Entry List
IRDC
133
entries
Group 1
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | PRO3 | Singer Island, FL | www.morganstanleyfa.com/Jason.Vein | ||
13 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
35 | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | LanceRichertArchitect.com | ||
48 | JN
John Paul Nardella | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing/Minderella | |
60 | CG
Caelin Gabriel | PRO3 | Poulsbo, WA | Shunyata Research, Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | PRO3 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
120 | GM
Gregory Miller | PRO3 | Langley, WA | Yaskawa Variable Frequency Drives | |
130 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Spirit Halloween Superstores | ||
142 | MC
Mark Carpenter | PRO3 | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
160 | PRO3 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
192 | GB
Gail Beuning | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | ||
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | PRO3 | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
245 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
299 | KD
Kevin Doyle | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
319 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
376 | WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
469 | BW
Benjamin Wilson | PRO3 | Salem, OR | BBQ2U/R3VLimited/Accuracy Automotive | |
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | SPM | Olympia, WA | Grass Roots Racing/ Country Green Turf | |
82 | SPM | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | SPM | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa/Reed/Pennzoil | |
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | SPM | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
52 | MD
Manfred Duske | SPO | Covington, WA | ProFormance/Godspeed Fab | |
66 | TB
Tim Brown | SPO | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford | |
71 | RH
Ralph Hubbert | SPO | Chehalis, WA | Tires Inc | |
85 | JD
John Daschel | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
88 | SPO | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
93 | JM
Joe Manke | SPO | Shelton, WA | The Ridge Motorsports group | |
155 | SPO | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
715 | JZ
Jack Zarowny | SPO | North Vancouver, BC | Top Notch Painting Services Ltd | |
731 | MP
Milan Pecaric | SPO | Surrey, BC | B.C. Tree Service / Nixon Prosports | |
32 | BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: PRO3: 23SPM: 4SPO: 9SPU: 1
Group 2
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | GT
George Todd | PRO44 | Milwaukie, OR | Master Mechanic | |
44 | PRO44 | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
305 | GR
Gary Rigdon | PRO44 | Portland, OR | designstudiolimited.com | |
317 | PRO44 | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
67 | RJ
Ron Johnson | CR | Seattle, WA | The perfect wife | |
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
07 | CSM | Toledo, WA | Jeff's Auto and Friends | ||
77 | BB
Bill Burnham | CSM | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | CSM | Spokane, WA | ||
363 | JM
John Moore | CSM | Normandy Park, WA | BoxkitaRacing.com | |
371 | SM
Scott McDonald | CSM | Redmond, WA | ||
321 | HB
Henry Burden | EP | Seattle, WA | ||
708 | GP | Vancouver, BC | Honda Racing/Nixon Prosports | ||
776 | WL
Wei Lu | GP | West Vancouver, BC | ||
88 | DW
Derek Wang | HT | Kirkland, WA | Teleion Consulting | |
94 | RP
Robert Peters | HT | Salem, OR | ||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
65 | RD
Rod Davison | SM | Vancouver, BC | RAD Racing, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | |
73 | BH
Bill Hill | IP | Olympia, WA | Rick's Service Center | |
160 | SM | Langley, BC | Cheap Thrills Racing, Toyo Tires Canada, Old Age Security, Canada Pension Plan | ||
341 | JR
Jason Raines | SM | Kingston, WA | Pat's Autosport. Downpour brewing | |
488 | SM | Vancouver, WA | |||
711 | SM | Woodinville, WA | C&D Engines|Momentary Racing | ||
721 | SM | Poulsbo, WA | DB-Motorsports, Apex Raceware | ||
775 | GH
Greg Holz | SM | Orting, Wa | Dimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto | |
780 | CH
Craig Hunter | SM | Victoria, BC | Hunter Performance |
Class totals: CR: 2CSM: 5EP: 1GP: 2HT: 2IP: 1PRO44: 4SM: 10
Group 3
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JT
Jeff Truess | CF | Kirkland, WA | ||
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
25 | BR
Brad Richards | CF | Mukilteo, WA | HySecurity | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
51 | CS
Clayton Sturge | CF | Sequim, WA | Social Security Administration | |
58 | MS
Monte Shelton | CF | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Jaguar | |
66 | MK
Mark Keller | CF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
726 | RP
Robert Posner | CF | Bellevue, WA | ||
794 | JH
John Hill | CF | Seattle, WA | ||
59 | GG
Guy Gordon | FC | Sammamish, WA | The Mrs. - The Perfect Woman | |
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
143 | SR | Mesa, AZ | Safaris Motorsports | ||
372 | DO
Daryl Owens | FBX | Everett, WA | The Usual Suspects |
Class totals: CF: 10FBX: 1FC: 1FM: 1SR: 1
Group 4
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | GP
Gary Presting Jr | AS | Milwaukie, OR | Gary's Auto Repair/Baxter's Auto Parts/My Family | |
52 | MD
Manfred Duske | GT1 | Covington, WA | ProFormance/Godspeed Fab | |
66 | TB
