Akron Sports Car Club announces ASCC 2020 Membership Friday, Nov 29, 2019 — Thursday, Dec 31, 2020 attendees at ASCC Headquarters, Uniontown, OH 44685 (5522) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

ASCC 2020 Membership

Akron Sports Car Club

Friday, Nov 29, 2019 — Thursday, Dec 31, 2020

ASCC Headquarters, Uniontown, OH

Membership   205 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abele, Chris Maumee, OH
Placeholder Avatar Akers, Billy Marysville, OH
Placeholder Avatar Alexander, Jack d Medina, OH
Placeholder Avatar Atanaskovic, Linda Westlake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Atanaskovic, Milan Westlake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Bailor, Marlin Richfield, OH
Avatar Image Baran, Vito Richmond Hts, OH
Placeholder Avatar Barrett, Greg Richfield, OH
Placeholder Avatar Blake, Brian Solon, OH
Avatar Image Boloussov, Art Solon, OH
Avatar Image Bonnett, Austin Bay Village, OH
Avatar Image Borrero, Ferdinand STRONGSVILLE, OH
Placeholder Avatar Boxler, Anthony Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Placeholder Avatar Boyce, Daniel Akron, OH
Placeholder Avatar Boyce, Ryan Salem, OH
Placeholder Avatar Bradbury, Ethan Oak Harbor, OH
Placeholder Avatar Bradbury, John Oak Harbor, OH
Avatar Image Buck, Justin Fremont, OH
Placeholder Avatar Cabage, Rod Berlin Heights, OH
Placeholder Avatar Canestraro, Michael North Olmsted, OH
Placeholder Avatar Canestraro, Samantha North Olmsted, OH
Placeholder Avatar Carpino, Kristen Canton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Carpino, Rich Canton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Carritte, Tim Avon Lake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Chambers, Jeff Norwalk , oh
Avatar Image Chambers, Nathan Strongsville, OH
Placeholder Avatar Chambers, Tammy Milan, OH
Avatar Image Chatfield, Christopher Broadview Heights, OH
Placeholder Avatar Chow, Win-hou Dublin, OH
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Richard Uniontown, OH
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Travis Piqua, OH
Placeholder Avatar Clifton, Raymond Loudonville, OH
Placeholder Avatar Clouse, Dustin Medina, OH
Placeholder Avatar Collet, Emily Westerville, OH
Placeholder Avatar Collet, Eric Westerville, OH
Avatar Image Conley, Joseph Rittman, OH
Placeholder Avatar Connelly, Tom Mentor, OH
Avatar Image Cunningham, Mathew Akron, OH
Placeholder Avatar Daniels, Thomas Blacklick, OH
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Jeff Chagrin Falls, OH
Placeholder Avatar Davis, Taylor Moreland Hills, OH
Avatar Image DePietro, Mike North Olmsted, OH
Avatar Image Diodate, John East Amherst, NY
Avatar Image Dishman, Dean Brunswick, OH
Placeholder Avatar DiVitto, Nicholas Akron, OH
Avatar Image Dodson, Robert Copley, OH
Avatar Image Donges, William Wellington, oh
Placeholder Avatar Draudt, Chris North Ridgeville, OH
Avatar Image Draudt, Sam Elyria, OH
Avatar Image Dunlap, John MINERVA, OH
Placeholder Avatar Elmore, James Stow, OH
Avatar Image English, Craig Akron, OH
Avatar Image Erickson, Meghan Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Avatar Image Evans, Gary Ashland, OH
Placeholder Avatar Evans, Nathaniel Mansfield, OH
Avatar Image Ferguson, Steve Medina, OH
Avatar Image Feyedelem, Steven Oberlin, OH
Placeholder Avatar Fisher, Stephen Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Placeholder Avatar Fitzpatrick, Clayton Marengo, OH
