Friday
103 entries
Race Administration
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Ahrens
AdminBRANDON, FL
BD
Brian Donati
AdminRound Hill, VA
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
AdminCharlotte, NC
GL
Gayle Lorenz
AdminNew Bern, NC
SM
Stephen Mullen
AdminBradenton, FL
profile photo
Doug Nickel
AdminHockessin, DE
JR
Jack Ragaglia
AdminSt Cloud, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
AdminCascade, MD
ER
Ed Ronshausen
AdminSaint Petersburg, FL
MS
Mike Smickley
AdminWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Adminfairfax, VA
DW
Dave Welsh
AdminOcala, FL
RW
Reece White
Nat StaffVersailles, KY
Class totals: Admin: 13Nat Staff: 1
Emergency Services
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Kevin Crain
E.S.St. Cloud, FL
AC
Andrew Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
DD
David Dominguez
E.S.Bluffton, SC
Flagging and Communication
23 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Joyce Bakels
F & CJupiter, FL
JB
Joyce Bezjian
F & CSebring, FL
profile photo
John Boltik
F & CLake Wales, FL
JC
James Crouse
F & CValrico, FL
profile photo
Raymond Dambrell
F & CLake Placid, FL
DD
Dian Dingle
F & CDillsburg, PA
profile photo
Robert Duncan
F & COcala, FL
LD
Larry Dykes
F & COrlando, FL
profile photo
Dave Fredrick
F & CClearwater, FL
RG
Robert Gendron
F & CSebring, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
F & COrmond Beach, FL
KG
Kathi Grupp
F & CLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
Trevor Hermance
F & CWest Warren, MA
RH
Robert Holcomb
F & CLeesburg, FL
profile photo
James Hooker
F & CGulfport, FL
SI
Steve Ives
F & CDurand, MI
HL
Hollye Laplante
F & CGulfport, FL
JL
John Leps
F & CTerra Ceia, FL
BM
Bill Molenaar
F & CCocoa, FL
profile photo
Michael (Mo) Overstreet
F & CLynchburg, VA
profile photo
Richard Robbins
F & CWinter Haven, FL
profile photo
Paul Soriano
F & CSaint Johns, FL
CW
Charles Wade
F & CAvon Park, FL
Grid
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
nC
nancy Cole
GridJohnson City, NY
LC
Larry Corwin
GridNokomis, FL
GF
George (Lee) Fisher
GridOxford, OH
JK
Jean Kurkowski
GridJacksonville, FL
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen
GridSt Petersburg, FL
profile photo
John Masse
GridVenice, FL
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte
GridNorth Fort Myers, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts
GridSilver Springs, FL
Paddock Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DL
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
PaddockFort Myers, FL
Pits
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sheri Carter
PitsSebring, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
PitsSebring, FL
DM
Daniel McCarty
PitsLeesburg, FL
JS
James Strole
PitsSebring, FL
profile photo
Shannon Wadsworth
PitsBoca Raton, FL
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nancy Davis
RegSebring, FL
profile photo
Bonnie McKee
RegBradenton, FL
VP
Vanessa Prado
RegTampa, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
Scrutineer
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
JB
Judith Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
RH
Rick Harris
TechTopeka, KS
EL
Ellen Lee
TechDeland, FL
TL
Timothy Lee Sr
TechDeland, FL
FM
Fran Martin
TechOrlando, FL
JM
John (Jack) Molak
TechEdgewater, Fl
profile photo
Laura Osborn
TechSouth Daytona, FL
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
profile photo
Paul Schwemmer
TechS Daytona , FL
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Al Harhay
StarterNew Port Richey, FL
profile photo
Rick Johnson
StarterSebring, FL
LK
Larry Kurkowski
StarterJacksonville, FL
Steward
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Ken Blackburn
StewardWinston Salem, NC
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardPrinceton, WV
KB
Kat Buell
StewardOrange Park, FL
LB
Lincoln Buell
StewardOrange Park, FL
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
profile photo
Dana DeShong
StewardValrico, FL
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
JG
Joseph Gandy
StewardTallahassee, FL
RG
Russ Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
