Entry List
Event
26
entries
X (Index/Pro Class)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MP
Monty Pack | X (SS) | San Francisco, CA |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
270 | AM
Adriana More | JB | Pflugerville, Texas |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | BN
Bryan Nemy | BS | Hayward, CA | DFL Racing | |
80 | ET
Edison Tran | BS | Santa Clara, CA | LB RACING, Lee's Sandwiches, Pho Hoa, Goldilocks, Red Ribbon |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | ES
Eric Shin | CS | Sunnyvale, CA |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
335 | EP
Eugene Plimpton | DS | Cupertino, CA |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SO
Steve O'Blenes | STX | Garden Grove, CA | OS Giken, Hankook, Ankeny Racing. Tripoint, Racing Beat, MazdaSpeed | |
13 | STX | Vallejo, CA | Huck & CHuck Enterprises | ||
59 | STX | Sparks, NV | |||
89 | STX | Livermore, CA | LB Racing | ||
93 | MN
Mike Nakata | STX | San Gabriel, CA | MTN Racers, OS GIKEN, O'Blenes Time Shares | |
189 | KL
Karlton Lew | STX | Oakland, CA | LB Racing, AutoRnD | |
293 | DP
Derek Punch | STX | Escondido, CA | FRSport, Bears Tires, OSGiken |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FS | Canton, MI | Visa, Mastercard and Amex |
Street Tire Modified (SP/SM on Street Tires)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | RJ
Richard Jones | STM (ASP) | Campbell, CA |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | JW
Jeff Wong | STS | Waddell, AZ | ProParts USA | |
1991 | JS
Justin Scricca | STS | Berkeley, CA |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | STU | Pleasant Hill, CA | Milt's Service Garage in Vallejo |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | YF
Yahya Fahimuddin | STR | Castro Valley, CA | ||
71 | EL
Eric Lam | STR | Pleasant Hill, CA | ||
92 | TW
Todd Winstanley | STR | Bay Area, CA | ||
135 | OZ
Omar Zarka | STR | Hayward, CA |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | AM
Andrew McKee | XP | Livermore, CA | Mike Maier Inc., Ankeny Racing Ent. |
C Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | CM | Santa Cruz, CA | |||
60 | CM | San Jose, 12 | BRM motorsports |
Classic American Muscle - S
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | CAM-S (CAM-S) | Sun City West, AZ | Mike Maier, Inc. |