Entry List
Event 1
53
entries
Stock FWD
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Dmitry Beliaev | SF | Marlborough, MA | ||
GH
Garnett Hayes | SF | Raymond, NH | ||
LH
Luke Horrocks | SF | Epping , NH | ||
SF | Maynard, ma | FunHondas | ||
JV
Jerry Vigneron | SF | Concord, MA |
Stock AWD
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Derek Barbeau | SA | New Haven, CT | ||
MC
Michael Caporello | SA | Amherst, MA | UMass Motorsport Club | |
JC
James Caswell | SA | shrewsbury, ma | ||
SA | Huntington, MA | Frog Racing | ||
SC
Scott Clark | SA | Pittsfield, MA | Frog Racing | |
JD
John Daly | SA | West Townsend, MA | North End Subaru | |
EK
Erin Kelly | SA | Stafford Springs, CT | ||
EM
Erik Miller | SA | Belchertown, MA | ||
RS
Randall Salisbury | SA | Queensbury, NY | ||
DS
Dan Smith | SA | Lyman, ME | ||
JS
Jennifer Smith | SA | Waterford, VT | ||
JS
Jon Smith | SA | Waterford, VT |
Prepared FWD
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Samual Annis-Brown | PF | New York, NY | FunHondas | |
JL
Jay Lewis | PF | Carlisle, PA | ||
CM
Charles Merrill | PF | Longmeadow, MA | ||
PF | Milford, NH | Daily Scheduled Maintenance |
Prepared AWD
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Adam Brodeur | PA | Haddam, CT | 187Racing | |
PA | Fitchburg, MA | Finnish Line Farm,North End Subaru,KTR racing | ||
PA | Westport, CT | |||
PA | Whitefield, NH | |||
PA | Salem, CT | |||
KV
Kadence Verge | PA | Peru, MA | Reggie | |
KV
Keith Verge | PA | Peru, MA | Reggie |
Modified RWD
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kevin Brolin | MR | Randolph, MA | Uh, wait a minute | |
MD
Mike Day | MR | Akron, OH | ||
MR | Franklin, MA | Downey Dirty racing | ||
AH
Alex Henry | MR | gales ferry, CT | ||
MR | Mont Vernon, NH | Tomtronics | ||
AL
Alex Lombardi | MR | Norwich, CT | Cypher Motorsports | |
AT
Alexander Twombly | MR | Watertown, MA |
Modified FWD
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC
Scott Carlson | MF | Bomoseen, VT | Half Fast Rally | |
MF | Plymouth, NH | Half Fast Rally |
Modified AWD
16
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EB
Evan Bellanceau | MA | unionville, CT | ||
KC
Kevin Caisse | MA | North Kingstown, RI | ||
SC
Samuel Caisse | MA | North Kingstown, RI | ||
JC
Jesse Carr | MA | Fremont, NH | ||
BC
Benjamin Chuong | MA | Berlin, CT | Ejecto-seato cuz | |
JG
James Gregg | MA | New Haven, CT | ||
AM
Alexander Merkuryev | MA | Nashua, NH | ||
AM
Anna Merkuryev | MA | Nashua, NH | ||
NN
Nikolay Nemchuk | MA | North Andover, MA | ||
MA | Turners Falls, MA | Subimods, #backyardhack, Nemesis Photo | ||
MA | Northwood, NH | Gordon Cellar Doors, American Nomad Skateboards, Speedlab Wheels, Shamrock Tattoo, BBHM | ||
MA | Guyton, GA | Wicked Nasty Motorsports | ||
MA | Simsbury, CT | Myself | ||
RW
Ryan Wilcox | MA | Suffield, CT | Dent Sport Garage, JNA performance.com, larryspower.com, DISSIZT! clothing, ctsubie.com | |
PY
Peter Yetman | MA | Johnson, VT | ||
SY
Steven Yetman | MA | Eden Mills, VT |