SG
Steve Gauding
StewardTallahassee, FL
PH
Paula Hawthorne
StewardTrafford , PA
JH
J Robert Henderson
StewardPalm City, FL
DJ
Dennis Joyce
StewardPalm Harbor, FL
LM
Leland Miller
StewardSarasota, FL
profile photo
Pedro Prado
StewardTampa, FL
profile photo
Mark Russell
StewardDania, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
Timing and Scoring
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Harhay
T&SNew Port Richey, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
T&SStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
Kathy Johnson
T&SSebring, FL
CK
Cynthia Kempton
T&SSaint Clair Shores, MI
AK
Anne Kumor
T&SGreendale, WI
MM
Margaret Mitchell
T&SWest Palm Beach, FL
CR
Carol Reber
T&SAnnapolis, MD
BS
Bill Skibbe
T&SWaller, TX
Thursday
37 entries
Race Administration
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
James Crouse
AdminValrico, FL
BD
Brian Donati
AdminRound Hill, VA
profile photo
Neil Harmon
AdminStone Mountain, GA
GL
Gayle Lorenz
AdminNew Bern, NC
MM
Margaret Mitchell
AdminWest Palm Beach, FL
profile photo
Doug Nickel
AdminHockessin, DE
JR
Jack Ragaglia
AdminSt Cloud, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
AdminCascade, MD
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Adminfairfax, VA
CR
Carol Reber
Nat StaffAnnapolis, MD
BS
Bill Skibbe
Nat StaffWaller, TX
Class totals: Admin: 10Nat Staff: 2
Paddock Control
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Andrew Crogan
PaddockFruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
PaddockFruitland Park, FL
DL
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
PaddockSebring, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
PaddockFort Myers, FL
Registration
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nancy Davis
RegSebring, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
RegOrmond Beach, FL
JK
Jean Kurkowski
RegJacksonville, FL
LK
Larry Kurkowski
RegJacksonville, FL
BM
Bill Molenaar
RegCocoa, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts
RegSilver Springs, FL
Scrutineer
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
profile photo
Trevor Hermance
TechWest Warren, MA
EL
Ellen Lee
TechDeland, FL
TL
Timothy Lee Sr
TechDeland, FL
JM
John (Jack) Molak
TechEdgewater, Fl
profile photo
Laura Osborn
TechSouth Daytona, FL
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
profile photo
Paul Schwemmer
TechS Daytona , FL
Steward
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Ken Blackburn
StewardWinston Salem, NC
LM
Leland Miller
StewardSarasota, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
Saturday
156 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Rick Adamczyk
Saint Cloud, FL
BA
Brian Atkinson
Okeechobee, FL
BB
Brad Beatty
Palm Harbor, FL
PB
Pierre Brajon
SUNRISE, FL
profile photo
Garry Crook
Pensacola, FL
RF
Rachel Forman
Westminster, MD
MF
Mark Fritz
ORLANDO, FL
MF
Matthew Fritz
Orlando, Fl
TG
Tom Guinther
Barefoot Bay, FL
profile photo
John Herscher
Fort Myers, FL
SJ
Susan Joyce
Palm Harbor, FL
RL
Robin Langlotz
Orlando, FL
DL
Denver Liabenow
Orlando, FL
JM
Janis Marino
Palm Harbor, FL
profile photo
Kenneth Marino
PALM HARBOR, FL
JM
John Mccumber
Naples, FL
CM
Clark Mckinney
Orlando, FL
profile photo
Armen Megregian
Naples, FL
profile photo
Mick Robinson
Melbourne, FL
PR
Patricia Rose
Sebring, FL
WR
William Rose
Sebring, FL
BS
Bob Shafer
Lake Placid, FL
GS
George Shafer
AS
Alan Steinmetz
Tampa, FL
ST
Steve Tye
Palatka, FL
Race Administration
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Tucker Alford
AdminNokomis, FL
BD
Brian Donati
AdminRound Hill, VA
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
AdminCharlotte, NC
GL
Gayle Lorenz
AdminNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Doug Nickel
AdminHockessin, DE
JR
Jack Ragaglia
AdminSt Cloud, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
ER
Ed Ronshausen
AdminSaint Petersburg, FL
MS
Mike Smickley
AdminWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Adminfairfax, VA
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts
AdminSilver Springs, FL
profile photo
Andrew DeLay
Nat StaffClearwater, FL
RW
Reece White
