IA | |||
DS
Diane Struve | Other | Gilbert, IA |