Entry List
Membership
205
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CA
Chris Abele | Maumee, OH |
BA
Billy Akers | Marysville, OH |
JA
Jack d Alexander | Medina, OH |
LA
Linda Atanaskovic | Westlake, OH |
MA
Milan Atanaskovic | Westlake, OH |
MB
Marlin Bailor | Richfield, OH |
Richmond Hts, OH | |
GB
Greg Barrett | Richfield, OH |
BB
Brian Blake | Solon, OH |
Solon, OH | |
Bay Village, OH | |
STRONGSVILLE, OH | |
Cuyahoga Falls, OH | |
DB
Daniel Boyce | Akron, OH |
RB
Ryan Boyce | Salem, OH |
EB
Ethan Bradbury | Oak Harbor, OH |
JB
John Bradbury | Oak Harbor, OH |
Fremont, OH | |
RC
Rod Cabage | Berlin Heights, OH |
MC
Michael Canestraro | North Olmsted, OH |
SC
Samantha Canestraro | North Olmsted, OH |
KC
Kristen Carpino | Canton, OH |
RC
Rich Carpino | Canton, OH |
TC
Tim Carritte | Avon Lake, OH |
JC
Jeff Chambers | Norwalk , oh |
Strongsville, OH | |
TC
Tammy Chambers | Milan, OH |
Broadview Heights, OH | |
WC
Win-hou Chow | Cary, NC |
RC
Richard Clark | Uniontown, OH |
TC
Travis Clark | Piqua, OH |
RC
Raymond Clifton | Loudonville, OH |
DC
Dustin Clouse | Medina, OH |
Westerville, OH | |
Westerville, OH | |
Rittman, OH | |
TC
Tom Connelly | Mentor, OH |
AKRON, OH | |
Gahanna, OH | |
JD
Jeff Davis | Chagrin Falls, OH |
TD
Taylor Davis | Moreland Hills, OH |
North Olmsted, OH | |
East Amherst, NY | |
Brunswick, OH | |
Durham, NC | |
Copley, OH | |
Wellington, oh | |
CD
Chris Draudt | North Ridgeville, OH |
Elyria, OH | |
MINERVA, OH | |
JE
James Elmore | Akron, OH |
Akron, OH | |
Cuyahoga Falls, OH | |
Ashland, OH | |
NE
Nathaniel Evans | Mansfield, OH |
Medina, OH | |
Oberlin, OH | |
SF
Stephen Fisher | Tallmadge, OH |
CF
Clayton Fitzpatrick | Marengo, OH |
Sheffield Lake, OH | |
TF
Trevor Foust | Sandusky, OH |
Avon Lake, OH | |
dover, OH | |
Mount Blanchard, OH | |
SG
Sarah Garner | Streetsboro, OH |
DG
David Gerber | Richfield, OH |
Louisville, OH | |
Broadview Heights, OH | |
KG
Krzysztof Grabowski | Gates Mills, OH |
N Canton, OH | |
Parma, OH | |
Aurora, OH | |
PG
P Paul Guy | Medina, OH |
Akron, OH | |
Akron, OH | |
Peninsula, OH | |
MH
Mark Heine | Mentor, OH |
GH
Gregory Hildebrand | Medina, OH |
DH
Donald Horn | Brook Park, OH |
BH
Blake Horner | Wadsworth, OH |
Germantown, OH | |
BH
Bill Hughes | Kettering oh, OH |
RH
Ryan Humphris | Montville, OH |
Akron/Tallmadge, OH | |
JI
Joseph Immler | Lyndhurst, OH |
Daytona Beach, Fl | |
Clinton, OH | |
KJ
Keith Jones | |
Brunswick, OH | |
MJ
Mary Ellen Jordan | Cheektowaga, NY |
CK
Cathy Kauffman | Stow, OH |
JK
Jason Kauffman | Stow, OH |
SK
Sebastian Kciuk | Cleveland, OH |
Cincinnati, OH | |
AK
Andrew Kovach | Atwater, OH |
LK
Len Kozak | Brunswick, OH |
DL
Derek Lenardos | Akron, OH |