Nat StaffVersailles, KY
Class totals: Admin: 11Nat Staff: 2
Beverage
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mary Ann Mullen
BevBradenton, FL
Emergency Services
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Kevin Crain
E.S.St. Cloud, FL
AC
Andrew Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
DD
David Dominguez
E.S.Bluffton, SC
Flagging and Communication
40 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Ahrens
F & CBRANDON, FL
JB
Joyce Bakels
F & CJupiter, FL
JB
Joyce Bezjian
F & CSebring, FL
profile photo
John Boltik
F & CLake Wales, FL
RC
Robert Cone
F & CDaytona Beach, FL
JC
James Crouse
F & CValrico, FL
RC
Richard Czarniak
F & CTrenton, FL
profile photo
Raymond Dambrell
F & CLake Placid, FL
DD
Dian Dingle
F & CDillsburg, PA
profile photo
Robert Duncan
F & COcala, FL
LD
Larry Dykes
F & COrlando, FL
profile photo
Dave Fredrick
F & CClearwater, FL
RG
Robert Gendron
F & CSebring, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
F & COrmond Beach, FL
KG
Kathi Grupp
F & CLawrenceville, GA
DH
David Haeussermann
F & CSEFFNER, FL
profile photo
Trevor Hermance
F & CWest Warren, MA
RH
Robert Holcomb
F & CLeesburg, FL
profile photo
James Hooker
F & CGulfport, FL
SI
Steve Ives
F & CDurand, MI
PK
Paul Kelly
F & CPinellas Park, FL
PK
Paul Kelly
F & CPinellas Park, FL
HL
Hollye Laplante
F & CGulfport, FL
JL
John Leps
F & CTerra Ceia, FL
profile photo
Reinaldo Lopez
F & CHollywood, FL
profile photo
Michael McKee
F & CBradenton, FL
BM
Bill Molenaar
F & CCocoa, FL
profile photo
David Moye
F & CWinter Park, FL
SM
Stephen Mullen
F & CBradenton, FL
RN
Robeert Niemann
F & CValrico, FL
MO
Michael O'Halloran
F & CApopka, FL
profile photo
Michael (Mo) Overstreet
F & CLynchburg, VA
profile photo
Mike Robbins
F & CFort Myers, FL
profile photo
Richard Robbins
F & CWinter Haven, FL
profile photo
Victoria Robbins
F & CFort Myers, FL
MS
Mike Schiffer
F & CCape Coral, FL
profile photo
Paul Soriano
F & CSaint Johns, FL
profile photo
Jessen St. Hilaire
F & CSunrise, FL
CW
Charles Wade
F & CAvon Park, FL
MW
Myra Wiggins
F & CPinellas Park, FL
Grid
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
nC
nancy Cole
GridJohnson City, NY
LC
Larry Corwin
GridNokomis, FL
GF
George (Lee) Fisher
GridOxford, OH
profile photo
Elizabeth Fountain
GridALVA, FL
JK
Jonathan Kovalik
GridSt Petersburg, FL
JK
Jean Kurkowski
GridJacksonville, FL
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen
GridSt Petersburg, FL
profile photo
John Masse
GridVenice, FL
TM
Timothy Murphy
GridSEBRING, FL
CP
Corky Priep
GridSebastian, FL
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte
GridNorth Fort Myers, FL
RW
Ricky Watts
GridSilver Springs, FL
Paddock Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AH
Adren Hance Jr
PaddockNaples, FL
DL
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
PaddockFort Myers, FL
Pits
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sheri Carter
PitsSebring, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
PitsSebring, FL
DM
Daniel McCarty
PitsLeesburg, FL
profile photo
Christoher Pritchard
PitsNaples, FL
profile photo
Robyn Pritchard
PitsNaples, FL
JR
James Rundquist
PitsSebring, FL
JS
James Strole
PitsSebring, FL
profile photo
Shannon Wadsworth
PitsBoca Raton, FL
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nancy Davis
RegSebring, FL
VL
Virginia Lopez
RegHollywood, FL
profile photo
Bonnie McKee
RegBradenton, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
Scrutineer
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
JB
Judith Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
RH
Rick Harris
TechTopeka, KS
EL
Ellen Lee
TechDeland, FL
TL
Timothy Lee Sr
TechDeland, FL
FM
Fran Martin
TechOrlando, FL
JM
John (Jack) Molak
TechEdgewater, Fl
profile photo
Laura Osborn
TechSouth Daytona, FL
MP
Michael Paramore
TechTampa, FL
profile photo
Shelly Pritchett
TechDaytona Beach, FL
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
profile photo
Paul Schwemmer
TechS Daytona , FL
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Al Harhay
StarterNew Port Richey, FL
profile photo
Rick Johnson
StarterSebring, FL
LK
Larry Kurkowski
