Entry List
Saturday
50
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SD
Stephen Denaka | Mod3 | Georgetown, ON | CASLUBE, CanJam Motorsports, Toyo Tires | |
DB
Dave Barker | SGT-A | Whitby, ON | Mobil 1 Time-Attack series | |
EJ
Eric Juraschka | SGT-A | Georgetown, ON | ||
RP
Ryan Pool | SGT-A | Carlisle, ON | ||
AV
Ahmed Vaid | SGT2 | Whitby, ON | none | |
SGT-B | Pickering, ON | |||
SGT-B | Milton, ON | Flaming Brakes Inc. | ||
SGT-B | Ottawa, ON | |||
RB
Ronald Billings | GT-A | Kimberley, ON | ||
JB
Jeremy Brutzki | GT-A | Conestogo, ON | Stage Four Motorsports | |
CG
Carsten Gieschen | GT-A | Toronto, ON | ||
NM
Nicolas Maitland | GT-A | Burlington, ON | XIII Motorsports | |
JB
Jud Buchanan | GT-B | Campbellville, ON | TeamVDG | |
GT-B | Cambridge, ON | Myself | ||
GT-B | Canfield, ON | 771 Motorsports | ||
GT-B | Cambridge, On | |||
JW
Jimmy Woo | GT-B | Toronto, ON | ||
GT-B | Aylmer, ON | Fat Ass Racing Team F.A.R.T. | ||
AB
Alessandro Belardo | GT3 | Mississauga, ON | Dave's Garage, Burning Rubber Tire and Speed | |
RH
Rob Hall | GT3 | North York, ON | ||
LL
Luke Lay | GT3 | brampton, on | xiiimotorsports | |
BL
Barry Lydford | GT3 | Sutton West, ON | ||
AM
Adam Mann | GT3 | London, ON | ||
GT3 | Scarborough, ON | Pinnacle Advanced Driving Academy | ||
GT4 | Brantford, ON | EnerDynamic | ||
GT4 | Hillsburgh, ON | |||
JM
Jake McBeth | GT4 | Uxbridge, ON | ||
ER
Eric Rier | GT4 | Cambridge, ON | Mito Graphics, Mazda Canada, NV Auto | |
AV
Andrew Van De Peer | GT4 | Guelph, ON | ||
MV
Mike Van De Peer | GT4 | London, ON | ||
MW
Martin Wojtowicz | GT4 | Toronto, ON | ||
KB
Kyle Beaty | T-A | Cayuga, ON | ||
MH
Mohamed Hussain | T-A | Brampton, ON | Trihospital Sleep Laboratory West | |
T-A | Toronto, ON | |||
AV
Andrew Vernon | T-A | Toronto, ON | ||
T-A | Oakville, ON | |||
EA
Edwin Abuyuan | T-B | Bradford, ON | Rival Autosport, Can-Alignment | |
RA
Rick Arbour | T-B | Little Britain, ON | Mobil 1....Xtra Sharp | |
T-B | Prince Albert, ON | A.R.S. Fabrication | ||
MC
Michael Cooper | T-B | St Laurent, QC | ||
LL
Lawrence La Fave | T-B | Kanata, ON | ||
DM
David Maynard | T3 | Brampton, ON | ||
AR
Albert Ribeiro | T3 | Toronto, ON | Bestline Auto Tech | |
DR
Daniel Robis | T3 | Etobicoke, ON | None | |
T3 | Kitchener , ON | Autologix | ||
BC
Brad Coleman | RTC1 | Black Diamond , Al | ||
JA
Jim Anderson | U/K | Whitby, ON | ||
YK
Yasir Karani | U/K | Mississauga, ON | ||
U/K | Cambridge, ON | |||
JP
John Paczynski | U/K | Brampton, ON |
Class totals: GT-A: 4GT-B: 6GT3: 6GT4: 7Mod3: 1RTC1: 1SGT-A: 3SGT-B: 3SGT2: 1T-A: 5T-B: 5T3: 4U/K: 4