Entry List
Majors
20
entries
Group 1
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | STU | Springfield, OH | Spradlin Welding / EBC Brakes / Yarskey Racing Services /Crellin Plumbing | ||
87 | STL | Jupiter , FL | DudeBro Racing | ||
8 | BP
Bill Pintaric | T3 | North Jackson, OH | Kryderacing; Wolf Creek Equestrian Centre | |
101 | T3 | Shawano, WI | Hawk Performance, Frozen Rotors, mobil1, Chimney Mechanix, RV6 performance, Beyond Redline |
Class totals: STL: 1STU: 1T3: 2
Group 5
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | EP | Lodi, OH | Slowmotion Motorsports |
Group 1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TR
Thomas Riley | SRF3 | New Fairfield, CT | TRAC Consulting | |
17 | SRF3 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
47 | SRF3 | Canfield, OH | Kryderacing | ||
59 | SRF3 | Vail, CO | The Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports | ||
62 | SRF3 | Framingham, MA | |||
111 | BM
Bruce Myers | SRF3 | Greenland, NH | Briggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting |
Group 2
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BR
Bob Reid | FF | Millbrook, NY | Weiss | |
18 | RD
Robert Dietz | FF | Auburn Hills, MI | Lake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier | |
47 | F5 | Alden, NY | Quadrini Racing, Hoosier |
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 2
Group 3
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | FM
Fred Michael | P2 | Pittsboro, IN | PXP Racewear | |
9 | FE2 | Ferdinand, IN | Alliance Autosport | ||
17 | FE2 | Columbus, OH | Alliance Autosport, Red Line Oil | ||
84 | LW
Larry Winkelman | FE2 | Farmington Hills, MI | Donate to fisherhouse.org |
Class totals: FE2: 3P2: 1
Group 4
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | GB
Gary Blanarik | SM | Baden, PA | Sewickley Car Store/Hoosier/Kessler Engineering/Kearney Driver Development/Carbotech/Miata Antics | |
87 | SM | Jupiter , FL | DudeBro Racing |
Majors Clone
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Volunteer Workers
14
entries
Race Administration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PH
Paula Hawthorne | Race Admin | Trafford , PA |
Tech or Scrutineer
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tech | Canonsburg, PA | |
Tech | Massillon, OH |
Start
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start | Orchard Park, NY |
Steward
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Irwin, PA | |
Steward | New Albany, OH | |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Steward | Horseheads, NY |
LG
Lewis Giesy | Steward | Palmyra, NY |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Steward | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Steward | Pittsburgh, PA | |
Steward | Canonsburg, PA | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Steward | Sharpsburg, MD |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WG
Wilma Giesy | Registration | Palmyra, NY |
Timing and Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Pittsburgh, PA |