Avatar Image Foltz, Ryan Sheffield Lake, OH
Placeholder Avatar Foust, Trevor Sandusky, OH
Placeholder Avatar Fratianne, Gary Avon Lake, OH
Avatar Image galigher, kevin dover, OH
Avatar Image Garner, Dakota Streetsboro, OH
Placeholder Avatar Garner, Sarah Streetsboro, OH
Placeholder Avatar Gerber, David Richfield, OH
Avatar Image Getz, Frank Louisville, OH
Avatar Image Giebeler, Ian
Avatar Image Golebiewski, Piotr Broadview Heights, OH
Placeholder Avatar Grabowski, Krzysztof
Avatar Image Gullatta, Nick N Canton, OH
Avatar Image Gullatta, Tim Parma, OH
Avatar Image Gutmann, Dan Aurora, OH
Placeholder Avatar Guy, Paul Medina, OH
Avatar Image Hanchett, Craig Akron, OH
Avatar Image Heath, Darren Akron, OH
Avatar Image Heer, John Copley, OH
Placeholder Avatar Heine, Mark Mentor, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hildebrand, Gregory Medina, OH
Placeholder Avatar Horn, Donald Brook Park, OH
Placeholder Avatar Horner, Blake Wadsworth, OH
Avatar Image Howell, Chris Germantown, OH
Placeholder Avatar Hughes, Bill Kettering oh, OH
Placeholder Avatar Humphris, Ryan Concord Township, OH
Avatar Image Hupcej, Jeff Akron/Tallmadge, OH
Placeholder Avatar Immler, Joseph Lyndhurst, OH
Avatar Image Janssen, Ro Clinton, OH
Avatar Image Janssen, Steve Clinton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Keith
Avatar Image Jones, Kevin Brunswick, OH
Placeholder Avatar Jordan, Mary Ellen Cheektowaga, NY
Placeholder Avatar Kauffman, Cathy Stow, OH
Placeholder Avatar Kauffman, Jason Stow, OH
Placeholder Avatar Kciuk, Sebastian Cleveland, OH
Avatar Image knollman, andrew Cincinnati, OH
Placeholder Avatar Kovach, Andrew TAllmadge, OH
Placeholder Avatar Kozak, Len Brunswick, OH
Placeholder Avatar Lenardos, Derek CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
Avatar Image Leonardis, Nicholas Clarence Center, NY
Avatar Image Lerch, Adam Franklin, PA
Placeholder Avatar Little, Chuck
Placeholder Avatar Lucas, Rich
Placeholder Avatar Lucius, Robert Uniontown, OH
Placeholder Avatar Luft, Nicholas West Salem, OH
Placeholder Avatar Magyar, James Doylestown, OH
Avatar Image Manley, Joshua Hudson, OH
Avatar Image Manuel, Chip Sagamore Hills, OH
Placeholder Avatar Marcinko, Jaymie BRUNSWICK, OH
Avatar Image Mast, Rick Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Placeholder Avatar McCarthy, Larry Mount Vernon, OH
Avatar Image McCarthy, Stephan Marietta, OH
Placeholder Avatar McChesney, Taylor Parma, OH
Avatar Image McDonald, Ryan Brunswick, OH
Placeholder Avatar McGinnis, Patrick Canton, OH
Avatar Image McIntyre, Chase Akron, OH
Placeholder Avatar McPhie, Chris Richfield, OH
Avatar Image Miller, Alan Uniontown, OH
Avatar Image Moore, Amanda Cleveland, OH
Placeholder Avatar Morris, James Clinton, OH
Avatar Image Mullen, James Wadsworth, OH
Avatar Image Nemastil, John New Franklin, OH
Avatar Image Nemastil, John R. Seville, OH
Placeholder Avatar noe, al Macedonia, OH
Avatar Image Obert, Hannah Medina, OH
Avatar Image Obert, Tim Medina, OH
Placeholder Avatar OConnor, Kevin Aurora, OH
Placeholder Avatar Onita, Lucian North Ridgeville, OH
Avatar Image Paisley, Bryan Mantua, OH
Placeholder Avatar Palmer, Dean Mansfield, OH
Avatar Image Perger, Paul Lewis Center, OH
Placeholder Avatar PETRUSCHKE, HAANS Kirtland, OH
Placeholder Avatar Phillips, Eric Mineral City, OH
