Entry List
Sunday
61
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SN
Scott Nicol | Mod2 | Beeton, ON | ||
BC
Brad Coleman | Mod3 | Black Diamond , Al | ||
SD
Stephen Denaka | Mod3 | Georgetown, ON | CASLUBE, CanJam Motorsports, Toyo Tires | |
Mod3 | Angus, ON | Crunkride Garage | ||
Mod3 | Whitby, ON | n/a | ||
DB
Dave Barker | SGT-A | Whitby, ON | Mobil 1 Time-Attack series | |
EJ
Eric Juraschka | SGT-A | Georgetown, ON | ||
RP
Ryan Pool | SGT-A | Carlisle, ON | ||
MD
Mateo Diaz | SGT2 | York, ON | ||
DR
David Ribeiro | SGT2 | Keswick, ON | Lancaster Homes | |
SGT2 | Cambridge, On | |||
SGT-B | Milton, ON | Flaming Brakes Inc. | ||
SGT-B | Ottawa, ON | |||
RB
Ronald Billings | GT-A | Kimberley, ON | ||
JB
Jeremy Brutzki | GT-A | Conestogo, ON | Stage Four Motorsports | |
CG
Carsten Gieschen | GT-A | Toronto, ON | ||
NM
Nicolas Maitland | GT-A | Burlington, ON | XIII Motorsports | |
GT-A | Cambridge, ON | |||
GT-A | Waterloo, ON | Tysa Auto | ||
GT-A | richmond hill, ON | Street Fighter Racing, Serpa Automotive Group, | ||
JW
Jesse Wood | GT-A | Etobicoke, ON | ||
GT-B | Cambridge, ON | Myself | ||
GT-B | Nepean, ON | |||
JP
John Paczynski | GT-B | Brampton, ON | ||
GT-B | Canfield, ON | 771 Motorsports | ||
GT-B | Aylmer, ON | Fat Ass Racing Team F.A.R.T. | ||
AB
Alessandro Belardo | GT3 | Mississauga, ON | Dave's Garage, Burning Rubber Tire and Speed | |
RH
Rob Hall | GT3 | North York, ON | ||
LL
Luke Lay | GT3 | brampton, on | xiiimotorsports | |
BL
Barry Lydford | GT3 | Sutton West, ON | ||
AM
Adam Mann | GT3 | London, ON | ||
PR
Perry Rautanen | GT3 | Pickering, ON | Mobil1 | |
GT3 | Scarborough, ON | Pinnacle Advanced Driving Academy | ||
GT4 | Brantford, ON | EnerDynamic | ||
GT4 | Toronto, ON | |||
GT4 | Hillsburgh, ON | |||
GT4 | Newmarket, ON | GnG Motorsports | ||
FL
Frankie Lau | GT4 | Richmond Hill, ON | LemonJUS Racing | |
JM
Jake McBeth | GT4 | Uxbridge, ON | ||
ER
Eric Rier | GT4 | Cambridge, ON | Mito Graphics, Mazda Canada, NV Auto | |
AV
Andrew Van De Peer | GT4 | Guelph, ON | ||
MV
Mike Van De Peer | GT4 | London, ON | ||
MW
Martin Wojtowicz | GT4 | Toronto, ON | ||
KB
Kyle Beaty | T-A | Cayuga, ON | ||
CC
Colin Cherry | T-A | Whitby, ON | ||
MH
Mohamed Hussain | T-A | Brampton, ON | Trihospital Sleep Laboratory West | |
JL
Jason Ladopoulos | T-A | Scarborough, ON | ||
T-A | Oakville, ON | |||
EA
Edwin Abuyuan | T-B | Bradford, ON | Rival Autosport, Can-Alignment | |
RA
Rick Arbour | T-B | Little Britain, ON | Mobil 1....Xtra Sharp | |
T-B | Prince Albert, ON | A.R.S. Fabrication | ||
LL
Lawrence La Fave | T-B | Kanata, ON | ||
JB
Jeff Billings | T3 | Guelph, ON | ||
T3 | Thornhill, ON | Downtown Automotive Group | ||
JL
Joe Li | T3 | Toronto, ON | ||
DM
David Maynard | T3 | Brampton, ON | ||
AR
Albert Ribeiro | T3 | Toronto, ON | Bestline Auto Tech | |
DR
Daniel Robis | T3 | Etobicoke, ON | None | |
T3 | Kitchener , ON | Autologix | ||
U/K | North York, ON | |||
SL
Shawn Little | U/K | Alliston, ON | Velocity Motorsports Club |
Class totals: GT-A: 8GT-B: 5GT3: 7GT4: 10Mod2: 1Mod3: 4SGT-A: 3SGT-B: 2SGT2: 3T-A: 5T-B: 4T3: 7U/K: 2