Entry List
Instructor
18
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HA
Howard Ashcraft | Confirmed | Alameda, CA |
Confirmed | St. Helena Island, SC | |
Confirmed | Fremont, CA | |
PD
Patrick Drinkwine | Confirmed | San Jose, CA |
JG
Jim Grinstead | Confirmed | Danville, CA |
Confirmed | Half Moon Bay, CA | |
JK
Jeff Kreutzer | Confirmed | Danville, CA |
Confirmed | Spring, TX | |
Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | |
LP
Llewellyn Powers | Confirmed | Menlo Park, CA |
Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA | |
JS
John Seidell | Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA |
Confirmed | San Ramon, CA | |
HS
Heath Spencer | Confirmed | Truckee, CA |
FS
Fred Stout | Confirmed | Greenbrae, CA |
Confirmed | Santa Cruz, Ca | |
Confirmed | Corte Madera, CA | |
KW
Kenneth Wu | Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA |
Instructor - Not Driving
1
entry
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Confirmed | San Ramon, CA |
Participant
63
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HA
Howard Ashcraft | Confirmed | Alameda, CA |
DA
David Avelar | Confirmed | Manteca, CA |
Confirmed | Oakland, CA | |
CB
Carlos Bocanegra | Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA |
NB
Nancy Bocanegra | Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA |
CB
Charles Botti | Confirmed | Fremont, CA |
MB
Michael Brawer | Confirmed | Valley Village, CA |
MC
Michael Caine | Confirmed | El Sobrante, CA |
Confirmed | San Ramon, CA | |
AC
Adam Cipriano | Confirmed | San Ramon, CA |
Confirmed | St. Helena Island, SC | |
Confirmed | El Cerrito, CA | |
Confirmed | Fremont, CA | |
MD
Milo Dorr | Confirmed | Livermore, CA |
PD
Patrick Drinkwine | Confirmed | San Jose, CA |
AF
Andy Francke | Confirmed | Morgan Hill, CA |
Confirmed | San Rafael, CA | |
JG
Jim Grinstead | Confirmed | Danville, CA |
Confirmed | Benicia, CA | |
BH
Brad Hart | Confirmed | Livermore, CA |
RH
Richard Hill | Confirmed | Berkeley, CA |
Confirmed | Oakland, CA | |
Confirmed | Danville, CA | |
mj
melissa jones | Confirmed | Martinez, CA |
Confirmed | Half Moon Bay, CA | |
Confirmed | Alameda, CA | |
JK
Jeff Kreutzer | Confirmed | Danville, CA |
Confirmed | Oakland, CA | |
YL
YUJUNG LO | Confirmed | Santa Clara, CA |
PL
Phil Luecht | Confirmed | Alamo, CA |
JM
Jim McClelland | Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA |
Confirmed | Spring, TX | |
Confirmed | San Francisco, CA | |
LP
Llewellyn Powers | Confirmed | Menlo Park, CA |
JP
Jeff Pulver | Confirmed | Danville, CA |
TR
Tim Ramos | Confirmed | Alamo, CA |
Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Confirmed | Oakland, CA | |
JS
John Seidell | Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA |
DS
Dana Seymour | Confirmed | Vallejo, CA |
GS
Gary Silveira | Confirmed | Oakland, CA |
SS
Sandeep Singh | Confirmed | Danville, CA |
Confirmed | San Ramon, CA | |
RS
Roberto Spadaro | Confirmed | Wilton, CA |
HS
Heath Spencer | Confirmed | Truckee, CA |
WS
William Spooner | Confirmed | Pleasant Hill, CA |
Confirmed | Benicia, CA | |
FS
Fred Stout | Confirmed | Greenbrae, CA |
Confirmed | Danville, CA | |
JS
John Sullivan | Confirmed | Oakland, CA |
Confirmed | Santa Cruz, Ca | |
AT
Arleigh Taylor | Confirmed | Oakland, CA |
Confirmed | Corte Madera, CA | |
Confirmed | Livermore, CA | |
PV
Patrick Van Lierde | Confirmed | Pleasanton, CA |
DV
Donald VanZandt | Confirmed | Martinez, Ca |
Confirmed | Dublin, CA | |
Confirmed | San Jose, CA | |
JW
Jim Werle | Confirmed | Alamo, CA |
Confirmed | San Ramon, CA | |
CW
Carolyn Wong | Confirmed | Livermore, CA |
KW
Kenneth Wu | Confirmed | Walnut Creek, CA |
DZ
David Zocchetti | Confirmed | Occidental, CA |
Standard Segments
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
DE Team
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sponsors Driver New
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.