StarterJacksonville, FL
Steward
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Ken Blackburn
StewardWinston Salem, NC
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardPrinceton, WV
KB
Kat Buell
StewardOrange Park, FL
LB
Lincoln Buell
StewardOrange Park, FL
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
profile photo
Dana DeShong
StewardValrico, FL
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
JG
Joseph Gandy
StewardTallahassee, FL
RG
Russ Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
SG
Steve Gauding
StewardTallahassee, FL
PH
Paula Hawthorne
StewardTrafford , PA
JH
J Robert Henderson
StewardPalm City, FL
DJ
Dennis Joyce
StewardPalm Harbor, FL
LM
Leland Miller
StewardSarasota, FL
profile photo
Pedro Prado
StewardTampa, FL
profile photo
Mark Russell
StewardDania, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
Timing and Scoring
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Harhay
T&SNew Port Richey, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
T&SStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
Kathy Johnson
T&SSebring, FL
CK
Cynthia Kempton
T&SSaint Clair Shores, MI
AK
Anne Kumor
T&SGreendale, WI
MM
Margaret Mitchell
T&SWest Palm Beach, FL
VP
Vanessa Prado
T&STampa, FL
CR
Carol Reber
T&SAnnapolis, MD
BS
Bill Skibbe
T&SWaller, TX
Sun
149 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Rick Adamczyk
Saint Cloud, FL
BA
Brian Atkinson
Okeechobee, FL
BB
Brad Beatty
Palm Harbor, FL
PB
Pierre Brajon
SUNRISE, FL
profile photo
Garry Crook
Pensacola, FL
RF
Rachel Forman
Westminster, MD
MF
Mark Fritz
ORLANDO, FL
MF
Matthew Fritz
Orlando, Fl
TG
Tom Guinther
Barefoot Bay, FL
profile photo
John Herscher
Fort Myers, FL
SJ
Susan Joyce
Palm Harbor, FL
RL
Robin Langlotz
Orlando, FL
DL
Denver Liabenow
Orlando, FL
JM
Janis Marino
Palm Harbor, FL
profile photo
Kenneth Marino
PALM HARBOR, FL
JM
John Mccumber
Naples, FL
CM
Clark Mckinney
Orlando, FL
profile photo
Armen Megregian
Naples, FL
profile photo
Mick Robinson
Melbourne, FL
PR
Patricia Rose
Sebring, FL
WR
William Rose
Sebring, FL
BS
Bob Shafer
Lake Placid, FL
GS
George Shafer
AS
Alan Steinmetz
Tampa, FL
ST
Steve Tye
Palatka, FL
Race Administration
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Tucker Alford
AdminNokomis, FL
BD
Brian Donati
AdminRound Hill, VA
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
AdminCharlotte, NC
GL
Gayle Lorenz
AdminNew Bern, NC
profile photo
Doug Nickel
AdminHockessin, DE
JR
Jack Ragaglia
AdminSt Cloud, FL
RR
Robin Ragaglia
AdminSaint Cloud, FL
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
AdminCascade, MD
ER
Ed Ronshausen
AdminSaint Petersburg, FL
MS
Mike Smickley
AdminWaynesboro, PA
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
Adminfairfax, VA
profile photo
Lyn Hodges Watts
AdminSilver Springs, FL
profile photo
Andrew DeLay
Nat StaffClearwater, FL
RW
Reece White
Nat StaffVersailles, KY
Class totals: Admin: 12Nat Staff: 2
Beverage
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Bonnie McKee
BevBradenton, FL
profile photo
Mary Ann Mullen
BevBradenton, FL
Emergency Services
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
KC
Kevin Crain
E.S.St. Cloud, FL
AC
Andrew Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
EC
Elizabeth Crogan
E.S.Fruitland Park, FL
Flagging and Communication
36 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Joyce Bakels
F & CJupiter, FL
JB
Joyce Bezjian
F & CSebring, FL
profile photo
John Boltik
F & CLake Wales, FL
RB
Richard Borton
F & CEstero, FL
JC
James Crouse
F & CValrico, FL
RC
Richard Czarniak
F & CTrenton, FL
profile photo
Raymond Dambrell
F & CLake Placid, FL
DD
Dian Dingle
F & CDillsburg, PA
profile photo
Robert Duncan
F & COcala, FL
profile photo
Dave Fredrick
F & CClearwater, FL
RG
Robert Gendron
F & CSebring, FL
MG
Mitch Grant
F & COrmond Beach, FL
DH
David Haeussermann
F & CSEFFNER, FL
profile photo
Trevor Hermance
F & CWest Warren, MA
RH
Robert Holcomb
F & CLeesburg, FL
profile photo
James Hooker
F & CGulfport, FL
PK
Paul Kelly
F & CPinellas Park, FL
PK
Paul Kelly
F & CPinellas Park, FL
HL
Hollye Laplante
F & CGulfport, FL
JL
John Leps