Placeholder Avatar Pierce, Eric Rootstown, OH
Avatar Image Popp, Nathan Cincinnati, OH
Placeholder Avatar Popp, Danny Cincinnati, OH
Placeholder Avatar Quine, Aaron
Placeholder Avatar Reda, Chris North Canton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Reichenbach, Tedd North Royalton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Reinert, Marshall Bethel, OH
Placeholder Avatar Richards, Bob Clyde, OH
Avatar Image Ripley, Matthew pataskala , oh
Avatar Image Rizzen, Jeff Medina, OH
Avatar Image Rottinger, Ernie Lagrange, OH
Placeholder Avatar Russell, Luke barberton , OH
Avatar Image Ryan, Jeffrey solon, OH
Avatar Image Saviciunas, Ray Ravenna, OH
Placeholder Avatar Schalk, Keith Carey, OH
Avatar Image Scharf, Jordan Lyndhurst, OH
Placeholder Avatar Schoch, Ron Lawrenceburg, IN
Placeholder Avatar Schoch, Tim Cincinnati, OH
Avatar Image Schwarz, Wesley
Placeholder Avatar Schwebke, Katie Akron, OH
Placeholder Avatar Secrest, Edgar Strongsville, OH
Avatar Image Serrano, Andres Gates Mills, OH
Avatar Image Sheets, Jacob Wooster, OH
Placeholder Avatar Sidor, Chris Litchfield, OH
Avatar Image Silver, Megan Akron, OH
Avatar Image Smith, Aaron Akron, OH
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Jeff Ravenna, OH
Placeholder Avatar Smith, Kory Uniontown, OH
Avatar Image Smith, William Kirtland, OH
Avatar Image Spencer, Tavis Maineville, OH
Placeholder Avatar Spickler, Kyle Akron, OH
Avatar Image Staup, Ryan Powell, OH
Placeholder Avatar Staup, Tami DAYTON, OH
Avatar Image Sterling, Mark Wadsworth, OH
Placeholder Avatar Stewart, Kevin Elyria, OH
Placeholder Avatar Stone, Alex Akron, OH
Avatar Image Stone, Jon Uniontown, OH
Placeholder Avatar Sutton, David Brook Park, OH
Avatar Image Swensen, Todd Stow, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tasca, Gino Cleveland, OH
Placeholder Avatar Taxer, Ron South Euclid, OH
Avatar Image Tegey, Morgan Painesville, OH
Placeholder Avatar Theobald, Donald Seville, OH
Placeholder Avatar Thompson, Brad Ellwood City, PA
Avatar Image Thorne, Russ Euclid, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tiell, Shawn TIFFIN, OH
Avatar Image Tinkler, Aron Canton, OH
Placeholder Avatar Tollis, Greg MEDINA, OH
Avatar Image Tomer, Mike Bolivar, OH
Placeholder Avatar Trask, Davis Brook Park, OH
Placeholder Avatar Troche, John Seville, OH
Avatar Image Troyer, Mike Creston, OH
Placeholder Avatar Vallen, Shane Akron, OH
Placeholder Avatar Vasudev, Arnav Avon, OH
Avatar Image Velardo, Richard Medina, OH
Placeholder Avatar Voigt, Joel CHEEKTOWAGA, NY
Avatar Image Walden, Tom Brecksville, OH
Placeholder Avatar Walter, Craig Marengo, OH
Avatar Image Walter, Nicholas Lagrange, OH
Avatar Image Walton, Bailey Akron, OH
Placeholder Avatar Weber, Toby Wooster, OH
Placeholder Avatar Werner, Jerry Brunswick, OH
Avatar Image Wigton, William "Chip" Oberlin, OH
Placeholder Avatar Wilkins, Greg Findlay, OH
Placeholder Avatar Wilkinson, Scott Medina, OH
Placeholder Avatar Williams, Jessica Uniontown, OH
Avatar Image Williams, Thomas Uniontown, OH
Placeholder Avatar Wilson, David Norwalk, OH
Placeholder Avatar Wiseman, John Copley, OH
Placeholder Avatar Yager, Carolyn Painesville, OH
Avatar Image Yrad, Billy Elyria, OH
Placeholder Avatar Ziolo, Andrew East Amherst, NY
Placeholder Avatar Zyla, Luke Parkersburg, WV

205 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.