Entry List
HPDE Participant
98
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
New | Black | Knoxville, TN | |
MA
Marc Ammelounx | New | Green | Evansville, IN |
New | Red (Advanced) | Jacksonville, FL | |
DB
Don Bailey | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Kennesaw, GA |
MB
Michael Ballowe | New | Orange (Instructed) | Pacific, MO |
AB
Anthony Bartone | New | Black | Boca Raton, FL |
New | Red (Advanced) | Ellicott City, MD | |
New | Red (Advanced) | EDMONTON, KY, KY | |
AB
Austin Bootin | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Hermitage, TN |
MB
Mike Breen | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Hendersonville, TN |
LB
Luke Brophy | New | Black | Georgetown, KY |
DC
David Campbell | New | Black | Harleysville, PA |
DC
David JR Campbell | New | Orange (Instructed) | Harleysville, PA |
RC
Rebecca Campbell | New | Green | Harleysville, PA |
BC
Bill Childers | New | Orange (Instructed) | Wheeling, WV |
MC
Michael Cobb | New | Black | Louisville, KY |
RC
Richard Collins | New | Red (Advanced) | Bowling Green, KY |
SC
Sam Coulter | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Wentzville, MO |
New | Black | St. Peter, MO | |
JC
Jeremy Creek | New | Green | Scottsville , KY |
RD
Ray Davis | New | Red (Advanced) | Cleveland, OH |
New | Red (Advanced) | Wentzville, MO | |
JD
Jerry Digges | New | Red (Advanced) | Lexington, SC |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Lake Saint Louis, MO | |
BE
Brenda Edgar | New | Green | Louisville, KY |
New | Green | Louisville, KY | |
WE
William Ekiss | New | Green | St Charles, MO |
GE
Gary Eldridge | New | Red (Advanced) | Wentzville, MO |
New | Green | Hannibal, MO | |
CF
Chris Farrell | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Charlotte, NC |
CF
Chris Ferragonio | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Rochester, PA |
New | Orange (Instructed) | Alvaton, KY | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Louisville, KY | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Prospect, KY | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Cookeville, TN | |
RG
Richard Gregor | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Louisville, KY |
New | Red (Advanced) | Louisville, KY | |
New | Orange (Instructed) | Ladue, MO | |
JH
Joe Hatleli | New | Red (Advanced) | Lebanon, IL |
New | Red (Advanced) | Salisbury, NC | |
KH
Kathy Hilderbrand | New | Green | |
MH
Matthew Hunt | New | Green | Bowling Green, KY |
DK
David Kantrovitz | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Saint Louis, MO |
New | Black | New York, NY | |
BL
Bill Linehan | New | Green | Indianapolis, IN |
RL
Roc Linkov | New | Red (Advanced) | FORT MYERS, FL |
JL
John Long | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Edwardsville, IL |
ML
Michael Love | New | Orange (Instructed) | LEXINGTON, KY |
GM
Gilbert Mamauag | New | Red (Advanced) | London, KY |
LM
Lisa Martin | New | Red (Advanced) | Union, KY |
MM
Mark Martin | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Union, KY |
New | Red (Advanced) | Crestwood, KY | |
KM
Kenneth Mattingly | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Austin, KY |
WM
Wayne McCamey | New | Black | Morristown, TN |
BM
Bill Mehard | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Saint Louis, MO |
AM
Allen Mirse | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Franklin, TN |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Marianna, FL | |
DN
Don Nabors | New | Red (Advanced) | Nicholasville, KY |
New | Black | Shepherdsville, KY | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Wetumpka, AL | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Evansville, IN | |
AP
Antonio Paglione | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Saint Louis, MO |
New | Red (Advanced) | Hermitage, TN | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Eureka, MO | |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Bowling Green, KY | |
AP
Austin Peterson | New | Green | Lebanon, TN |
AP
Austin Peterson | New | Green | Old Hickory, TN |
JP
Jeffrey Peterson | New | Orange (Instructed) | Lebanon, TN |
New | Red (Advanced) | Bowling Green, KY | |
BP
Bryan Priest | New | Green | McDaniels, KY |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Wentzville, MO | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Brinklow, MD | |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Louisville, KY | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Louisville, KY | |
MS
Mike Scanlon | New | Green | Lexington, KY |
CS
Chris Schanzle | New | Red (Advanced) | Gaithersburg, MD |
PS
Patrick Schmidt | New | Orange (Instructed) | Galion, OH |
HS
HERBERT SCHMOOCK | New | Red (Advanced) | Perkasie, PA |
JS
Joe Schutt | New | Green | franklin, TN |
WS
Warren Shaw | New | Green | Fisherville, KY |
New | Black | Jefferson City, TN | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Dunlap, TN | |
New | Black | Princeton, IL | |
AS
Andrew Srenco | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Saint Louis, MO |
BS
Bobby Stanley | New | Black | new market , TN |
JS
Jarrod Stone | New | Black | Nashville, TN |
KT
Karen Thorbjornsen | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Knoxville, TN |
JT
Joseph Troutman | New | Green | Ladue, MO |
New | Green | GREER, SC | |
BW
Bruce White | New | Black | Gurnee, IL |
CW
Colleen Whitehead | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Lynn Haven, FL |
DW
David Williams | New | Green | |
PW
Paul Williams | New | Red (Advanced) | Cincinnati, OH |
AW
Andreas Wolf | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Saint Louis, MO |
New | Red (Advanced) | Canton, MI | |
New | Black | Bradenton, FL | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Bowling Green, KY | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Bowling Green, KY |
Class totals: Black: 15Green: 19Orange (Instructed): 8Red (Advanced): 33Yellow (Intermediate): 23
Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.