F & CTerra Ceia, FL
profile photo
Reinaldo Lopez
F & CHollywood, FL
profile photo
Michael McKee
F & CBradenton, FL
BM
Bill Molenaar
F & CCocoa, FL
profile photo
David Moye
F & CWinter Park, FL
SM
Stephen Mullen
F & CBradenton, FL
RN
Robeert Niemann
F & CValrico, FL
MO
Michael O'Halloran
F & CApopka, FL
profile photo
Michael (Mo) Overstreet
F & CLynchburg, VA
profile photo
Mike Robbins
F & CFort Myers, FL
profile photo
Richard Robbins
F & CWinter Haven, FL
profile photo
Victoria Robbins
F & CFort Myers, FL
profile photo
Paul Soriano
F & CSaint Johns, FL
profile photo
Jessen St. Hilaire
F & CSunrise, FL
CW
Charles Wade
F & CAvon Park, FL
MW
Myra Wiggins
F & CPinellas Park, FL
profile photo
Warren Williams
F & CTemple Terrace, FL
Grid
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Dave Cole
GridKirkwood, NY
nC
nancy Cole
GridJohnson City, NY
LC
Larry Corwin
GridNokomis, FL
GF
George (Lee) Fisher
GridOxford, OH
profile photo
Elizabeth Fountain
GridALVA, FL
JK
Jonathan Kovalik
GridSt Petersburg, FL
JK
Jean Kurkowski
GridJacksonville, FL
SM
Sammi Marlis-Ronshausen
GridSt Petersburg, FL
profile photo
John Masse
GridVenice, FL
TM
Timothy Murphy
GridSEBRING, FL
CP
Corky Priep
GridSebastian, FL
JT
Jana-Dean Turcotte
GridNorth Fort Myers, FL
RW
Ricky Watts
GridSilver Springs, FL
Paddock Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AH
Adren Hance Jr
PaddockNaples, FL
DL
Dave Langston
PaddockSaint Cloud, FL
KT
Kenneth Taylor
PaddockFort Myers, FL
Pits
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sheri Carter
PitsSebring, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
PitsSebring, FL
DM
Daniel McCarty
PitsLeesburg, FL
profile photo
Christoher Pritchard
PitsNaples, FL
profile photo
Robyn Pritchard
PitsNaples, FL
JR
James Rundquist
PitsSebring, FL
JS
James Strole
PitsSebring, FL
profile photo
Shannon Wadsworth
PitsBoca Raton, FL
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nancy Davis
RegSebring, FL
VL
Virginia Lopez
RegHollywood, FL
profile photo
Sharon Priep
RegWinter Park, FL
PS
Patti Socher
RegCocoa, FL
Scrutineer
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
JB
Judith Badger
TechNew Galilee, PA
CB
Collins Barber
TechSanford, FL
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
TechMassillon, OH
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
RH
Rick Harris
TechTopeka, KS
EL
Ellen Lee
TechDeland, FL
TL
Timothy Lee Sr
TechDeland, FL
profile photo
Laura Osborn
TechSouth Daytona, FL
MP
Michael Paramore
TechTampa, FL
profile photo
Shelly Pritchett
TechDaytona Beach, FL
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
profile photo
Paul Schwemmer
TechS Daytona , FL
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Al Harhay
StarterNew Port Richey, FL
profile photo
Rick Johnson
StarterSebring, FL
LK
Larry Kurkowski
StarterJacksonville, FL
Steward
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Ken Blackburn
StewardWinston Salem, NC
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
StewardPrinceton, WV
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
profile photo
Dana DeShong
StewardValrico, FL
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
JG
Joseph Gandy
StewardTallahassee, FL
RG
Russ Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
SG
Steve Gauding
StewardTallahassee, FL
PH
Paula Hawthorne
StewardTrafford , PA
JH
J Robert Henderson
StewardPalm City, FL
DJ
Dennis Joyce
StewardPalm Harbor, FL
LM
Leland Miller
StewardSarasota, FL
profile photo
Pedro Prado
StewardTampa, FL
profile photo
Mark Russell
StewardDania, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
Timing and Scoring
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Harhay
T&SNew Port Richey, FL
profile photo
Neil Harmon
T&SStone Mountain, GA
profile photo
Kathy Johnson
T&SSebring, FL
CK
Cynthia Kempton
T&SSaint Clair Shores, MI
AK
Anne Kumor
T&SGreendale, WI
MM
Margaret Mitchell
T&SWest Palm Beach, FL
VP
Vanessa Prado
T&STampa, FL
CR
Carol Reber
T&SAnnapolis, MD
BS
Bill Skibbe
T&SWaller, TX
Data Acquisition
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Ahrens
Data AcqBRANDON, FL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.