Clarence Center, NY | |
Goose Creek, SC | |
CL
Chuck Little | |
Hudson, OH | |
RL
Robert Lucius | Uniontown, OH |
Wooster, OH | |
JM
James Magyar | Doylestown, OH |
Hudson, OH | |
Sagamore Hills, OH | |
JM
Jaymie Marcinko | BRUNSWICK, OH |
Cuyahoga Falls, OH | |
LM
Larry McCarthy | Mount Vernon, OH |
Marietta, OH | |
TM
Taylor McChesney | North Canton, OH |
Brunswick, OH | |
PM
Patrick McGinnis | Canton, OH |
Akron, OH | |
CM
Chris McPhie | Richfield, OH |
Uniontown, OH | |
Detroit, MI | |
JM
James Morris | Clinton, OH |
Wadsworth, OH | |
New Franklin, OH | |
Seville, OH | |
an
al noe | Macedonia, OH |
Medina, OH | |
Medina, OH | |
KO
Kevin OConnor | Rocky River, OH |
LO
Lucian Onita | Seven Hills, OH |
Mantua, OH | |
DP
Dean Palmer | Mansfield, OH |
Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
HP
Haans Petruschke | Kirtland, OH |
EP
Eric Phillips | Mineral City, OH |
EP
Eric Pierce | Sault Ste Marie, MI |
DP
Danny Popp | Cincinnati, OH |
Cincinnati, OH | |
AQ
Aaron Quine | |
CR
Chris Reda | canton, OH |
TR
Tedd Reichenbach | North Royalton, OH |
MR
Marshall Reinert | Bethel, OH |
BR
Bob Richards | Clyde, OH |
pataskala , oh | |
Medina, OH | |
Lagrange, OH | |
LR
Luke Russell | barberton , OH |
solon, OH | |
Ravenna, OH | |
KS
Keith Schalk | Carey, OH |
Novelty, OH | |
RS
Ron Schoch | Lawrenceburg, IN |
TS
Tim Schoch | Cincinnati, OH |
KS
Katie Schwebke | Akron, OH |
ES
Edgar Secrest | Medina, OH |
Gates Mills, OH | |
Wooster, OH | |
CS
Chris Sidor | Litchfield, OH |
Akron, OH | |
Akron, OH | |
JS
Jeff Smith | Ravenna, OH |
KS
Kory Smith | Uniontown, OH |
Kirtland, OH | |
Maineville, OH | |
KS
Kyle Spickler | Akron, OH |
Powell, OH | |
TS
Tami Staup | DAYTON, OH |
Wadsworth, OH | |
KS
Kevin Stewart | Elyria, OH |
AS
Alex Stone | Akron, OH |
Uniontown, OH | |
DS
David Sutton | Brook Park, OH |
Stow, OH | |
GT
Gino Tasca | Cleveland, OH |
South Euclid, OH | |
Mentor, OH | |
DT
Donald Theobald | Seville, OH |
BT
Brad Thompson | Ellwood City, PA |
Euclid, OH | |
ST
Shawn Tiell | TIFFIN, OH |
canton, OH | |
GT
Greg Tollis | MEDINA, OH |
BOLIVAR, OH | |
DT
Davis Trask | Brook Park, OH |
JT
John Troche | Seville, OH |
Creston, OH | |
SV
Shane Vallen | Akron, OH |
AV
Arnav Vasudev | Avon, OH |
Medina, OH | |
JV
Joel Voigt | CHEEKTOWAGA, NY |
Brecksville, OH | |
CW
Craig Walter | Marengo, OH |
Lagrange, OH | |
Akron, OH | |
Fort Mill, SC | |
JW
Jerry Werner | Brunswick, OH |
Oberlin, OH | |
GW
Greg Wilkins | Findlay, OH |
SW
Scott Wilkinson | Medina, OH |
JW
Jessica Williams | Uniontown, OH |
Uniontown, OH | |
DW
David Wilson | Norwalk, OH |
Copley, OH | |
CY
Carolyn Yager | Painesville, OH |
Amherst, OH | |
AZ
Andrew Ziolo | East Amherst, NY |
LZ
Luke Zyla | Parkersburg, WV |