Entry List
C.E. Event 1
86
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CR
Connie Register | SS | Pawleys Island, SC | ||
18 | SS | Columbia, SC |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AA
Andrew Appel | AS | Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
7 | AS | Aiken, SC | Shift Faced | ||
50 | RJ
Robert Jenkins | AS | Goose Creek, SC | N/A | |
63 | AS | Aiken, SC | Shift Faced | ||
163 | AS | Aiken, SC | Shift Faced |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BS | Summerville, SC | Autometrics Motorsports | ||
17 | BS | Summerville, SC | Autometrics Motorsports | ||
25 | BS | Savannah, GA | Sonic Motorsports |
C Street
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | EH
Eric Holmberg | CS | Bluffton, SC | ||
4 | CS | North Charleston, SC | |||
11 | CS | Bluffton, SC | Boat factory | ||
13 | CH
Clay Holmberg | CS | Bluffton, SC | ||
14 | CS | Hilton Head Island, SC | |||
33 | LJ
Laura Johnson | CS | Guyton, GA | My Wallet | |
39 | DJ
Don Johnson | CS | Guyton, GA | My Wallet | |
54 | CS | Charleston, SC | #nope_not_a_miata | ||
64 | JM
Jeff Mitchell | CS | Pooler, GA | ||
72 | CS | Savannah, GA | |||
97 | CS | Bluffton, SC | 4Sale $25K Firm | ||
98 | CS | Bluffton, SC | 4Sale $25K Firm |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DL
Daniel Langenburg | DS | Savannah, GA |
E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ES | Snellville, GA | CHEDDARZ | ||
52 | CD
Charlotte Dantis | ES | Guyton, GA | ||
63 | BS
Bennett Schramm | ES | Alpharetta, GA | Oceanaire | |
83 | DN
Dusty Nation | ES | Saint Charles, MO | ||
95 | MB
Marty Bull | ES | Charleston, SC | ||
111 | ES | Savannah, GA | Home Retriever | ||
512 | JD
Justin Dantis | ES | Guyton, GA |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Benda Jr. | FS | Savannah, GA | ||
10 | GM
Grey H Minshew | FS | Johns Island, SC |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JD
Jonathan Dove | GS | Statesboro, GA | ||
17 | CR
Cole Rogers | GS | statesboro, GA | ||
314 | DH
Derek Ho | GS | Savannah, GA |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HS | Savannah, GA | FS1 Racing | ||
12 | JM
Justin Moore | HS | Statesboro, GA | ||
17 | HS | Statesboro, GA | |||
19 | CH
Chardell Holmquist | HS | Mt Pleasant, SC | ||
27 | HS | Richmond Hill, GA | |||
51 | DC
Dustin Culbreth | HS | Savannah, GA |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | JL
James Lewis | BSP | Lexington, SC | ||
14 | TL
Thomas Lewis | BSP | Lexington, SC | ||
411 | BSP | Savannah, GA |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DK
Doug Kuang | CSP | Savannah, GA | ||
11 | CSP | savannah, GA | VALIANTS RACING |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ESP | Daniel Island, SC |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CG
Charles Gerren | FP | Savannah, GA | ||
180 | FP | Savannah, GA |
Street Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS | Hardeeville, SC | |||
161 | ZW
Zachary Woolf | STS | Fort Stewart, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RB
Ryan Bostanci | STR | Bluffton, SC | Gearheads Garage | |
14 | STR | Statesboro, GA | |||
24 | BH
Ben Holmquist | STR | Johns Island, SC | ||
25 | FM
Fernando Marquez | STR | Savannah, GA | ||
41 | SB
Sammy Bostanci | STR | Bluffton, SC | Gearheads Garage | |
66 | STR | Fredericksburg, VA | |||
81 | JP
Jan Pogorzelski | STR | MOUNT PLEASANT, SC | ||
84 | STR | savannah, GA | Short Stop Garage | ||
181 | STR | Port Wentworth, GA |
Street Touring X
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CC
Christian Coile | STX | Guyton, GA | Patrick | |
6 | STX | Saint Simons Island, GA | |||
19 | NA
Nikolai Aksenov | STX | Savannah, GA | ||
23 | STX | Savannah, GA | Rás Motorsports | ||
26 | STX | savannah, GA | #Guardian_Racing | ||
60 | STX | Orangeburg, SC |
Street Touring U
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | STU | Savannah, GA | Short Stop Garage | ||
13 | MT
Mike Tepley | STU | NotThere, NO | ||
44 | STU | Moncks Corner, SC | |||
101 | CR
Chris Roney | STU | Savannah, GA | None | |
200 | SR
Selena Roney | STU | Savannah, GA |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SM | Augusta, GA | EK Motorsports | ||
9 | SM | Dacula, GA | EK Motorsports | ||
56 | SM | Guyton, GA | Five Six Motorsports | ||
69 | JS
James Sebring | SM | Tybee Island , GA | Sebring Engineering |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SMF | Vidalia, GA | |||
28 | SMF | Savannah, GA | |||
77 | SMF | Buckhead, GA | |||
813 | SMF | Bluffton, SC |
CAM-Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CL
Chris Lewis | CAMC | Baxley, GA | ||
14 | KL
Kade Lewis | CAMC | Baxley, GA | ||
50 | DB
Daniel Bentley | CAMC | Savannah, GA |
CAM-Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | CAMT | Jesup, GA | That would be Me |
CAM-Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS
Dustin Sightler | CAMS | Graniteville, SC | Shift Faced | |
13 | JS
Joshua Sightler | CAMS | North Augusta, SC | Red Rocket Racing | |
77 | CAMS | Savannah, GA |