Entry List
SingleDay
25
entries
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | All street classes | AS | Canmore, AB | |||
136 | All street classes | AS | Canmore, AB |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | N/A | ||
18 | DB
Dallin Beloglowka | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | GM
Greg Mills | All street classes | BS | Champion, AB |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
41 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | |||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
944 | RS
Robert Stinn | All street classes | DS | Cochrane, AB | NA |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | All street classes | HS | Calgary, Al |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | JH
John Hrycyk | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | ||
313 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Canmore, AB |
Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Chestermere, AB | |||
120 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Chestermere, AB | |||
134 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SSP | Cochrane, AB |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
996 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Okotoks, AB |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | PC
Patrick Clifford | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ESP | Calgary, AB |
B Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Sherwood Park, AB | CDLS | ||
147 | MG
Melissa Ghadially | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | BM | Sherwood Park, AB | CDLS |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | DK
Derrick Koenig | CAM and XS classes | CAM-C | Calgary, AB |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | SW
Shannon Wall | CAM and XS classes | CAM-T | Rocky View County, AB | Western Motorsports |
Xtreme Street - A
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MS
Mikael Sears | CAM and XS classes | XA | Calgary, AB |