Tim Brown | GT1 | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford | |
67 | JP
Jeff Penick | GT1 | Keizer, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | |
71 | RH
Ralph Hubbert | GT1 | Chehalis, WA | Tires Inc | |
85 | JD
John Daschel | GT1 | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
93 | JM
Joe Manke | GT1 | Shelton, WA | The Ridge Motorsports group | |
155 | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
351 | TP
Tom Pritchett | GT1 | Post Falls, ID | ||
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | GT2 | Olympia, WA | Grass Roots Racing/ Country Green Turf | |
88 | GT2 | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
70 | MR
Mac Russell | GT3 | Redmond, WA | ||
65 | RC
Richard Cabe | ITE | Bellevue, WA | ||
84 | JK
Joel Kessell | ITE | Lakewood, WA | UP Garage | |
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ITE | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
82 | ST | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 8GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 3ST: 2
Group 5
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | EIP | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | EIP | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa/Reed/Pennzoil | |
108 | EIP | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | EIP | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
130 | EIP | Gig Harbor, WA | Spirit Halloween Superstores | ||
142 | MC
Mark Carpenter | EIP | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
192 | GB
Gail Beuning | EIP | Seattle, WA | ||
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
225 | CS
Cody Smith | EIP | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | EIP | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | EIP | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
248 | MN
Mindi Nardella | EIP | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing/Minderella | |
299 | KD
Kevin Doyle | EIP | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
319 | EIP | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
376 | WK
Will Kellogg | EIP | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | EIP | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
469 | BW
Benjamin Wilson | EIP | Salem, OR | BBQ2U/R3VLimited/Accuracy Automotive | |
88 | DW
Derek Wang | FIP | Kirkland, WA | Teleion Consulting | |
347 | TR
Terry Raines | FIP | Kingston, WA | Pats Autosport,West Bay Napa,Tyan Electric | |
363 | JM
John Moore | FIP | Normandy Park, WA | BoxkitaRacing.com | |
467 | FIP | Everett, Wa | TWP Property Mgt | ||
721 | FIP | Poulsbo, WA | DB-Motorsports, Apex Raceware | ||
09 | GT
George Todd | ITS | Milwaukie, OR | Master Mechanic | |
44 | ITS | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com |
Class totals: EIP: 17FIP: 5ITS: 2
Group 6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | GG
Guy Gordon | FL | Sammamish, WA | The Mrs. - The Perfect Woman | |
8 | LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | Brody's Muffler | |
78 | RB
Richard Boggs | FSR | Marysville, WA | ||
148 | SM
Scott Morton | FSR | Lake Stevens, WA | Bowman-Morton Mfg. | |
166 | FSR | Sammamish, WA | |||
307 | CS
Chuck Sowards | NOW | Eugene, OR | Red Rabbit Racing | |
345 | NOW | Bonney Lake, WA | Our wonderful course workers! |
Class totals: FL: 1FSR: 4NOW: 2
Group 7
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | PS
Preston Sullivan | NCW | Olympia, WA | ||
318 | CB
Chuck Bannister | NCW | Portland, OR | Beck Electric | |
336 | JW
John Williams | NCW | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
424 | JM
Jeff McAffer | NCW | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
452 | FT
Fred Tobey | NCW | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
465 | TS
Tim Stake | NCW | Everett, WA | ||
776 | DD
David Dobson | NCW | Mission, BC | Mission Contractors Ltd. |
Mini-Enduro
21
entries
Group 8
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | JV
Jeff Van Lierop | EO | Olympia, WA | Grass Roots Racing/ Country Green Turf | |
66 | TB
Tim Brown | EO | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford | |
85 | JD
John Daschel | EO | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
88 | EO | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
95 | EO | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | EO | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
132 | EO | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
351 | TP
Tom Pritchett | EO | Post Falls, ID | ||
731 | MP
Milan Pecaric | EO | Surrey, BC | B.C. Tree Service / Nixon Prosports | |
48 | JN
John Paul Nardella | E2 | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing/Minderella | |
60 | CG
Caelin Gabriel | E2 | Poulsbo, WA | Shunyata Research, Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
114 | BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | E2 | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
130 | E2 | Gig Harbor, WA | Spirit Halloween Superstores | ||
160 | E2 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
319 | E2 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
94 | RP
Robert Peters | E3 | Salem, OR | ||
341 | JR
Jason Raines | E3 | Kingston, WA | Pat's Autosport. Downpour brewing | |
711 | E3 | Woodinville, WA | C&D Engines|Momentary Racing | ||
775 | GH
Greg Holz | E3 | Orting, Wa | Dimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto | |
708 | E4 | Vancouver, BC | Honda Racing/Nixon Prosports | ||
776 | WL
Wei Lu | E4 | West Vancouver, BC |
Class totals: E2: 6E3: 4E4: 2EO: 9